Licensed to Patrick Henry High School - VA
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/27/2013 06:44 PM
                   City County 2013 - 7/26/2013 to 7/27/2013                   
                      ROANOKE VALLEY AQUATIC ASSOCIATION                       
                  City County Championship July 26 & 27 2013                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 15.72   7/26/2013 Andrew Eliason, SR   -VA                     
                24.54  G
                29.49  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Eliason, Andrew      8 SR                     16.11      15.72!G       60  
  2 Dandridge, Harriso   8 EL                     21.54      20.91 G       59  
  3 Hart, Camden B       8 SG                     21.69      21.04 G       58  
  4 Wilson, Brayson      8 HH                     20.85      21.34 G       57  
  5 Hagadorn, Caleb      8 HV                     22.21      21.45 G       56  
  6 Murtaugh, Colin      8 RM                     20.56      21.55 G       55  
  7 Carmouche, Bennett   7 HH                     24.77      22.20 G       54  
  8 Johnson, Koa K       8 OP                     19.54      22.31 G       53  
  9 Miles, Thomas F      8 SG                     22.91      22.42 G       52  
 10 Duncan, Bryce C      8 FH                     24.98      22.55 G       51  
 11 Clarke, Braxton      8 HV                     23.42      22.97 G       50  
 12 Luckie, Isaiah       8 RM                     24.12      23.17 G       49  
 13 Parry, Ryder R       8 EL                     25.05      23.22 G       48  
 14 Lakin, Kade J        7 SG                     22.86      23.38 G       47  
 15 Fickley, Robert C    8 EL                     23.05      23.42 G       46  
 16 Mcelvain, Drew       8 Vast                   25.11      23.84 G       45  
 17 Votta, Robby         8 SR                     22.06      23.92 G       44  
 18 Tull, Walker D       8 SR                     26.47      24.15 G       43  
 19 Downs, Arthur        7 OP                     24.19      24.22 G       42  
 20 Zehringer, Sam J     8 HH                     27.69      24.31 G       41  
 21 West, Jacob A        8 LN                     27.81      24.53 G      
S - Division  
  1 Sykes, Tyler T       7 EL                     26.95      24.55 S       40  
  2 Shaner, Blake R      7 SG                     25.51      24.80 S       39  
  3 Dalsey, Benjamin T   7 RC                     23.47      24.97 S       38  
  4 Lankford, Noah       8 RM                     26.59      24.99 S       37  
  5 Calvert, Ryan J      8 SG                     28.64      25.15 S       36  
  6 Ermel, Trevor        8 CR                     26.04      25.16 S       35  
  7 White, Dylan         7 EL                     25.18      25.35 S       34  
  8 John, Colston H      7 RC                     24.82      25.53 S       33  
  9 Tower, Edmond        7 RC                     26.35      25.58 S       32  
 10 Daniel, Chase R      8 HH                     24.15      25.75 S       31  
 11 Hodge, Calvin E      8 RM                     26.92      26.47 S       30  
 12 Matthews, Jack F     8 FH                     33.98      26.64 S       29  
 13 Kakouras, George     7 CR                     29.76      26.87 S       28  
 14 Joyce, Trey          8 HH                     28.75      27.19 S       27  
 15 Krzeminski, Peter    7 RC                     27.97      27.24 S       26  
 16 Peterson, Walker D   8 SG                     27.32      27.27 S       25  
 17 Noell, Brandon       7 LN                     26.27      27.29 S       24  
 18 Bryant, Bays         7 SR                     26.44      27.37 S       23  
 19 Fedison, Ryan        7 CR                     29.51      27.53 S       22  
 20 Dellinger, Ben B     7 FH                     30.56      27.70 S       21  
 21 Weeks, Loftin R      8 RC                     31.03      27.78 S      
 22 French, Hunter H     8 SG                     30.80      27.79 S      
 23 Cockrell, Cade R     8 AP                     33.12      28.36 S      
 24 Tucker, Carson       7 SG                     31.42      28.68 S      
 25 Jackson, Jacob T     7 EL                     28.48      28.92 S      
      29.09                                                        
 26 Marable, William L   8 SG                     30.23      29.14 S      
 27 Kuehl, Lennon        7 SR                     28.40      29.19 S      
B - Division  
  1 Ermel, Drew          7 CR                     29.73      29.62 B       20  
  2 Rhodes, Thomas R     8 HH                     35.03      29.65 B       19  
      30.69                                                        
  3 Bell, Dakota         8 RM                     30.28      30.10 B       18  
  4 Aziz, Michael        7 FH                     30.29      30.38 B       17  
  5 Conner, Blake W      8 SG                     34.27      30.57 B       16  
  6 Mckernan, Eion       8 RC                     33.41      30.66 B       15  
  7 Bowen, Cole          8 SG                     32.78      30.67 B       14  
  8 Dewalt, Owen T       7 SG                     31.45      30.78 B       13  
  9 Minnix, Chase        8 LP                     31.18      30.84 B       12  
 10 Sigurdson, Stephen   8 AP                     30.11      31.16 B       11  
 11 Wilson, Walker       7 AP                     31.77      31.17 B       10  
 12 Dalaski, Ethan C     7 SG                     32.67      31.40 B        9  
 13 Rakes, Davis P       7 AP                     33.22      32.00 B        8  
 14 Morgiewicz, Jeremi   7 LN                     32.95      32.60 B        7  
 15 Habeeb, Daniel E     8 SG                     39.80      32.66 B        6  
 16 Glenn, Noah D        7 RM                     32.92      33.47 B        5  
 17 Kaczor, Gabriel      8 LN                     35.41      33.57 B        4  
 18 Nielsen, Brycen      7 RM                     46.33      35.28 B        3  
      38.58                                                        
 19 Griffith, Davis      7 SG                     38.77      36.13 B        2  
 20 Giraudeau, Nate      8 Vast                   45.36      37.04 B        1  
 21 Cooper, Ethan J      8 RM                     32.74      37.42 B      
 22 Robertson, Sam       7 LN                     42.50      37.57 B      
 23 Skaff, Dinny         7 HH                     43.23      40.31 B      
 24 Bartlett, Brock      7 HV                     44.77      40.41 B      
 25 Robarge, Cole        7 SG                     43.69      40.65 B      
 26 Perez, Blake         7 SG                     52.82      41.26 B      
      44.15                                                        
 27 Heffron, Michael T   8 LN                     52.61      44.76 B      
 28 Harris, Andrew J     8 RM                     52.45      47.90 B      
 29 Evans, Ryan M        7 HH                     39.17      52.19 B      
 30 Noerr, Hayden E      7 RM                     48.36      52.24 B      
 31 McCarthy, Tyler      7 HV                   1:09.41      53.98 B      
 32 Michael, Caleb       7 SG                   1:09.11      57.80 B      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Stark, Jacob         7 RM                     58.29         DQ        
 
Event 2  Women 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 17.53    7/1/1998 BRITTANY POTTER - EC                         
                24.42  G
                29.36  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Griffith, Claire E   8 SG                     19.32      18.79 G       60  
  2 Higgins, Clara E     8 EL                     19.79      19.26 G       59  
  3 Eliason, Sarah       7 SR                     19.61      19.75 G       58  
  4 Whitlow, Lane        8 RC                     21.59      20.36 G       57  
  5 Moore, Elizabeth     8 HH                     20.68      21.19 G       56  
  6 Vaughan, Sophia H    8 Vast                   21.44      21.34 G       55  
  7 Hagadorn, Kaylee     8 HV                     21.79      21.57 G       54  
  8 O'Herron, Mickie     7 FH                     21.40      22.31 G       53  
  9 O'Herron, Clare      8 FH                     23.16      22.50 G       52  
 10 Myers, Kayla M       8 AP                     25.05      23.03 G       51  
 11 Zehringer, Kate E    7 HH                     26.70      23.35 G       50  
 12 Seidel, Emma         7 EL                     25.58      23.84 G       49  
 13 Hill, Anna E         8 EL                     23.91      24.02 G       48  
 14 Lampros, Ayla A      8 HV                     28.87      24.06 G       47  
 15 Jones, Rhyann L      8 AP                     25.76      24.36 G       46  
S - Division  
  1 Hale, Mabe           7 RC                     24.43      24.52 S       40  
  2 Mclaughlin, Delane   7 SR                     25.58      24.67 S       39  
  3 Van der Linden, Ni   7 LN                     28.51      24.74 S       38  
  4 Whitlow, Emmalynn    8 SG                     24.85      24.76 S       37  
  5 Dunnington, Lainey   7 OP                     26.84      24.93 S       36  
  6 Thacker, Emily       8 FH                     24.41      25.17 S       35  
  7 Tate, Anna E         8 RM                     26.05      25.19 S       34  
  8 Snyder, Cameron      8 EL                     26.25      25.40 S       33  
  9 Thomson, Sarah E     7 LN                     24.65      25.58 S       32  
 10 Prillaman, Taylor    7 RC                     24.99      25.79 S       31  
 11 Atkins, Mary Grace   8 HV                     23.80      26.00 S       30  
 12 D'Arpa, Mia G        8 AP                     26.08      26.09 S       29  
 13 Lawrence, Peyton     8 SG                     25.07      26.17 S       28  
 14 Fraticelli, Josie    8 SG                     26.59      26.31 S       27  
 15 Sesler, Jenna E      8 FH                     24.14      26.39 S       26  
 16 Beamer, Amelia G     8 HH                     25.34      26.51 S       25  
 17 Simkins, Elizabeth   7 SR                     31.05      26.64 S       24  
 18 Spurlock, Amelia     8 SR                     30.33      27.09 S       23  
 19 Bocock, Kaci A       7 RM                     28.67      27.65 S       21.5
 19 Parker, Julia P      8 FH                     25.75      27.65 S       21.5
 21 Hoye, Mary Beth E    8 AP                     31.35      27.68 S      
 22 Worley, Chloe        7 LN                     30.90      27.74 S      
 23 Mutter, Alex         8 HH                     30.57      27.75 S      
 24 Iademarco, Siena J   7 SR                     30.03      27.79 S      
 25 Lisle, Taylor        8 RM                     28.70      27.83 S      
 26 Burks, Karley R      7 RM                     29.37      28.47 S      
 27 Wessinger, Lindler   8 HH                     26.72      28.67 S      
 27 Weed, Kalani         8 HV                     30.68      28.67 S      
 29 Ashworth, Ella       8 RM                     30.74      28.96 S      
 30 Henritze, Claire E   8 HH                     26.50      29.30 S      
 31 Beddingfield, Brie   7 AP                     28.32      29.36 S      
B - Division  
  1 Smith, Maddie R      8 HH                     33.03      29.39 B       20  
  2 Moseley, Elise K     7 SR                     31.28      29.74 B       19  
  3 Mcdade, Wynne W      7 RC                     27.30      29.80 B       18  
  4 Pratt, Anna Kate     8 SR                     33.03      29.90 B       17  
  5 Horton, Kate L       7 OP                     27.33      29.98 B       16  
  6 Hankins, Grace       8 RM                     35.92      30.11 B       15  
  7 Saunders, Kayleigh   8 SG                     32.43      30.14 B       14  
  8 Whitaker, Neena      8 HH                     31.86      30.30 B       13  
  9 Madan, Shreya        7 SR                     31.57      30.62 B       12  
 10 Ayers, Ansley        7 RM                     28.21      30.87 B       11  
 11 Hodge, Emma C        7 RM                     30.10      31.00 B        9.5
 11 Johnson, Katie       8 Vast                   28.26      31.00 B        9.5
 13 Bishop, Sam N        7 RM                     34.47      31.30 B        8  
 14 Santos, Lilianna     7 RM                     36.52      31.38 B        7  
 15 Schulz, Caitlin      8 OP                     32.44      32.51 B        6  
 16 Cullen, Amelia M     7 LN                     36.37      32.76 B        5  
 17 Lankford, Lydia      7 RM                     33.65      33.58 B        4  
 18 Bradburn, Avery E    7 HH                     34.04      33.69 B        3  
 19 Arner, Sarah K       7 OP                     32.96      33.97 B        2  
 20 Bowen, Brynn O       8 SG                     33.50      34.22 B        1  
 21 Spickard, Nora K     7 RM                     35.72      34.55 B      
 22 Cox, Reagan          7 SR                     43.96      34.61 B      
 23 Rose, Betsy          7 CR                     34.59      35.74 B      
 24 Alford, Kenzie S     8 LP                     33.64      36.07 B      
 25 Lash, Erin R         7 LN                     44.64      36.23 B      
 26 Jacobs, Madi         7 HH                     36.61      36.35 B      
 27 Reinert, Delaney     7 SG                     33.34      37.05 B      
 28 Georgakopoulos, Em   8 LP                     39.18      37.15 B      
 29 Nelson, Savannah G   7 RM                     35.67      38.92 B      
 30 Harold, Miller G     8 AP                     38.14      39.25 B      
 31 Bowen, Kai           8 SG                     41.40      39.54 B      
 32 Pittenger, Corinna   7 RM                     42.94      42.93 B      
 33 Kemp, Hannah J       8 RM                     45.24      45.02 B      
 34 Clark, Charis        8 Vast                   44.61      46.59 B      
 35 Miller, Emma M       7 RM                   1:11.09    1:00.93 B      
 
Event 3  Men 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 20.42   7/22/2011 Andrew Eliason, SR   -VA                     
                32.26  G
                38.77  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Patterson, Jackson   6 HH                     24.59      23.31 G       60  
  2 Lugar, Henry         5 HH                     27.05      24.16 G       59  
  3 Howdyshell, Bradle   6 RC                     24.43      24.17 G       58  
  4 Smith, Josh B        6 HH                     23.84      24.30 G       57  
  5 Wilson, Brevin       6 HH                     24.79      25.48 G       56  
  6 Howdyshell, Lawson   6 RC                     25.68      25.50 G       55  
  7 Baxley, Nathan F     6 RM                     27.61      26.43 G       54  
  8 Belch, Christopher   6 EL                     34.79      27.39 G       53  
  9 Nguyen, Henry        6 HH                     27.81      27.65 G       52  
 10 Hughes, Frankie      6 EL                     30.32      28.51 G       51  
 11 Brinkley, Dawson     6 Vast                   28.83      29.45 G       50  
 12 Clarke, Wyatt        6 HV                     30.05      30.03 G       49  
 13 Humerickhouse, Kal   5 FH                     35.83      30.07 G       48  
 14 Callis, Aidan B      5 OP                     35.47      30.62 G       47  
 15 Bubar, Jackson       6 FH                     43.04      31.40 G       46  
 16 Wilkes, Connor       6 SG                     32.09      31.49 G       45  
 17 Ireland, Cameron R   5 SR                     39.53      31.99 G       44  
S - Division  
  1 Selvey, Carter G     6 OP                     31.46      32.35 S       40  
  2 Ayers, Tilden        5 RM                     39.18      32.47 S       39  
  3 Realmuito, Benjami   6 EL                     34.14      32.66 S       38  
  4 O'Herron, Sean       5 FH                     32.12      32.88 S       37  
  5 Krzeminski, Carter   5 RC                     32.09      33.12 S       35.5
  5 Janney, Jackson R    6 SR                     35.55      33.12 S       35.5
  7 Henritze, Davis A    6 HH                     41.14      33.17 S       34  
  8 Binns-Loveman, Tim   6 RM                     39.42      33.55 S       33  
  9 Shepherd, Sam        6 SG                     35.63      34.21 S       32  
 10 Poole, Connor B      6 EL                     33.63      34.51 S       31  
 11 Lusk, Miles J        6 HH                     33.29      35.11 S       30  
 12 Thomas, Ryan M       5 HH                     38.74      35.32 S       29  
 13 Pendleton, Canon     6 SG                     36.16      36.40 S       28  
 14 Cook, Clay C         4 HH                     42.17      37.38 S       27  
 15 Bartlett, Truett     5 HV                     38.63      37.55 S       26  
 -- Farrington, Jackso   6 HV                     29.40         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Lisle, Jase S        5 RM                     39.25      39.25 B       20  
  2 Hill, Micah E        6 EL                     43.61      39.28 B       19  
  3 Covington, Alex      6 OP                     37.14      40.74 B       18  
  4 Noell, Cameron       5 LN                     54.66      41.84 B       17  
  5 Dinsmore, Andrew     5 HH                     55.29      42.60 B       16  
  6 Tanner, Rusty        6 FH                     46.86      44.43 B       15  
  7 Matthews, Carter W   5 FH                   1:04.37      44.91 B       14  
  8 Manning, Benton C    6 FH                     52.28      46.70 B       13  
  9 Libassi, Jackson     5 FH                     57.47      47.66 B       12  
 10 Kuehl, Graham        5 SR                     44.92      47.82 B       11  
 11 Rhodes, Nate M       6 HH                     45.67      48.04 B       10  
 12 Luckie, Elisha       5 RM                     59.63      49.42 B        9  
 13 Lakin, Jett M        5 SG                   1:04.93      49.56 B        8  
 14 Hoff, Cole           4 RC                     51.62      51.23 B        7  
 15 Duncan, Eric         5 RM                     56.52      51.89 B        6  
 16 Knight, Sullivan     5 SR                     48.88      51.91 B        5  
 17 Gregory, Cade N      6 FH                     52.91      53.53 B        4  
 18 Lankford, Isaiah J   5 RM                     50.21      53.72 B        3  
 19 Griffith, Starke     5 SG                   1:02.41      54.50 B        2  
      54.64                                                        
 20 Taylor, Camden B     5 EL                   1:16.91      54.52 B        1  
 21 Habeeb, William D    6 SG                     59.10      54.75 B      
 22 Daniel, Jacob        4 SG                     43.72      55.14 B      
 23 Copening, Evan J     6 RM                   1:10.57      55.30 B      
      57.22                                                        
 24 Carter, Preston S    5 RM                   1:06.78      58.62 B      
 25 Aziz, John           5 FH                     54.53    1:00.15 B      
 26 Glenn, Gabriel       5 RM                   1:07.18    1:01.83 B      
 27 Patterson, Harper    4 HH                   1:01.39    1:07.20 B      
 28 Whitson, Silas S     6 AP                   1:05.13    1:11.11 B      
 -- Bradburn, Grant E    5 HH                     43.05         DQ        
 -- Fraticelli, Nichol   4 SG                   1:18.45         DQ        
 -- Blackwood, Hall A    6 RC                     46.56         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Arthur, Paul         5 RM                   1:19.77         DQ        
 
Event 4  Women 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 18.96   7/27/2012 Ava Muzzy, FH   -VA                          
                32.11  G
                38.60  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Hodge, Anna          6 RM                     27.07      23.84 G       60  
  2 King, Tristyn        6 Vast                   26.18      24.89 G       59  
  3 Jones, Layne C       6 AP                     26.87      24.90 G       58  
  4 James, Ella M        5 HV                     29.62      25.70 G       57  
  5 Weld, Emery L        6 HV                     25.95      26.23 G       56  
  6 Byrnes, Jia          5 HV                     28.93      26.64 G       55  
  7 Onuma, Mirei         6 HH                     27.57      27.55 G       54  
  8 Cumins, Kate G       6 EL                     28.88      27.64 G       53  
  9 Beamer, Lilah C      6 HH                     36.92      28.79 G       52  
 10 Hunter, Lilly C      6 RC                     26.38      29.34 G       51  
 11 Cook, Cate           6 HH                     32.13      30.03 G       50  
 12 Torry, Brynn         6 CR                     33.61      30.49 G       49  
 13 Weeks, Emory T       6 RC                     32.42      30.80 G       48  
 14 Carter, Maddi G      6 FH                     36.54      30.90 G       47  
 15 Sylvester-Johnson,   5 FH                     41.70      31.44 G       46  
 16 Murtaugh, Lindsay    5 RM                     41.19      31.86 G       45  
S - Division  
  1 Votta, Emma          6 SR                     35.66      32.64 S       40  
  2 Binns-Loveman, Kat   6 RM                     40.49      34.53 S       39  
  3 Whitson, Drew E      6 AP                     41.32      35.48 S       38  
  4 Rich, Elisa P        6 AP                     40.84      36.15 S       37  
  5 Harris, Anna M       5 RM                   2:06.00      36.74 S       36  
  6 Joyce, Kendall       6 HH                     36.39      37.10 S       35  
  7 Nibitanga, Veronic   6 LN                     43.15      37.28 S       34  
  8 Mcelvain, Claire L   6 Vast                   34.70      37.71 S       33  
  9 Dinsmore, Daniela    6 HH                     45.77      38.09 S       32  
 10 Dalaski, Ava         6 SG                     41.32      38.25 S       31  
 11 Conner, Lilly G      6 SG                     42.42      38.49 S       30  
B - Division  
  1 Moseley, Ainsley S   5 SR                     50.14      39.51 B       20  
  2 Santos, Cecilia      6 RM                     54.04      39.83 B       19  
  3 Nichols, Hailey      6 RM                     49.84      40.16 B       18  
  4 Blanton, Madeline    5 FH                     49.77      40.54 B       17  
  5 Collins, Taylor B    5 SR                     48.67      40.60 B       16  
  6 Ashworth, Ava        6 RM                     54.32      40.99 B       15  
  7 Porter, Lilly V      6 RM                     53.48      41.61 B       14  
  8 Kay, Ashley C        6 SG                     41.23      41.97 B       13  
  9 Younger, Jordyn I    5 FH                     38.19      42.64 B       12  
 10 Arthur, Josie        5 RM                     46.28      42.76 B       11  
      42.88                                                        
 11 Grant, Maggie A      5 HH                     35.33      43.26 B        9.5
 11 Weed, Indira         6 HV                     44.91      43.26 B        9.5
 13 Dunnington, Corinn   5 OP                     50.47      43.28 B        8  
 14 Keele, Lani          6 SR                     44.18      43.38 B        7  
 15 Seidel, Brinna       5 EL                     50.16      43.43 B        6  
 16 Jones, Miranda A     6 OP                     54.81      44.20 B        5  
 17 Eliason, Mary        4 SR                     45.86      47.29 B        4  
 18 Spurlock, Avery      5 SR                     58.99      47.47 B        3  
 19 O'Herron, Molly R    3 FH                     48.15      47.64 B        2  
 20 Thompson, Elizabet   5 SG                   1:11.89      47.67 B        1  
 21 Worley, Reese        5 LN                     43.62      47.75 B      
 22 Hankins, Maggie      6 RM                     39.77      50.06 B      
 23 Evans, Megan E       6 HH                     47.98      50.07 B      
 24 Tull, Emily K        5 SR                     54.81      50.93 B      
 25 Simkins, Samantha    4 SR                   1:07.49      52.03 B      
 26 Shuler, Ella M       6 RM                   1:05.56      52.65 B      
 27 Fedison, Kendra      5 CR                   1:04.56      53.21 B      
      53.78                                                        
 28 Mcfarland, Alexis    4 EL                   1:32.04      53.52 B      
      54.06                                                        
 29 Viar, Aliese         6 HV                     59.57      53.91 B      
      36.15   17.76                                                
 30 Jackson, Kaitlin A   4 EL                     56.88      54.50 B      
 31 Saylor, Sophia R     6 RM                     47.49      54.78 B      
 32 Michael, Gracie M    5 SG                   1:05.06      55.53 B      
 33 Viar, Olivia         6 HV                     57.76      55.56 B      
 34 Pittenger, Bethany   4 RM                   2:04.92    1:13.06 B      
 35 Milani, Willie M     4 SR                   1:21.01    1:29.80 B      
 
Event 5  Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 30.76   7/23/2010 Keith M Myburgh, SR   -VA                    
                45.44  G
                54.61  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Bowery, Eli R       10 HH                     35.42      34.69 G       60  
  2 Dewalt, Logan C     10 SG                     37.96      37.21 G       59  
  3 Crutchfield, Adam   10 LN                     39.66      37.44 G       58  
  4 Downs III, Chas L   10 OP                     40.50      38.26 G       57  
  5 Weld, Cameron J     10 HV                     39.71      39.42 G       56  
  6 Vaughan, Titus J     9 Vast                   42.32      40.25 G       55  
  7 Bartlett, Graydon    9 HV                     40.25      40.68 G       54  
  8 James, Ben          10 SG                     41.55      41.35 G       53  
  9 Lawson, David A     10 LN                     45.16      41.67 G       52  
 10 Morrill, Declan B    9 EL                     41.95      41.99 G       51  
 11 Zachmann, Andrew G  10 RC                     44.15      42.09 G       50  
 12 Lively, James M      9 AP                     44.31      42.48 G       49  
 13 Shenal, Jonathan V   9 SG                     41.89      43.35 G       48  
 14 Mroz-Roakes, Jonah  10 EL                     43.81      43.52 G       47  
 15 King, Hunter         9 SG                     46.95      43.69 G       46  
 16 Brinkley, Aiden      9 Vast                   47.49      43.91 G       45  
 17 Thompson, Cross     10 HH                     46.50      45.17 G       44  
 18 Gregory, Lathan L    9 FH                     46.70      45.41 G       43  
S - Division  
  1 Lakin, Nash K        9 SG                     47.61      45.55 S       40  
  2 Mikkelson, Sam F     9 SR                     49.86      46.17 S       39  
  3 Arner, Luke L       10 OP                     49.27      46.47 S       38  
  4 Gregory, Colton R    9 HH                     49.39      46.69 S       37  
  5 Dunnington, Hunter  10 OP                     47.28      46.92 S       36  
  6 Rich, Ian           10 AP                     48.56      48.47 S       35  
  7 Onuma, Tomoki        9 HH                     55.56      48.66 S       34  
  8 Callis, Harrison    10 OP                     48.58      49.05 S       33  
  9 Nielsen, Austin      9 RM                     50.02      49.06 S       32  
 10 Ayers, Paxton       10 RM                     53.24      49.54 S       31  
 11 Belch, Michael B     9 EL                     52.13      49.73 S       30  
 12 Collier, Jack D     10 FH                     52.13      50.12 S       29  
 13 Greer, Chase W       9 SG                     51.97      50.16 S       28  
 14 McLaughlin, Aiden   10 SR                     57.86      50.73 S       27  
 15 Jearls, Connor C    10 SG                     52.75      51.85 S       26  
 16 Harris, Alex E      10 RM                     59.31      52.33 S       25  
 17 Miles, Samuel G      9 SG                     51.35      52.76 S       24  
 18 Rheinheimer, Matti  10 EL                     53.73      52.81 S       23  
 19 Horton, Jack C       9 OP                     59.58      54.18 S       22  
 20 Laughlin, Aiden A    9 SG                     53.48      54.59 S       21  
 -- Hicks, Will J        9 SG                     53.24         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Ingle, Nathaniel    10 RM                   1:05.22      54.76 B       20  
  2 Michael, Colin       9 SG                     52.47      55.58 B       19  
  3 Thompson, Miles     10 SG                     55.03      56.06 B       18  
  4 Covington, Ethan     9 OP                     58.73      56.22 B       17  
  5 Minnix, Dillon      10 LP                     57.23      56.63 B       16  
  6 Dinsmore, Thomas J   9 HH                   1:00.80      56.79 B       15  
  7 Iademarco, Jaden H   9 SR                   1:07.20      57.41 B       14  
  8 Speaekr, Cameron C   9 OP                     55.62      58.25 B       13  
  9 Gurley, Grey G      10 RC                   1:10.55      59.72 B       12  
 10 Binns-Loveman, And   9 RM                   1:00.35    1:00.25 B       11  
 11 Blanton, Holden      9 FH                   1:05.16    1:00.71 B       10  
 12 Cash, Braden C       9 SG                   1:09.34    1:02.15 B        9  
 13 Cochran, Camden P   10 RM                   1:06.59    1:03.86 B        8  
 14 Kavuru, Vineel       9 SR                   1:12.61    1:05.88 B        7  
 15 Miller, Nathan N     9 RM                   1:12.49    1:08.82 B        6  
 16 Noerr, Caleb C      10 RM                   1:10.50    1:11.74 B        5  
 17 Davidick, Joshua A  10 RM                   1:09.73    1:14.14 B        4  
 18 Peters, Aaron W     10 SG                   1:18.62    1:16.21 B        3  
 19 Ramesh, Sandesh G    9 SR                   1:10.51    1:18.09 B        2  
 20 Deyerle, Elijah     10 RM                   1:12.73    1:21.09 B        1  
 21 Torry, Declan        9 CR                   1:31.99    1:27.44 B      
 22 King-Cty, Zachery   10 RM                   1:30.11    1:33.95 B      
 23 Lash, Eamon P       10 LN                   2:02.79    1:46.84 B      
 -- Jeffords, Holden    10 OP                   1:11.50         DQ        
 
Event 6  Women 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 31.70   7/27/2012 Olivia G Bray, AP                            
                45.23  G
                54.36  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Anama, Ellyn L      10 SG                     37.46      36.38 G       60  
  2 Kidd, Reagan E      10 FH                     39.33      36.86 G       59  
  3 Cartledge, Charlot  10 RC                     41.60      37.91 G       58  
  4 Bleecker, Juliana   10 RM                     42.25      38.87 G       57  
  5 Murtaugh, Abigail   10 RM                     38.52      39.43 G       56  
  6 Wilkes, Carly        9 SG                     40.89      39.62 G       55  
  7 Hankins, Haleigh     9 RM                     52.35      40.02 G       54  
  8 King, Mary Mattlyn  10 SG                     43.77      41.61 G       53  
  9 Hunter, Abby M       9 RC                     40.59      41.80 G       52  
 10 Baxley, Meagan A     9 RM                     43.41      42.17 G       51  
 11 Giraudeau, Phoebe   10 Vast                   40.96      42.27 G       50  
 12 Misicko, Leah       10 AP                     44.64      43.19 G       49  
 13 Maina, Gabrielle E  10 EL                     41.53      43.45 G       48  
 14 Wilson, Sydney      10 AP                     45.13      44.02 G       47  
 15 Snow, Emily K       10 SG                     47.45      44.42 G       46  
 16 Smith, Hope A        9 HV                     43.94      44.51 G       45  
 17 Turner, Caroline G   9 HV                     46.22      44.69 G       44  
 18 Rakes, Sophie V     10 AP                     42.97      45.16 G       43  
 19 Beddingfield, Sage  10 AP                     47.59      45.17 G       42  
S - Division  
  1 Fedison, Kayla E    10 CR                     44.05      45.26 S       40  
  2 Beidler, Olivia N   10 EL                     48.02      45.40 S       39  
  3 Meacham, Leah B      9 AP                     45.47      45.48 S       38  
  4 Hoff, Sophie        10 RC                     50.13      45.52 S       37  
  5 Rose, Charlotte      9 CR                     52.49      45.54 S       36  
  6 Eaton, Jasmine      10 SG                     56.14      45.80 S       35  
  7 Repasky, Regan      10 SG                     45.33      46.24 S       34  
  8 Smith, Sophia       10 HH                     47.85      46.64 S       33  
  9 Olinger, Maielle     9 FH                     50.36      46.69 S       32  
 10 Mckernan, Maggie     9 RC                     47.25      46.77 S       31  
 11 Butler, Audrey N    10 RM                     47.40      46.87 S       30  
 12 Tuyishime, Janeti   10 LN                     52.95      47.61 S       29  
 13 Wingate, Ellie M    10 CR                     45.36      47.75 S       28  
 14 Harold, Balor m     10 AP                     47.50      47.92 S       27  
 15 Pendleton, Tamzyn   10 SG                     49.77      48.04 S       26  
 16 Burton, Abbey        9 FH                     49.83      48.35 S       25  
 17 Grant, Katie M       9 HH                     52.00      48.42 S       24  
 18 Vogel, Tanner T      9 RC                     53.65      48.44 S       23  
 19 Thacker, Catherine   9 FH                     55.35      48.52 S       22  
 20 Grant, Caroline E    9 HH                     48.99      48.69 S       21  
 21 Kalafut, Jordan      9 SR                     52.65      48.72 S      
 22 Wernicke, Mackenzi   9 SR                     58.99      48.83 S      
 23 Zillioux, Elizabet  10 LN                     46.52      49.16 S      
 24 Heffron, Catherine  10 LN                     50.17      49.29 S      
 25 Sprouse, Madelynn   10 RM                     50.46      49.66 S      
 26 Ryan, Kate           9 HH                     48.65      49.71 S      
 27 Tower, Margaret     10 RC                     49.09      49.86 S      
 28 Mutter, Kayla       10 HH                     54.85      50.01 S      
 29 Lampros, Zoe L       9 HV                     55.27      50.09 S      
 30 Robarge, Emma        9 SG                     53.59      50.45 S      
 31 Copening, Emma       9 RM                     55.00      50.68 S      
 32 Prosser, Zoe C       9 SG                     54.35      50.98 S      
 33 Butler, Hattie E    10 RM                     50.56      51.47 S      
 34 Carvalho, Alicia F   9 LN                     56.59      51.81 S      
 35 Arthur, Reese        9 RM                     51.90      51.98 S      
 36 Patterson, Emma      9 HH                     54.18      52.15 S      
 37 Fraticelli, Cecili  10 SG                     54.50      52.23 S      
 38 Eakin, Mariah        9 HH                     55.20      52.54 S      
 39 Crawford, Annalise  10 SG                     53.52      52.56 S      
 39 Sortore, Leah G     10 FH                     52.01      52.56 S      
 41 Arthur, Amber L     10 FH                     55.59      52.80 S      
 42 Aziz, Katherine     10 FH                     50.97      53.11 S      
 43 Mclain, Riley E     10 SG                     54.77      53.12 S      
 44 Parr, Sophia G      10 EL                     54.77      53.84 S      
 45 Beirne, Serena L     9 RM                     48.59      54.02 S      
 46 Hickey, Maureen L    9 AP                     55.71      54.11 S      
 -- Spangler, Ally N     9 AP                     51.76         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Sherman, Alice F     9 HH                     50.59      54.77 B       20  
  2 Mccaskill, Emilie    9 Vast                 1:04.01      54.87 B       19  
  3 Barkett, Olivia      9 AP                     55.82      55.34 B       18  
  4 Walsh, Maggie A     10 AP                     58.53      55.65 B       17  
  5 Lorman, Janelle J    9 AP                     53.33      55.93 B       16  
  6 H'Doubler, Julia    10 HH                     53.61      55.94 B       15  
  7 Eller, Megan E       9 SR                     56.44      56.19 B       14  
  8 McDaniel, Clara J   10 RM                   1:05.62      56.30 B       13  
  9 Clark, Cayman       10 Vast                   58.07      56.35 B       12  
 10 Mitchell, Lillie K   9 EL                     54.58      56.53 B       11  
 11 Tuck, Maddy K        9 RM                   1:01.05      57.17 B       10  
 12 Oranchak, Iris       9 SR                   1:00.31      57.22 B        9  
 13 Schreuders, Alida   10 SG                     59.87      57.65 B        8  
 14 Stover, Ashlyn E     9 RM                   1:00.24      57.84 B        7  
 15 Robertson, Abbie    10 LN                     58.26      57.93 B        6  
 16 Rich, Caelin A       9 AP                   1:02.65      58.25 B        5  
 17 Blackwood, Mary Ma   9 RC                   1:05.72    1:00.04 B        4  
 18 Newman, Makayla K    9 RM                     57.71    1:01.36 B        3  
 19 Memmer, Kalei K      9 HV                   1:11.53    1:01.76 B        2  
 20 Santos, Isabella    10 RM                   1:12.89    1:01.90 B        1  
 21 Lester, Myla L      10 AP                   1:26.29    1:02.23 B      
 22 Cummings, Erin E     9 FH                   1:04.40    1:02.57 B      
 23 Virostek, Rachel L  10 LN                   1:08.07    1:04.10 B      
 24 Sherman, Clara       9 HH                   1:06.76    1:05.06 B      
 25 Miller, Madeline     9 RM                   1:06.25    1:05.09 B      
 26 French, Soren        9 SG                     58.01    1:05.37 B      
 27 White, Kelln R       9 RM                   1:11.31    1:07.85 B      
 28 Alford, Kayla E     10 LP                   1:11.10    1:08.71 B      
 29 Dinsmore, Lexi L    10 HH                   1:17.84    1:11.89 B      
 -- Neel, Campbell J     9 HH                   1:00.39         DQ        
 -- Murray, Jadyn A      9 AP                   1:38.59         DQ        
 
Event 7  Men 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 13.79   7/26/2013 Andrew Eliason, SR   -VA                     
                19.76  G
                23.75  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Eliason, Andrew      8 SR                     14.07      13.79!G       60  
  2 Hart, Camden B       8 SG                     16.64      16.36 G       59  
  3 Murtaugh, Colin      8 RM                     18.00      17.18 G       58  
  4 Mcelvain, Drew       8 Vast                   20.41      17.36 G       57  
  5 Lilley, Graham       8 HH                     16.44      17.47 G       56  
  6 Hoff, Will           8 RC                     17.04      17.92 G       55  
  7 Fickley, Robert C    8 EL                     17.50      18.19 G       54  
  8 Dandridge, Harriso   8 EL                     16.33      18.22 G       53  
  9 Hagadorn, Caleb      8 HV                     18.40      18.43 G       52  
 10 Johnson, Koa K       8 OP                     17.87      18.81 G       51  
 11 John, Colston H      7 RC                     17.89      18.82 G       50  
 12 Luckie, Isaiah       8 RM                     18.17      18.86 G       49  
 13 Wilson, Brayson      8 HH                     17.16      18.93 G       48  
 14 Votta, Robby         8 SR                     18.15      19.06 G       46.5
 14 Morgan, Zachary G    8 HH                     17.49      19.06 G       46.5
 16 Miles, Thomas F      8 SG                     19.29      19.10 G       45  
 17 Parry, Ryder R       8 EL                     18.26      19.13 G       44  
 18 Carmouche, Bennett   7 HH                     18.29      19.67 G       43  
S - Division  
  1 White, Dylan         7 EL                     19.41      19.98 S       40  
  2 Peterson, Walker D   8 SG                     20.53      20.12 S       39  
  3 Ermel, Trevor        8 CR                     22.02      20.20 S       38  
  4 Bryant, Bays         7 SR                     19.37      20.42 S       37  
  5 Jackson, Jacob T     7 EL                     22.58      20.45 S       36  
  6 Duncan, Bryce C      8 FH                     20.30      20.83 S       35  
  7 Dellinger, Ben B     7 FH                     22.52      21.07 S       34  
  8 Carter, Peyton B     8 RM                     20.93      21.10 S       33  
  9 Shaner, Blake R      7 SG                     20.87      21.12 S       32  
 10 Krzeminski, Peter    7 RC                     20.52      21.17 S       31  
 11 Tull, Walker D       8 SR                     20.68      21.34 S       30  
 12 Minnix, Chase        8 LP                     20.69      21.94 S       29  
 13 Dalsey, Benjamin T   7 RC                     21.01      22.01 S       28  
 14 Jeffords, Carter S   8 OP                     20.17      22.09 S       27  
 15 Sykes, Tyler T       7 EL                     23.92      22.18 S       26  
 16 Hodge, Calvin E      8 RM                     20.14      22.44 S       25  
 17 Lakin, Kade J        7 SG                     22.16      22.75 S       24  
 18 West, Jacob A        8 LN                     24.17      22.85 S       23  
 19 Downs, Arthur        7 OP                     19.68      22.93 S       22  
 20 Calvert, Ryan J      8 SG                     24.65      22.98 S       21  
 21 Noell, Brandon       7 LN                     21.97      23.11 S      
 22 Tower, Edmond        7 RC                     20.26      23.22 S      
 23 Walsh, Will          8 AP                     24.16      23.23 S      
 24 Zehringer, Sam J     8 HH                     24.15      23.33 S      
B - Division  
  1 Joyce, Trey          8 HH                     23.37      24.49 B       20  
  2 Totty, Grayson A     8 SG                     24.16      24.59 B       19  
  3 Conner, Blake W      8 SG                     23.68      24.60 B       18  
  4 Weeks, Loftin R      8 RC                     24.59      24.74 B       17  
  5 Daniel, Chase R      8 HH                     22.68      24.84 B       16  
  6 Glenn, Noah D        7 RM                     23.95      24.89 B       15  
  7 Morgiewicz, Jeremi   7 LN                     27.72      24.94 B       14  
  8 Giraudeau, Nate      8 Vast                   24.08      25.10 B       13  
  9 Bell, Dakota         8 RM                     24.50      25.42 B       12  
 10 Wilson, Walker       7 AP                     25.76      25.43 B       11  
 11 Dalaski, Ethan C     7 SG                     27.96      25.49 B       10  
 12 Marable, William L   8 SG                     26.54      25.56 B        9  
 13 Ermel, Drew          7 CR                     33.23      25.69 B        8  
 14 Rhodes, Thomas R     8 HH                     24.37      25.73 B        7  
 15 Habeeb, Daniel E     8 SG                     24.95      25.76 B        6  
 16 Aziz, Michael        7 FH                     25.75      26.19 B        5  
 17 Tucker, Carson       7 SG                     28.57      26.29 B        4  
 18 Stelter, Cole        8 AP                     24.52      26.39 B        3  
 19 Rakes, Davis P       7 AP                     25.66      26.44 B        2  
 20 Kuehl, Lennon        7 SR                     23.25      26.49 B        1  
 21 French, Hunter H     8 SG                        NT      26.51 B      
 22 Kakouras, George     7 CR                     28.44      26.64 B      
 23 Cockrell, Cade R     8 AP                     28.24      27.53 B      
 24 Griffith, Davis      7 SG                     30.87      27.95 B      
 25 Dewalt, Owen T       7 SG                     25.98      28.07 B      
 26 Sigurdson, Stephen   8 AP                     27.47      28.50 B      
 27 Fedison, Ryan        7 CR                     28.67      28.61 B      
 28 Bowen, Cole          8 SG                     30.00      28.68 B      
 29 Kaczor, Gabriel      8 LN                     33.79      29.58 B      
 30 Cooper, Ethan J      8 RM                     31.76      30.38 B      
 31 Skaff, Dinny         7 HH                     28.71      31.29 B      
 32 Mckernan, Eion       8 RC                     30.87      31.57 B      
 33 Heffron, Michael T   8 LN                     30.21      31.83 B      
 34 Robertson, Sam       7 LN                     33.57      32.62 B      
 35 Perez, Blake         7 SG                     34.50      32.95 B      
 36 Nielsen, Brycen      7 RM                     32.96      34.17 B      
 37 Saunders, Trey T     8 RM                     31.50      35.26 B      
 38 Stark, Jacob         7 RM                     34.72      35.56 B      
 39 Evans, Ryan M        7 HH                     29.22      35.94 B      
 40 Bartlett, Brock      7 HV                     35.98      36.94 B      
 41 Nichols, David       7 RM                     43.64      37.16 B      
 42 Robarge, Cole        7 SG                     43.21      37.28 B      
 43 McCarthy, Tyler      7 HV                     26.77      38.12 B      
 44 Noerr, Hayden E      7 RM                     38.61      39.29 B      
 45 Michael, Caleb       7 SG                     55.02      40.34 B      
 46 Harris, Andrew J     8 RM                     51.06      44.37 B      
 
Event 8  Women 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 14.32    7/1/1995 MORGAN MAXWELL - EC                          
                20.21  G
                24.29  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Higgins, Clara E     8 EL                     15.96      16.25 G       60  
  2 Griffith, Claire E   8 SG                     15.38      16.92 G       59  
  3 Eliason, Sarah       7 SR                     15.71      17.44 G       58  
  4 Moore, Elizabeth     8 HH                     17.84      17.68 G       57  
  5 Vaughan, Sophia H    8 Vast                   18.52      18.12 G       56  
  6 O'Herron, Clare      8 FH                     18.83      18.27 G       55  
  7 Chandler, Silvie S   8 SR                     21.25      18.77 G       54  
  8 Derolf, Carys R      8 SG                     20.71      19.28 G       53  
  9 O'Herron, Mickie     7 FH                     19.36      19.35 G       52  
 10 Vaughn, Julia        8 OP                     17.68      19.57 G       51  
 11 Whitlow, Emmalynn    8 SG                     24.58      19.64 G       50  
 12 Hill, Anna E         8 EL                     19.79      19.69 G       49  
 13 Hale, Mabe           7 RC                     18.64      19.85 G       48  
 14 Hagadorn, Kaylee     8 HV                     19.34      20.16 G       47  
S - Division  
  1 Dunnington, Lainey   7 OP                     20.34      20.44 S       40  
  2 Hankins, Grace       8 RM                     24.35      20.57 S       39  
  3 Jones, Rhyann L      8 AP                     22.82      20.67 S       38  
  4 D'Arpa, Mia G        8 AP                     20.67      20.70 S       37  
  5 Lawrence, Peyton     8 SG                     19.96      20.85 S       36  
  6 Arner, Sarah K       7 OP                     24.74      20.89 S       35  
  7 Thomson, Sarah E     7 LN                     20.61      21.26 S       34  
  8 Snyder, Cameron      8 EL                     21.30      21.71 S       33  
  9 Myers, Kayla M       8 AP                     21.32      21.74 S       32  
 10 Zehringer, Kate E    7 HH                     21.32      21.87 S       31  
 11 Iademarco, Siena J   7 SR                     21.59      21.96 S       30  
 12 Seidel, Emma         7 EL                     24.44      22.12 S       29  
 13 Mclaughlin, Delane   7 SR                     21.07      22.16 S       28  
 14 Tate, Anna E         8 RM                     23.20      22.17 S       27  
 15 Lampros, Ayla A      8 HV                     22.45      22.33 S       26  
 16 Wessinger, Lindler   8 HH                     21.70      22.51 S       25  
 17 Spurlock, Amelia     8 SR                     20.50      22.76 S       24  
 18 Parker, Julia P      8 FH                     23.03      23.06 S       23  
 19 Madan, Shreya        7 SR                     25.06      23.09 S       21.5
 19 Lisle, Taylor        8 RM                     23.95      23.09 S       21.5
 21 Realmuto, Keira      8 EL                     25.03      23.13 S      
 22 Fraticelli, Josie    8 SG                     23.89      23.22 S      
 23 Thacker, Emily       8 FH                     23.94      23.41 S      
 24 Whitaker, Neena      8 HH                     23.49      23.51 S      
 25 Harold, Miller G     8 AP                     30.57      23.88 S      
 26 Atkins, Mary Grace   8 HV                     28.10      24.05 S      
 27 Beamer, Amelia G     8 HH                     23.34      24.23 S      
B - Division  
  1 Prillaman, Taylor    7 RC                     22.50      24.45 B       20  
  2 Sesler, Jenna E      8 FH                     25.37      24.58 B       19  
  3 Saunders, Kayleigh   8 SG                     29.90      24.79 B       18  
  4 Hodge, Emma C        7 RM                     24.99      25.00 B       17  
  5 Beddingfield, Brie   7 AP                     24.72      25.05 B       16  
  6 Ayers, Ansley        7 RM                     25.43      25.08 B       15  
  7 Santos, Lilianna     7 RM                     26.19      25.10 B       13.5
  7 Van der Linden, Ni   7 LN                     24.14      25.10 B       13.5
  9 Johnson, Katie       8 Vast                   25.01      25.30 B       12  
 10 Bowen, Brynn O       8 SG                     26.47      25.41 B       11  
 11 Burks, Karley R      7 RM                     22.80      25.49 B       10  
 12 Bocock, Kaci A       7 RM                     23.28      25.73 B        9  
 13 Mcdade, Wynne W      7 RC                     22.34      25.89 B        8  
 14 Moore, Caroline      8 HH                     25.92      26.04 B        7  
 15 Smith, Maddie R      8 HH                     30.94      26.10 B        6  
 16 Ashworth, Ella       8 RM                     29.47      26.73 B        5  
 17 Repasky, Sophie G    8 SG                     26.64      27.00 B        4  
 18 Moseley, Elise K     7 SR                     41.19      27.21 B        3  
 19 Henritze, Claire E   8 HH                     24.87      27.24 B        2  
 20 Simkins, Elizabeth   7 SR                     29.34      27.31 B        1  
 21 Weed, Kalani         8 HV                     28.35      27.46 B      
 22 Horton, Kate L       7 OP                     25.64      27.47 B      
 23 Ingle, Kate          7 RM                     28.07      27.89 B      
 24 Bowen, Kai           8 SG                     29.29      28.59 B      
 25 Hoye, Mary Beth E    8 AP                     27.60      28.66 B      
 26 Pratt, Anna Kate     8 SR                     31.33      29.01 B      
 27 Mutter, Alex         8 HH                     29.11      29.61 B      
 28 Worley, Chloe        7 LN                     36.57      30.94 B      
 29 Schulz, Caitlin      8 OP                     27.38      31.58 B      
 30 Lash, Erin R         7 LN                     36.91      31.80 B      
 31 Spickard, Nora K     7 RM                     32.59      31.97 B      
 32 Connor-Cty, Ava      8 RM                     36.20      31.98 B      
 33 Cullen, Amelia M     7 LN                     32.14      32.20 B      
 34 Bradburn, Avery E    7 HH                     33.59      32.39 B      
 35 Jacobs, Madi         7 HH                     29.97      32.88 B      
 36 Rose, Betsy          7 CR                     27.64      33.65 B      
 36 Nelson, Savannah G   7 RM                     30.45      33.65 B      
 38 Clark, Charis        8 Vast                   32.46      34.06 B      
 39 Kowalski-cty, Anna   8 RM                     40.32      34.21 B      
 40 Reinert, Delaney     7 SG                     32.45      34.99 B      
 41 Alford, Kenzie S     8 LP                     33.58      36.89 B      
 42 Cox, Reagan          7 SR                     43.19      40.03 B      
 43 Georgakopoulos, Em   8 LP                     33.92      40.34 B      
 44 Kemp, Hannah J       8 RM                     35.92      43.90 B      
 45 Miller, Emma M       7 RM                     52.26      47.90 B      
 
Event 9  Men 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 16.86   7/25/2008 Noah L Bowers, EC   -VA                      
                25.98  G
                31.23  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Howdyshell, Bradle   6 RC                     17.16      19.38 G       60  
  2 Wilson, Brevin       6 HH                     17.59      19.44 G       59  
  3 Brinkley, Dawson     6 Vast                   18.41      20.64 G       58  
  4 Patterson, Jackson   6 HH                     20.45      20.97 G       57  
  5 Smith, Josh B        6 HH                     19.87      21.05 G       56  
  6 Howdyshell, Lawson   6 RC                     20.71      21.90 G       55  
  7 Lugar, Henry         5 HH                     23.03      22.45 G       54  
  8 Nguyen, Henry        6 HH                     18.22      23.17 G       53  
  9 Clarke, Wyatt        6 HV                     25.37      23.63 G       52  
 10 Baxley, Nathan F     6 RM                     25.64      24.25 G       51  
 11 Belch, Christopher   6 EL                     28.14      24.28 G       50  
 12 Wilkes, Connor       6 SG                     22.78      24.75 G       49  
 13 Poole, Connor B      6 EL                     28.35      24.99 G       48  
S - Division  
  1 Hughes, Frankie      6 EL                     30.27      26.04 S       40  
  2 Covington, Alex      6 OP                     32.76      28.96 S       39  
      28.94    0.02                                                
  3 Farrington, Jackso   6 HV                     27.29      29.03 S       38  
  4 Janney, Jackson R    6 SR                     35.36      29.06 S       37  
  5 Bubar, Jackson       6 FH                     29.62      29.51 S       36  
  6 Selvey, Carter G     6 OP                     22.35      29.59 S       35  
  7 Shepherd, Sam        6 SG                     28.86      30.03 S       34  
  8 Krzeminski, Carter   5 RC                     32.83      30.59 S       33  
  9 Realmuito, Benjami   6 EL                     34.03      30.94 S       32  
B - Division  
  1 Callis, Aidan B      5 OP                     32.60      31.26 B       20  
  2 Humerickhouse, Kal   5 FH                     36.32      31.65 B       19  
  3 Lisle, Jase S        5 RM                     36.82      32.54 B       18  
  4 Ayers, Tilden        5 RM                     42.29      32.60 B       17  
  5 Pendleton, Canon     6 SG                     30.65      33.17 B       16  
  6 Binns-Loveman, Tim   6 RM                     29.59      33.30 B       15  
  7 Thomas, Ryan M       5 HH                     30.33      33.61 B       14  
  8 Dinsmore, Andrew     5 HH                     35.60      33.72 B       13  
  9 Matthews, Carter W   5 FH                     37.44      34.34 B       12  
 10 Henritze, Davis A    6 HH                     33.81      34.48 B       11  
 11 Lusk, Miles J        6 HH                     30.31      35.16 B       10  
 12 Cook, Clay C         4 HH                     34.35      35.48 B        9  
 13 Ireland, Cameron R   5 SR                     46.97      36.82 B        8  
 14 Rhodes, Nate M       6 HH                     41.05      37.39 B        7  
 15 Hill, Micah E        6 EL                     38.21      38.83 B        6  
 16 Bartlett, Truett     5 HV                     49.01      39.80 B        5  
 17 O'Herron, Sean       5 FH                     55.86      40.44 B        4  
 18 Kuehl, Graham        5 SR                     42.06      40.48 B        3  
 19 Habeeb, William D    6 SG                     40.13      41.60 B        2  
 20 Lankford, Isaiah J   5 RM                     42.35      42.14 B        0.5
 20 Griffith, Starke     5 SG                     42.03      42.14 B        0.5
 22 Aziz, John           5 FH                     35.91      42.59 B      
 23 Noell, Cameron       5 LN                     56.05      43.37 B      
 24 Duncan, Eric         5 RM                     39.82      43.66 B      
 25 Libassi, Jackson     5 FH                     50.90      44.37 B      
 26 Luckie, Elisha       5 RM                     49.06      44.74 B      
 27 Hoff, Cole           4 RC                     55.05      44.80 B      
 28 Carter, Preston S    5 RM                     53.11      45.11 B      
 29 Tanner, Rusty        6 FH                     47.51      46.07 B      
 30 Blackwood, Hall A    6 RC                     33.06      46.11 B      
 31 Lakin, Jett M        5 SG                     50.62      46.54 B      
 32 Daniel, Jacob        4 SG                     40.96      46.73 B      
 33 Gregory, Cade N      6 FH                     47.01      47.85 B      
 34 Manning, Benton C    6 FH                     37.51      49.37 B      
 35 Fraticelli, Nichol   4 SG                     49.34      50.14 B      
 36 Cullen, Carson J     4 LN                   1:16.67      53.96 B      
 37 Knight, Sullivan     5 SR                     56.06      55.17 B      
 38 Newman, Jacob        6 LN                   1:03.20      55.19 B      
 39 Arthur, Paul         5 RM                     58.33      55.68 B      
 40 Patterson, Harper    4 HH                   1:04.41      59.81 B      
 41 Copening, Evan J     6 RM                   1:15.93    1:02.05 B      
 42 Whitson, Silas S     6 AP                   1:09.15    1:03.67 B      
 43 Glenn, Gabriel       5 RM                   1:07.16    1:13.24 B      
 
Event 10  Women 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 16.40   7/27/2012 Ava Muzzy, FH   -VA                          
                26.58  G
                31.94  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Jones, Layne C       6 AP                     22.86      21.98 G       60  
  2 Hodge, Anna          6 RM                     21.13      22.68 G       59  
  3 King, Tristyn        6 Vast                   22.34      23.00 G       57.5
  3 Hunter, Lilly C      6 RC                     22.37      23.00 G       57.5
  5 Weld, Emery L        6 HV                     24.86      23.59 G       56  
  6 James, Ella M        5 HV                     26.89      25.80 G       55  
S - Division  
  1 Cumins, Kate G       6 EL                     26.18      26.70 S       40  
  2 Weeks, Emory T       6 RC                     26.82      27.29 S       39  
  3 Onuma, Mirei         6 HH                     31.49      27.51 S       38  
  4 Byrnes, Jia          5 HV                     28.56      27.83 S       37  
  5 Binns-Loveman, Kat   6 RM                     28.74      28.09 S       36  
  6 Torry, Brynn         6 CR                     29.76      28.76 S       35  
  7 Cook, Cate           6 HH                     29.28      29.39 S       34  
  8 Carter, Maddi G      6 FH                     29.93      30.32 S       33  
  9 Santos, Cecilia      6 RM                     37.71      30.55 S       32  
 10 Whitson, Drew E      6 AP                     37.65      31.44 S       31  
 11 Hankins, Maggie      6 RM                     32.46      31.92 S       30  
B - Division  
  1 Beamer, Lilah C      6 HH                     38.88      32.23 B       20  
  2 Dinsmore, Daniela    6 HH                     37.22      32.63 B       19  
  3 Sylvester-Johnson,   5 FH                     38.92      33.03 B       18  
  4 Votta, Emma          6 SR                     35.03      33.51 B       17  
  5 Mcfarland, Alexis    4 EL                     35.23      33.59 B       16  
  6 Mcelvain, Claire L   6 Vast                   33.60      33.75 B       15  
  7 Joyce, Kendall       6 HH                     33.05      34.63 B       14  
  8 Arthur, Josie        5 RM                     40.22      35.33 B       13  
  9 Rich, Elisa P        6 AP                     33.17      35.59 B       12  
 10 Dalaski, Ava         6 SG                     37.22      35.95 B       11  
 11 Dunnington, Corinn   5 OP                     33.70      36.78 B       10  
 12 Kay, Ashley C        6 SG                     41.62      37.13 B        9  
 13 Murtaugh, Lindsay    5 RM                     42.82      37.20 B        8  
 14 Conner, Lilly G      6 SG                     38.48      38.79 B        7  
 15 Grant, Maggie A      5 HH                     35.76      39.12 B        6  
 16 Collins, Taylor B    5 SR                     50.02      40.18 B        5  
 17 Blanton, Madeline    5 FH                     42.14      40.72 B        4  
 18 Nichols, Hailey      6 RM                     49.35      41.17 B        3  
 19 Michael, Gracie M    5 SG                     49.41      41.41 B        2  
 20 Thompson, Elizabet   5 SG                     54.92      41.44 B        1  
 21 Ashworth, Ava        6 RM                     50.91      41.65 B      
 22 Seidel, Brinna       5 EL                     41.08      41.88 B      
 23 Nibitanga, Veronic   6 LN                     48.23      41.92 B      
 24 Eliason, Mary        4 SR                     41.47      42.42 B      
 25 Viar, Aliese         6 HV                     51.94      42.72 B      
 26 Moseley, Ainsley S   5 SR                     47.37      42.90 B      
 27 Saylor, Sophia R     6 RM                     39.28      43.29 B      
 28 Harris, Anna M       5 RM                     43.32      43.30 B      
 29 Younger, Jordyn I    5 FH                     50.83      43.87 B      
 30 Spurlock, Avery      5 SR                   1:02.68      46.13 B      
 31 Tull, Emily K        5 SR                     45.67      47.14 B      
 32 Viar, Olivia         6 HV                     55.05      47.23 B      
 33 Weed, Indira         6 HV                     43.19      47.78 B      
 34 Jones, Miranda A     6 OP                     44.87      48.01 B      
 35 Shuler, Ella M       6 RM                     47.05      50.73 B      
 36 Fedison, Kendra      5 CR                     52.80      51.58 B      
 37 Jackson, Kaitlin A   4 EL                     46.84      53.26 B      
 38 Porter, Lilly V      6 RM                     46.16      53.47 B      
 39 O'Herron, Molly R    3 FH                     53.53      56.45 B      
 40 Worley, Reese        5 LN                   1:19.63      56.80 B      
 41 Simkins, Samantha    4 SR                     58.24      58.75 B      
 42 Keele, Lani          6 SR                     49.57    1:02.05 B      
 43 Milani, Willie M     4 SR                   1:01.02    1:09.64 B      
 
Event 11  Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 27.18   7/27/2012 Noah Bowers, EL   -VA                        
                36.60  G
                43.99  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Bowery, Eli R       10 HH                     30.47      29.89 G       60  
  2 Crutchfield, Adam   10 LN                     32.17      30.73 G       59  
  3 Dewalt, Logan C     10 SG                     31.50      30.82 G       58  
  4 James, Ben          10 SG                     33.05      32.96 G       57  
  5 Weld, Cameron J     10 HV                     33.87      34.43 G       56  
  6 Morrill, Declan B    9 EL                     34.73      34.72 G       55  
  7 Mroz-Roakes, Jonah  10 EL                     34.69      34.76 G       54  
  8 Downs III, Chas L   10 OP                     35.61      34.83 G       53  
  9 King, Hunter         9 SG                     37.46      35.53 G       52  
 10 Vaughan, Titus J     9 Vast                   34.72      35.64 G       51  
 11 Holbrook, Henry T   10 OP                     38.62      35.88 G       50  
 12 Dunnington, Hunter  10 OP                     35.83      35.90 G       49  
 13 Zachmann, Andrew G  10 RC                     37.49      36.20 G       48  
 14 McNally, John       10 HH                     36.24      36.34 G       47  
 15 Shenal, Jonathan V   9 SG                     36.36      36.37 G       46  
 16 Lawson, David A     10 LN                     37.79      36.57 G       45  
S - Division  
  1 Arner, Luke L       10 OP                     36.20      37.44 S       40  
  2 Rheinheimer, Matti  10 EL                     42.12      37.62 S       39  
  3 Minnix, Dillon      10 LP                     36.77      37.78 S       38  
  4 Greer, Chase W       9 SG                     38.48      37.88 S       37  
  5 Gregory, Lathan L    9 FH                     38.71      38.75 S       36  
  6 Rakes, Patrick K     9 AP                     40.91      38.99 S       35  
  7 Gregory, Colton R    9 HH                     41.99      39.56 S       34  
  8 Onuma, Tomoki        9 HH                     44.72      39.68 S       33  
  9 Rich, Ian           10 AP                     38.70      39.73 S       32  
 10 Mikkelson, Sam F     9 SR                     39.06      39.78 S       31  
 11 Lakin, Nash K        9 SG                     40.32      40.02 S       30  
 12 Urquhart, Connor B   9 FH                     41.69      40.15 S       29  
 13 Miles, Samuel G      9 SG                     38.66      40.38 S       28  
 14 Lilley, Davis D     10 HH                     40.96      40.70 S       27  
 15 Jearls, Connor C    10 SG                     42.48      40.90 S       26  
 16 Ayers, Paxton       10 RM                     44.90      41.02 S       25  
 17 Hicks, Will J        9 SG                     40.77      41.16 S       24  
 18 Nielsen, Austin      9 RM                     40.50      41.33 S       23  
 19 Ingle, Nathaniel    10 RM                     46.69      41.76 S       22  
 20 Callis, Harrison    10 OP                     42.28      41.82 S       21  
 21 Thompson, Cross     10 HH                     46.22      42.14 S      
 22 Le-cty, Troy        10 RM                     47.10      42.33 S      
 23 Collier, Jack D     10 FH                     42.11      42.50 S      
 24 Gurley, Grey G      10 RC                     41.52      42.55 S      
 25 Lively, James M      9 AP                     36.36      43.38 S      
 26 Snow, Nathan        10 SG                     46.80      43.43 S      
 27 Noell, Dylan        10 LN                     44.84      43.49 S      
 28 Belch, Michael B     9 EL                     47.57      43.75 S      
 29 Michael, Colin       9 SG                     48.65      43.99 S      
B - Division  
  1 Laughlin, Aiden A    9 SG                     42.93      44.29 B       20  
  2 Dinsmore, Thomas J   9 HH                     51.17      44.39 B       19  
  3 Iademarco, Jaden H   9 SR                     47.35      44.51 B       18  
  4 Jeffords, Holden    10 OP                     48.18      46.17 B       17  
  5 Harris, Alex E      10 RM                     53.98      46.31 B       16  
  6 Davidick, Joshua A  10 RM                     46.27      47.49 B       15  
  7 Speaekr, Cameron C   9 OP                     54.86      48.28 B       14  
  8 Dellinger, Jack J   10 FH                     55.02      48.56 B       13  
  9 McLaughlin, Aiden   10 SR                     49.05      48.73 B       12  
 10 Peters, Aaron W     10 SG                     53.57      49.13 B       11  
 11 Covington, Ethan     9 OP                     48.60      50.00 B       10  
 12 Noerr, Caleb C      10 RM                     51.27      50.17 B        9  
 13 Blanton, Holden      9 FH                   1:06.70      51.22 B        8  
 14 Cochran, Camden P   10 RM                     52.01      51.27 B        7  
 15 Cash, Braden C       9 SG                     49.62      53.07 B        6  
 16 Horton, Jack C       9 OP                     52.59      53.67 B        5  
 17 Torry, Declan        9 CR                     57.86      53.94 B        4  
 18 Binns-Loveman, And   9 RM                     53.14      54.21 B        3  
 19 Ramesh, Sandesh G    9 SR                     54.80      55.31 B        2  
 20 McLaughlin, Corbin   9 SR                   1:00.21      57.61 B        1  
 21 Kavuru, Vineel       9 SR                   1:00.34      59.31 B      
 22 Miller, Nathan N     9 RM                     58.49    1:00.07 B      
 23 Waff, Phillip        9 RM                   1:23.58    1:10.13 B      
 -- Lash, Eamon P       10 LN                   1:47.68         DQ        
 
Event 12  Women 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 26.74    7/1/1995 BERNETTA McGUIRE - LN                        
                37.43  G
                44.99  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Habeeb, McKenna R   10 SG                     30.75      29.92 G       60  
  2 Eliason, Grace k    10 SR                     34.45      31.30 G       59  
  3 Anama, Ellyn L      10 SG                     32.75      31.36 G       58  
  4 Zeidan, Angelina P   9 RM                     35.72      32.52 G       57  
  5 Ostler, Sonya j      9 EL                     33.57      32.57 G       56  
  6 King, Mary Mattlyn  10 SG                     33.82      33.01 G       55  
  7 Rakes, Sophie V     10 AP                     34.88      33.26 G       54  
  8 Bleecker, Juliana   10 RM                     35.43      34.40 G       53  
  9 Cartledge, Charlot  10 RC                     34.58      34.79 G       52  
 10 Giraudeau, Phoebe   10 Vast                   36.10      35.09 G       51  
 11 Smith, Morgan V      9 HH                     37.17      35.13 G       50  
 12 Meacham, Leah B      9 AP                     36.77      35.32 G       49  
 13 Hunter, Abby M       9 RC                     35.83      35.46 G       48  
 14 Ballou, Amelia      10 HV                     34.90      35.62 G       47  
 15 Snow, Emily K       10 SG                     37.47      36.18 G       46  
 16 Reedy, Lauren E      9 SG                     35.63      36.27 G       45  
 17 Eller, Delaney E     9 SG                     38.28      36.83 G       44  
 18 Heptinstall, Brook  10 RM                     39.89      37.30 G       43  
 19 Hoff, Sophie        10 RC                     38.49      37.40 G       42  
S - Division  
  1 Wilson, Sydney      10 AP                     37.98      37.54 S       40  
  2 Fedison, Kayla E    10 CR                     36.79      37.55 S       39  
  3 Repasky, Regan      10 SG                     38.00      37.62 S       38  
  4 Maina, Gabrielle E  10 EL                     39.23      37.70 S       37  
  5 Craig, Caroline G   10 OP                     41.23      37.77 S       36  
  6 Dalton, Tessa L      9 RM                     41.51      38.35 S       35  
  7 Butler, Audrey N    10 RM                     40.30      38.41 S       34  
  8 Harold, Balor m     10 AP                     39.05      38.89 S       33  
  9 Parr, Sophia G      10 EL                     43.84      39.12 S       32  
 10 Vogel, Tanner T      9 RC                     40.24      39.29 S       31  
 11 Beidler, Olivia N   10 EL                     41.81      39.68 S       30  
 12 Wingate, Ellie M    10 CR                     39.25      40.07 S       29  
 13 Crawford, Annalise  10 SG                     40.38      40.09 S       28  
 14 Sortore, Leah G     10 FH                     39.49      40.43 S       27  
 15 Olinger, Maielle     9 FH                     41.86      40.46 S       26  
 16 Grant, Katie M       9 HH                     41.02      40.84 S       25  
 17 Hankins, Haleigh     9 RM                     40.91      40.95 S       24  
 18 Beddingfield, Sage  10 AP                     44.18      41.00 S       23  
 19 Smith, Sophia       10 HH                     41.51      41.10 S       22  
 20 Mclain, Riley E     10 SG                     42.64      41.20 S       21  
 21 Harris, Suzanne      9 HH                     40.68      41.27 S      
 22 Mckernan, Maggie     9 RC                     39.50      41.41 S      
 23 Sherman, Alice F     9 HH                     41.05      41.43 S      
 24 Shepherd, Abbie M   10 SG                     40.72      41.55 S      
 25 McDonald, Savannah  10 SG                     46.81      41.65 S      
 26 Butler, Hattie E    10 RM                     40.23      41.83 S      
 27 Kalafut, Jordan      9 SR                     47.17      42.05 S      
 28 Heffron, Catherine  10 LN                     43.35      42.11 S      
 29 Spangler, Ally N     9 AP                     44.65      42.20 S      
 30 Thacker, Catherine   9 FH                     43.14      42.37 S      
 31 Patterson, Emma      9 HH                     45.34      42.56 S      
 32 Rose, Charlotte      9 CR                     49.01      42.61 S      
 32 Fraticelli, Cecili  10 SG                     46.32      42.61 S      
 34 Mutter, Kayla       10 HH                     44.50      42.66 S      
 35 Tower, Margaret     10 RC                     45.49      42.77 S      
 36 Ryan, Kate           9 HH                     42.14      42.81 S      
 37 Wernicke, Mackenzi   9 SR                     49.92      42.95 S      
 38 Clark, Cayman       10 Vast                   43.75      43.25 S      
 39 Zillioux, Elizabet  10 LN                     42.65      43.28 S      
 40 Copening, Emma       9 RM                     46.10      43.34 S      
 41 Duff, Lauren         9 AP                     46.47      43.38 S      
 42 Walsh, Maggie A     10 AP                     46.44      43.43 S      
 43 Kay, Laura Anne A    9 SG                     52.18      43.47 S      
 44 Hickey, Maureen L    9 AP                     43.28      43.93 S      
 45 Eakin, Mariah        9 HH                     43.15      44.06 S      
 46 Eller, Megan E       9 SR                     48.47      44.09 S      
 47 Eaton, Jasmine      10 SG                     45.17      44.38 S      
 48 Neel, Campbell J     9 HH                     49.01      44.47 S      
 49 Aziz, Katherine     10 FH                     47.97      44.60 S      
 50 Prosser, Zoe C       9 SG                     46.90      44.61 S      
 51 Mitchell, Lillie K   9 EL                     44.95      44.72 S      
B - Division  
  1 Lester, Myla L      10 AP                     47.94      45.07 B       20  
  2 Cross, Katherine A   9 RM                     46.47      45.58 B       19  
  3 Newman, Makayla K    9 RM                     56.66      46.06 B       18  
  4 Oranchak, Iris       9 SR                     49.95      46.13 B       17  
  5 Beirne, Serena L     9 RM                     46.06      46.21 B       16  
  6 Saunders, Jeanna    10 RM                     47.68      46.23 B       15  
  7 Robarge, Emma        9 SG                     46.67      46.27 B       14  
  8 Stover, Ashlyn E     9 RM                     49.27      46.29 B       13  
  9 Burton, Abbey        9 FH                     49.03      46.73 B       12  
 10 Carvalho, Alicia F   9 LN                     55.11      46.76 B       11  
 11 Lampros, Zoe L       9 HV                     48.00      46.88 B       10  
 12 Robertson, Abbie    10 LN                     52.71      47.90 B        9  
 13 Tuyishime, Janeti   10 LN                     54.74      48.19 B        8  
 14 Arthur, Reese        9 RM                     47.41      48.63 B        7  
 15 Rich, Caelin A       9 AP                     51.15      48.70 B        6  
 16 Cummings, Erin E     9 FH                     49.02      48.88 B        5  
 17 Mccaskill, Emilie    9 Vast                   51.32      49.21 B        4  
 18 Virostek, Rachel L  10 LN                     53.77      49.38 B        3  
 19 H'Doubler, Julia    10 HH                     55.70      50.88 B        2  
 20 Santos, Isabella    10 RM                   1:00.81      51.36 B        1  
 21 Lorman, Janelle J    9 AP                     53.03      51.52 B      
 22 Miller, Madeline     9 RM                     52.40      51.56 B      
 23 Memmer, Kalei K      9 HV                     55.13      51.73 B      
 24 Barkett, Olivia      9 AP                     51.18      51.75 B      
 25 White, Kelln R       9 RM                   1:00.07      51.82 B      
 26 Arthur, Amber L     10 FH                     47.00      52.15 B      
 27 Montgomery, Ella    10 OP                     57.34      52.37 B      
 28 Blackwood, Mary Ma   9 RC                     49.44      53.17 B      
 29 McDaniel, Clara J   10 RM                   1:04.59      54.01 B      
 30 Sherman, Clara       9 HH                     52.59      55.50 B      
 31 Schreuders, Alida   10 SG                   1:03.20      56.53 B      
 32 French, Soren        9 SG                     52.89      56.93 B      
 33 Tuck, Maddy K        9 RM                     59.55      58.06 B      
 34 Dinsmore, Lexi L    10 HH                   1:01.32    1:03.08 B      
 35 Burks, Kaitlin R     9 RM                   1:13.05    1:07.48 B      
 36 Alford, Kayla E     10 LP                   1:13.99    1:07.67 B      
 37 Kaczor, Isabelle `   9 LN                   1:23.56    1:18.33 B      
 38 Murray, Jadyn A      9 AP                   1:18.52    1:29.80 B      
 
Event 13  Men 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 1:18.09   7/25/2008 Keith M Myburgh, SR   -VA                  
                1:50.96  G
                2:13.37  S
                     --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Murtaugh, Colin      8 RM                   1:51.47    1:32.14 G       60  
  2 Lilley, Graham       8 HH                   1:36.86    1:36.52 G       59  
  3 Hoff, Will           8 RC                   1:38.05    1:37.86 G       58  
  4 Morgan, Zachary G    8 HH                   1:41.67    1:38.53 G       57  
  5 Hart, Camden B       8 SG                   1:44.02    1:39.13 G       56  
  6 Dandridge, Harriso   8 EL                   1:42.44    1:40.67 G       55  
  7 Johnson, Koa K       8 OP                   1:39.19    1:41.28 G       54  
  8 Hagadorn, Caleb      8 HV                   1:47.82    1:41.80 G       53  
  9 Clarke, Braxton      8 HV                   1:47.01    1:50.71 G       52  
S - Division  
  1 Votta, Robby         8 SR                   2:01.69    1:56.05 S       40  
  2 White, Dylan         7 EL                   1:57.40    1:56.67 S       39  
  3 Miles, Thomas F      8 SG                   2:13.10    1:58.78 S       38  
  4 Duncan, Bryce C      8 FH                   2:09.91    1:59.91 S       37  
  5 John, Colston H      7 RC                   1:56.49    2:01.10 S       36  
  6 Tull, Walker D       8 SR                   2:00.40    2:01.33 S       35  
  7 Carter, Peyton B     8 RM                   2:06.10    2:05.23 S       34  
  8 Bryant, Bays         7 SR                   2:07.29    2:06.40 S       33  
  9 Lankford, Noah       8 RM                   2:07.65    2:06.84 S       32  
 10 Dalsey, Benjamin T   7 RC                   2:08.23    2:06.93 S       31  
 11 Dellinger, Ben B     7 FH                   2:23.86    2:08.68 S       30  
 12 Joyce, Trey          8 HH                   2:16.63    2:09.03 S       29  
 13 Daniel, Chase R      8 HH                   2:13.81    2:11.02 S       28  
 14 Lakin, Kade J        7 SG                   2:17.86    2:13.03 S       27  
 -- Shaner, Blake R      7 SG                   2:17.68         DQ        
 -- Fickley, Robert C    8 EL                   1:55.51         DQ        
 -- Walsh, Will          8 AP                   2:21.44         DQ        
 -- Matthews, Jack F     8 FH                   2:07.17         DQ        
 -- Peterson, Walker D   8 SG                   2:29.00         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Jackson, Jacob T     7 EL                   2:36.63    2:13.89 B       20  
  2 Minnix, Chase        8 LP                   2:21.84    2:14.65 B       19  
  3 West, Jacob A        8 LN                   2:17.43    2:21.66 B       18  
  4 Stelter, Cole        8 AP                   2:10.94    2:22.45 B       17  
  5 Wilson, Walker       7 AP                   2:49.17    2:30.50 B       16  
 -- Hodge, Calvin E      8 RM                   2:08.11         DQ        
 -- Griffith, Davis      7 SG                   2:48.06         DQ        
 -- Tower, Edmond        7 RC                   2:16.06         DQ        
 -- Downs, Arthur        7 OP                   2:17.87         DQ        
 -- Dalaski, Ethan C     7 SG                   2:44.41         DQ        
 
Event 14  Women 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 1:18.49    7/1/1995 MORGAN MAXWELL - EC                        
                1:54.12  G
                2:17.17  S
                     --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Whitlow, Lane        8 RC                   1:34.99    1:27.39 G       60  
  2 Higgins, Clara E     8 EL                   1:29.42    1:29.13 G       59  
  3 Griffith, Claire E   8 SG                   1:38.35    1:33.52 G       58  
  4 Eliason, Sarah       7 SR                   1:45.90    1:34.25 G       57  
  5 O'Herron, Mickie     7 FH                   1:42.13    1:46.04 G       56  
  6 Moore, Elizabeth     8 HH                   1:50.33    1:47.44 G       55  
  7 Hagadorn, Kaylee     8 HV                   1:51.20    1:47.81 G       54  
  8 Derolf, Carys R      8 SG                   1:57.26    1:49.89 G       53  
  9 O'Herron, Clare      8 FH                   1:57.80    1:52.10 G       52  
 10 Vaughan, Sophia H    8 Vast                 2:08.32    1:53.96 G       51  
S - Division  
  1 Chandler, Silvie S   8 SR                   2:10.24    1:54.24 S       40  
  2 Jones, Rhyann L      8 AP                   2:14.77    1:58.87 S       39  
  3 Hale, Mabe           7 RC                   2:04.05    2:02.14 S       38  
  4 Snyder, Cameron      8 EL                   2:06.59    2:03.63 S       37  
  5 Fraticelli, Josie    8 SG                   2:18.48    2:03.73 S       36  
  6 Thomson, Sarah E     7 LN                   2:18.19    2:04.36 S       35  
  7 Mclaughlin, Delane   7 SR                   2:01.40    2:04.55 S       34  
  8 Moore, Caroline      8 HH                   2:31.41    2:06.44 S       33  
  9 Prillaman, Taylor    7 RC                   2:16.88    2:14.26 S       32  
 10 Thacker, Emily       8 FH                   2:24.13    2:16.18 S       31  
 11 Mcdade, Wynne W      7 RC                   2:13.20    2:16.22 S       30  
 -- Beamer, Amelia G     8 HH                   2:22.95         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Porter, Alexsis A    8 RM                   2:54.79    2:28.42 B       20  
  2 Lisle, Taylor        8 RM                   2:34.23    2:30.40 B       19  
  3 Hankins, Grace       8 RM                   2:37.05    2:30.61 B       18  
  4 Saunders, Kayleigh   8 SG                   2:41.41    2:32.48 B       17  
  5 Weed, Kalani         8 HV                   2:54.20    2:36.97 B       16  
  6 Parker, Julia P      8 FH                   2:42.25    2:43.17 B       15  
  7 Lankford, Lydia      7 RM                   2:43.64    2:54.37 B       14  
 -- Ayers, Ansley        7 RM                   2:56.08         DQ        
 -- Repasky, Sophie G    8 SG                   2:29.23         DQ        
 
Event 15  Men 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 1:07.19   7/23/2010 Keith M Myburgh, SR   -VA                  
                1:34.84  G
                1:53.99  S
                     --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Crutchfield, Adam   10 LN                   1:20.71    1:18.23 G       60  
  2 Bartlett, Graydon    9 HV                   1:34.91    1:25.28 G       59  
  3 Weld, Cameron J     10 HV                   1:29.41    1:25.54 G       58  
  4 Mroz-Roakes, Jonah  10 EL                   1:32.06    1:25.83 G       57  
  5 Dewalt, Logan C     10 SG                   1:26.51    1:26.54 G       56  
  6 Downs III, Chas L   10 OP                   1:36.87    1:31.57 G       55  
  7 Vaughan, Titus J     9 Vast                 1:30.16    1:31.93 G       54  
  8 Lawson, David A     10 LN                   1:34.37    1:33.80 G       53  
  9 Morrill, Declan B    9 EL                   1:41.41    1:33.91 G       52  
 10 Zachmann, Andrew G  10 RC                   1:37.44    1:34.30 G       51  
S - Division  
  1 Brinkley, Aiden      9 Vast                 1:39.60    1:38.90 S       40  
  2 Gregory, Lathan L    9 FH                   1:38.05    1:39.86 S       39  
  3 King, Hunter         9 SG                   1:40.28    1:39.94 S       38  
  4 Lilley, Davis D     10 HH                   1:44.54    1:42.19 S       37  
  5 Lively, James M      9 AP                   1:41.40    1:42.33 S       36  
  6 McNally, John       10 HH                   1:45.08    1:43.35 S       35  
  7 Onuma, Tomoki        9 HH                   1:56.66    1:43.56 S       34  
  8 Mikkelson, Sam F     9 SR                   1:40.06    1:45.44 S       33  
  9 Urquhart, Connor B   9 FH                   1:54.51    1:46.12 S       32  
 10 Arner, Luke L       10 OP                   1:43.35    1:46.28 S       31  
 11 Gregory, Colton R    9 HH                   1:53.48    1:46.86 S       30  
 12 Lakin, Nash K        9 SG                   1:43.23    1:47.84 S       29  
 13 Holbrook, Henry T   10 OP                   1:48.09    1:47.88 S       28  
 14 Jearls, Connor C    10 SG                   2:05.66    1:48.44 S       27  
 15 Nielsen, Austin      9 RM                   1:54.96    1:48.66 S       26  
 16 Thompson, Cross     10 HH                   1:57.14    1:49.44 S       25  
 17 Ayers, Paxton       10 RM                   2:03.20    1:49.52 S       24  
 18 Callis, Harrison    10 OP                   1:52.28    1:49.96 S       23  
 19 Rakes, Patrick K     9 AP                   1:59.05    1:50.00 S       22  
 20 Collier, Jack D     10 FH                   1:53.95    1:50.68 S       21  
 21 Snow, Nathan        10 SG                   1:58.23    1:51.75 S      
B - Division  
  1 Noell, Dylan        10 LN                   1:53.36    1:54.04 B       20  
  2 Thompson, Miles     10 SG                   2:12.12    1:55.60 B       19  
  3 Belch, Michael B     9 EL                   2:09.08    2:00.12 B       18  
  4 Dinsmore, Thomas J   9 HH                   2:08.50    2:01.55 B       17  
  5 Jeffords, Holden    10 OP                   2:23.54    2:04.32 B       16  
  6 Dellinger, Jack J   10 FH                   2:18.14    2:06.42 B       15  
  7 Horton, Jack C       9 OP                   2:08.72    2:09.52 B       14  
  8 Davidick, Joshua A  10 RM                   2:23.62    2:22.35 B       13  
  9 Covington, Ethan     9 OP                   2:24.63    2:31.22 B       12  
 -- Iademarco, Jaden H   9 SR                   2:07.51         DQ        
 -- Cash, Braden C       9 SG                   2:21.67         DQ        
 -- Malloch, Nathan R    9 SG                   2:04.83         DQ        
 -- Gurley, Grey G      10 RC                   2:12.03         DQ        
 -- Miles, Samuel G      9 SG                   1:58.82         DQ        
 -- McLaughlin, Aiden   10 SR                   2:13.22         DQ        
 -- Michael, Colin       9 SG                   2:18.82         DQ        
 
Event 16  Women 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 1:09.89   7/22/2011 Emma Muzzy, FH   -VA                       
                1:37.54  G
                1:57.24  S
                     --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Habeeb, McKenna R   10 SG                   1:18.27    1:18.50 G       60  
  2 Eliason, Grace k    10 SR                   1:23.76    1:20.52 G       59  
  3 Anama, Ellyn L      10 SG                   1:23.51    1:21.94 G       58  
  4 Kidd, Reagan E      10 FH                   1:27.77    1:23.60 G       57  
  5 Murtaugh, Abigail   10 RM                   1:26.07    1:24.57 G       56  
  6 Wilkes, Carly        9 SG                   1:27.68    1:26.93 G       54.5
  6 Giraudeau, Phoebe   10 Vast                 1:29.54    1:26.93 G       54.5
  8 Ostler, Sonya j      9 EL                   1:28.98    1:27.52 G       53  
  9 Baxley, Meagan A     9 RM                   1:29.82    1:28.48 G       52  
 10 Cartledge, Charlot  10 RC                   1:34.14    1:29.28 G       51  
 11 Bleecker, Juliana   10 RM                   1:31.85    1:29.40 G       50  
 12 Reedy, Lauren E      9 SG                   1:29.02    1:30.64 G       49  
 13 Hunter, Abby M       9 RC                   1:29.17    1:31.23 G       48  
 14 King, Mary Mattlyn  10 SG                   1:38.01    1:31.34 G       47  
 15 Zeidan, Angelina P   9 RM                   1:42.16    1:33.25 G       46  
 16 Misicko, Leah       10 AP                   1:32.76    1:35.23 G       45  
 17 Hoff, Sophie        10 RC                   1:41.18    1:35.41 G       44  
 18 Smith, Morgan V      9 HH                   1:33.32    1:35.63 G       43  
 19 Eller, Delaney E     9 SG                   1:35.13    1:35.66 G       42  
 20 Repasky, Regan      10 SG                   1:35.20    1:35.89 G       41  
 -- Montgomery, Ella    10 OP                   2:27.69         DQ        
 -- Carvalho, Alicia F   9 LN                   2:18.50         DQ        
 -- Ballou, Amelia      10 HV                   1:33.14         DQ        
S - Division  
  1 Wilson, Sydney      10 AP                   1:39.89    1:37.59 S       40  
  2 Rakes, Sophie V     10 AP                   1:38.04    1:38.10 S       39  
  3 Smith, Hope A        9 HV                   1:37.77    1:38.19 S       38  
  4 Turner, Caroline G   9 HV                   1:38.24    1:39.67 S       37  
  5 Harris, Suzanne      9 HH                   1:40.47    1:39.95 S       36  
  6 Snow, Emily K       10 SG                   1:44.08    1:40.23 S       35  
  7 Meacham, Leah B      9 AP                   1:39.66    1:40.32 S       34  
  8 Butler, Audrey N    10 RM                   1:43.59    1:40.93 S       33  
  9 Sprouse, Madelynn   10 RM                   1:45.19    1:41.96 S       32  
 10 Smith, Sophia       10 HH                   1:41.75    1:42.54 S       31  
 11 Grant, Caroline E    9 HH                   1:54.07    1:42.66 S       30  
 12 Maina, Gabrielle E  10 EL                   1:44.36    1:42.74 S       29  
 13 Craig, Caroline G   10 OP                   1:52.29    1:43.02 S       28  
 14 Mckernan, Maggie     9 RC                   1:46.33    1:43.61 S       27  
 15 Beddingfield, Sage  10 AP                   1:52.73    1:43.94 S       26  
 16 Heptinstall, Brook  10 RM                   1:46.94    1:44.23 S       25  
 17 Olinger, Maielle     9 FH                   1:44.23    1:44.43 S       24  
 18 Fedison, Kayla E    10 CR                   1:39.44    1:44.45 S       23  
 19 Wingate, Ellie M    10 CR                   1:44.70    1:44.61 S       22  
 20 Shepherd, Abbie M   10 SG                   1:45.42    1:45.26 S       21  
 21 Zillioux, Elizabet  10 LN                   1:48.04    1:45.33 S      
 22 Tower, Margaret     10 RC                   1:49.75    1:45.41 S      
 23 Thacker, Catherine   9 FH                   1:48.68    1:45.88 S      
 24 Mclain, Riley E     10 SG                   1:49.91    1:45.95 S      
 25 Harold, Balor m     10 AP                   1:43.89    1:46.48 S      
 26 Mutter, Kayla       10 HH                   1:54.73    1:47.14 S      
 27 Spangler, Ally N     9 AP                   1:58.14    1:47.30 S      
 28 Parr, Sophia G      10 EL                   1:53.20    1:48.04 S      
 29 Crawford, Annalise  10 SG                   1:45.60    1:48.30 S      
 30 Beidler, Olivia N   10 EL                   2:00.04    1:48.66 S      
 31 Grant, Katie M       9 HH                   1:53.78    1:50.59 S      
 32 Eakin, Mariah        9 HH                   1:49.66    1:50.65 S      
 33 Sortore, Leah G     10 FH                   1:47.89    1:50.66 S      
 34 Mitchell, Lillie K   9 EL                   1:47.87    1:50.76 S      
 35 Copening, Emma       9 RM                   1:59.25    1:51.14 S      
 36 Dalton, Tessa L      9 RM                   1:50.57    1:51.25 S      
 37 Prosser, Zoe C       9 SG                   1:52.59    1:52.25 S      
 38 Eaton, Jasmine      10 SG                   1:57.64    1:52.76 S      
 39 Kalafut, Jordan      9 SR                   2:06.23    1:53.24 S      
 40 Sherman, Alice F     9 HH                   1:45.38    1:53.46 S      
 41 Butler, Hattie E    10 RM                   1:54.68    1:54.31 S      
 42 Burton, Abbey        9 FH                   1:53.78    1:55.53 S      
 43 Cross, Katherine A   9 RM                   1:54.33    1:55.59 S      
 44 Robarge, Emma        9 SG                   1:57.03    1:56.55 S      
B - Division  
  1 Walsh, Maggie A     10 AP                   2:09.68    1:59.29 B       20  
  2 Duff, Lauren         9 AP                   2:01.23    2:00.46 B       19  
  3 Patterson, Emma      9 HH                   2:06.93    2:01.67 B       18  
  4 Hankins, Haleigh     9 RM                   2:06.69    2:01.84 B       17  
  5 Saunders, Jeanna    10 RM                   2:09.05    2:03.37 B       16  
  6 Clark, Cayman       10 Vast                 2:04.69    2:03.47 B       15  
  7 H'Doubler, Julia    10 HH                   2:18.21    2:04.96 B       14  
  8 Fraticelli, Cecili  10 SG                   2:09.87    2:05.78 B       13  
  9 Cummings, Erin E     9 FH                   2:13.33    2:06.42 B       12  
 10 Newman, Makayla K    9 RM                   2:23.49    2:09.84 B       11  
 11 Beirne, Serena L     9 RM                   2:00.68    2:09.99 B       10  
 12 Lorman, Janelle J    9 AP                   2:12.97    2:18.84 B        9  
 13 Memmer, Kalei K      9 HV                   2:22.26    2:19.54 B        8  
 14 Sherman, Clara       9 HH                   2:21.61    2:20.99 B        7  
 -- Kay, Laura Anne A    9 SG                   2:10.06         DQ        
 -- Mccaskill, Emilie    9 Vast                 2:23.85         DQ        
 -- Stover, Ashlyn E     9 RM                   2:19.01         DQ        
 
Event 17  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 1:02.57    7/1/1998 LD    A                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roanoke Country Club  'A'                   1:05.00    1:07.95         60  
     1) Hoff, Will M8                   2) John, Colston H M7             
     3) Howdyshell, Bradley M M6        4) Whitlow, Lane W8               
  2 Hunting Hills  'A'                          1:15.23    1:09.83         59  
     1) Wilson, Brayson M8              2) Moore, Elizabeth W8            
     3) Morgan, Zachary G M8            4) Lilley, Graham M8              
  3 Stonegate  'A'                              1:08.45    1:11.12         58  
     1) Hart, Camden B M8               2) Miles, Thomas F M8             
     3) Lawrence, Peyton W8             4) Griffith, Claire E W8          
  4 Elks Lodge  'A'                             1:07.42    1:11.81         57  
     1) Fickley, Robert C M8            2) Higgins, Clara E W8            
     3) Hill, Anna E W8                 4) Dandridge, Harrison H M8       
  5 Spring Run  'A'                             1:07.81    1:15.22         56  
     1) Votta, Robby M8                 2) Tull, Walker D M8              
     3) Bryant, Bays M7                 4) Eliason, Sarah W7              
  6 Hidden Valley  'A'                          1:17.92    1:19.24         55  
     1) Clarke, Braxton M8              2) Lampros, Ayla A W8             
     3) Hagadorn, Kaylee W8             4) Hagadorn, Caleb M8             
  7 Forest Hills  'A'                           1:11.60    1:19.98         54  
     1) O'Herron, Mickie W7             2) Dellinger, Ben B M7            
     3) Matthews, Jack F M8             4) O'Herron, Clare W8             
  8 Olympic Park  'A'                                NT    1:23.38         53  
     1) Johnson, Koa K M8               2) Vaughn, Julia W8               
     3) Downs, Arthur M7                4) Jeffords, Carter S M8          
  9 Our Lady OF Nazareth  'A'                   1:56.92    1:31.49         52  
     1) Van der Linden, Nika W7         2) Morgiewicz, Nikolai M7         
     3) Morgiewicz, Jeremiah M7         4) Thomson, Sarah E W7            
 10 Ashley Plantation  'A'                      1:25.89    1:32.77         51  
     1) Walsh, Will M8                  2) Beddingfield, Brie W7          
     3) Stelter, Cole M8                4) Jones, Layne C W6              
 11 Castle Rock  'A'                            1:27.33    1:39.50         50  
     1) Torry, Brynn W6                 2) Kakouras, George M7            
     3) Ermel, Drew M7                  4) Ermel, Trevor M8               
 -- Vinton Swim Teams  'A'                      1:25.92         DQ        
     1) Brinkley, Dawson M6             2) Vaughan, Sophia H W8           
     3) King, Tristyn W6                4) Giraudeau, Nate M8             
 -- Read Mountain  'A'                          1:25.67         DQ        
     1) Hodge, Anna W6                  2) Lankford, Isaiah J M5          
     3) Murtaugh, Colin M8              4)                                
 
Event 18  Mixed 9-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 1:42.22   7/22/2005 OUR LADY OF NAZARETH                       
                         K FARRELL, M BOUCHER, J SIAR, C CHANDLER          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunting Hills  'A'                          1:49.10    1:45.07         60  
     1) Russo, Angelo J M14             2) Bowery, Eli R M10              
     3) Gregory, Madelyn G W12          4) McNally, Mac M18               
  2 Stonegate  'A'                              1:44.06    1:46.26         59  
     1) Griffith, Carly S W11           2) Habeeb, McKenna R W10          
     3) Jearls, James C M14             4) Stick, Josh A M17              
  3 Vinton Swim Teams  'A'                      1:53.49    1:48.06         58  
     1) Giraudeau, Luke P M14           2) Giraudeau, Phoebe W10          
     3) Giraudeau, Joel G M12           4) Giraudeau, Micah T M16         
  4 Elks Lodge  'A'                             1:43.79    1:53.60         57  
     1) Mroz-Roakes, Finn L M11         2) Ostler, Sonya j W9             
     3) Belch, Matthew J M11            4) Poole, Bo C M15                
  5 Forest Hills  'A'                           1:49.05    1:53.62         56  
     1) Gray, Jackson W M14             2) Gibbons, Sean M11              
     3) Kidd, Reagan E W10              4) Ammen, Noah M17                
  6 Hidden Valley  'A'                          2:25.91    1:54.83         55  
     1) Ballou, Cole M13                2) Weld, Cameron J M10            
     3) Bartlett, Hayes A M12           4) Otruba, Lucas W M18            
  7 Our Lady OF Nazareth  'A'                   1:52.82    1:55.60         54  
     1) Finucane, Aidan T M14           2) Lawson, David A M10            
     3) Heffron, Mary E W11             4) Harris, Matthew S M15          
  8 Spring Run  'A'                                  NT    1:55.96         53  
     1) Lin, Andrew M13                 2) Chandler, Eloise E W12         
     3) Eliason, Grace k W10            4) Moles, Luke M M17              
  9 Read Mountain  'A'                          2:15.95    1:57.37         52  
     1) Murtaugh, Abigail N W10         2) Bleecker, John D M12           
     3) Davidick, Jacob T M14           4) Vipperman, Drew M16            
 10 Roanoke Country Club  'A'                   1:51.84    2:01.80         51  
     1) Smith, Jamie E M11              2) Cartledge, Charlotte W10       
     3) John, jr, Kenyon K M12          4) Kulp, Natalie K W14            
 11 Castle Rock  'A'                            1:52.88    2:02.19         50  
     1) Carter, Jacob A M13             2) Fedison, Kayla E W10           
     3) Puckett, Lacy E W11             4) Gibbs, Jacob B M17             
 12 Olympic Park  'A'                           1:56.53    2:02.49         49  
     1) Goad, Kaylee R W17              2) Downs III, Chas L M10          
     3) Maness, Elizabeth J W12         4) Pufko, Kate m W13              
 13 Limestone Park  'A'                         2:14.76    2:14.99         48  
     1) Grim, Blair E W14               2) Peery, Colleen A W11           
     3) Minnix, Dillon M10              4) Marshall, Riley A M14          
 14 Ashley Plantation  'A'                      1:57.18    2:18.62         47  
     1) Meacham, Brett J M12            2) Meacham, Leah B W9             
     3) Rakes, Sophie V W10             4) Spangler, Ryan M M12           
 
Event 19  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 27.43    7/1/1997 ANDY S BAUMAN - SR                           
                37.95  G
                45.61  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Giraudeau, Joel G   12 Vast                   29.68      28.78 G       60  
  2 Mroz-Roakes, Finn   11 EL                     31.77      32.61 G       59  
  3 John, jr, Kenyon K  12 RC                     32.87      34.01 G       58  
  4 Smith, Cade H       11 HH                     36.46      36.49 G       57  
  5 Bartlett, Hayes A   12 HV                     34.37      36.51 G       56  
  6 Goad, Nate L        12 OP                     35.99      36.72 G       55  
  7 Reinert, Alexander  11 SG                     38.38      37.70 G       54  
  8 Bui, Harrison T     11 LN                     37.64      37.73 G       53  
S - Division  
  1 Whitlow, Austin G   11 SG                     37.88      38.38 S       40  
  2 Altizer, Will       11 HH                     42.08      39.30 S       39  
  3 Poole, Kevin F      11 EL                     40.99      39.34 S       38  
  4 Brabham, Nicholas   11 CR                     41.23      39.72 S       37  
  5 Gibbons, Sean       11 FH                     40.87      40.40 S       36  
  6 Cowher, Jack M      11 HH                     41.73      40.45 S       35  
  7 Plichta, Gabe       12 RM                     40.30      40.56 S       34  
  8 Wilkes, Ryan        12 SG                     43.66      41.43 S       32.5
  8 Finucane, Brendan   12 LN                     40.33      41.43 S       32.5
 10 Atkins, Caleb M     11 HV                     41.77      41.46 S       31  
 11 Lucktong, Andrew    11 HH                     39.51      41.62 S       30  
 12 Schneider, Adam C   11 Vast                   44.51      41.72 S       29  
 13 Loftin, Alex A      12 FH                     37.86      41.97 S       28  
 14 Elmore, Will        12 FH                     44.42      42.31 S       27  
 15 Bleecker, John D    12 RM                     43.88      42.45 S       26  
 16 Karri, Vishnusai    12 SR                     46.67      42.66 S       25  
 17 Miles, James C      11 SG                     40.61      42.68 S       24  
 18 Finucane, Ronan M   11 LN                     42.99      42.82 S       23  
 19 Sesler, Joseph      12 FH                     43.73      43.33 S       22  
 20 Johnson, Connor     11 Vast                   46.23      43.52 S       21  
 21 Spangler, Ryan M    12 AP                     48.87      43.90 S      
 22 Bowman, Mark A      12 EL                     42.47      44.10 S      
 23 Hagadorn, Jon B     11 HV                     45.49      44.59 S      
 24 Lively, Terry R     11 AP                     47.09      44.67 S      
 25 Henritze, Nick H    11 HH                     48.65      45.32 S      
 26 Smith, Jamie E      11 RC                     50.17      45.42 S      
B - Division  
  1 Dunnington, Patric  12 OP                     46.20      46.17 B       20  
  2 Neel III, Rowland   11 HH                     55.79      46.41 B       19  
  3 Newman, Scott C     12 RM                     54.45      46.66 B       18  
  4 Robinson, Tristan   12 RM                     50.76      47.52 B       17  
  5 Henritze, Will E    11 HH                     50.84      47.60 B       16  
  6 Austin, Reese R     12 AP                     50.39      47.72 B       15  
  7 Davidick, John P    12 RM                     49.28      48.49 B       14  
  8 Workowski, Aaron Y  12 AP                     48.42      48.68 B       13  
  9 Meacham, Brett J    12 AP                     48.52      48.93 B       12  
 10 Barkett, Abraham    12 AP                     51.41      49.13 B       11  
 11 Totty, Luke C       11 SG                     52.32      49.66 B       10  
 12 Jones, Crews A      11 AP                     53.68      50.00 B        9  
 13 Defalco, Luke       11 SR                     54.70      50.29 B        8  
 14 Clark, Micah        12 Vast                   51.46      50.89 B        7  
 15 Blanton, Alex       11 FH                     53.97      51.49 B        6  
 16 Collin, Hunter J    11 CR                     53.23      51.59 B        5  
 17 Gepitulan, David D  11 LN                     55.23      52.05 B        4  
 18 Iademarco, Colten   11 SR                   1:00.13      52.70 B        3  
 19 Kowalski, Christop  12 RM                   1:03.19    1:03.65 B        2  
 20 Waff, Jacob         11 RM                   1:27.84    1:22.73 B        1  
 -- West, Brandon H     12 LN                     53.87         DQ        
 -- Thorum, Keaton S    11 LN                     52.13         DQ        
 -- Ferris, Nathaniel   12 Vast                 1:00.48         DQ        
 
Event 20  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 29.12    7/1/2000 MAISIE LEACH - SG                            
                38.26  G
                45.99  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Griffith, Carly S   11 SG                     34.27      32.88 G       60  
  2 Gregory, Madelyn G  12 HH                     34.06      33.83 G       59  
  3 Guilliams, Taylor   12 Vast                   35.15      34.18 G       58  
  4 Puckett, Lacy E     11 CR                     34.14      34.35 G       57  
  5 Arney, Katelyn E    12 AP                     34.75      34.81 G       56  
  6 Chandler, Eloise E  12 SR                     38.43      37.11 G       55  
  7 Maness, Elizabeth   12 OP                     36.44      37.54 G       54  
  8 Brownmiller, Sarah  12 SG                     37.85      37.56 G       53  
S - Division  
  1 Peterson, Claire E  11 SG                     40.93      39.45 S       40  
  2 Rose, Caroline      12 CR                     39.89      39.84 S       39  
  3 Worrell, Amanda S   12 OP                     43.87      40.18 S       38  
  4 Hanes, Madison B    12 OP                     41.85      40.60 S       37  
  5 Williams, Katharin  11 RM                     43.24      40.71 S       36  
  6 Adkins, Katie C     11 AP                     41.77      41.43 S       35  
  7 Lemon, Nathalie     11 HH                     42.22      41.95 S       34  
  8 Scott, Hannah E     11 Vast                   41.95      42.09 S       33  
  9 Norris, Cameryn K   12 SG                     44.55      42.28 S       32  
 10 Altizer, Abby L     12 HH                     45.59      42.95 S       31  
 11 Hunter, Bevin Y     12 FH                     49.96      43.12 S       30  
 12 Skaff, Kasey        12 HH                     43.01      43.52 S       29  
 13 Hanson, Kacie       11 HH                     43.98      43.64 S       28  
 14 Carmouche, Cora     11 HH                     43.91      43.71 S       27  
 15 Bocock, Skylar M    12 RM                     46.19      43.86 S       26  
 16 Peery, Colleen A    11 LP                     44.33      43.90 S       25  
 17 Tull, Olivia G      11 SR                     47.91      44.49 S       23.5
 17 Overbay, Emily      11 AP                     45.79      44.49 S       23.5
 19 Hilovsky, Sydeny L  11 FH                     45.93      44.65 S       22  
 20 Carmouche, Sydney   11 HH                     44.09      44.72 S       21  
 21 Parrish, Maddison   11 SG                     45.86      45.44 S      
 22 Hart, Marleigh E    11 SG                     47.67      45.89 S      
B - Division  
  1 Kline, Erin K       12 RM                     47.58      46.16 B       20  
  2 Plaster, Chelie     11 RM                     46.10      46.85 B       19  
  3 Withers, Megan      12 LN                     49.92      47.14 B       18  
  4 Hanson, Kellie      11 HH                     48.62      48.41 B       17  
  5 Lawson, Claire A    12 LN                     51.17      49.54 B       16  
  6 Lilley, Addison R   12 HH                     51.23      49.85 B       15  
  7 Bryan, Morgan R     12 LP                     57.05      50.03 B       14  
  8 Anglin, Macayla M   11 LN                     47.32      50.54 B       13  
  9 Brodrecht, Mackenz  11 SG                     54.29      51.13 B       12  
 10 Peters, Carrie J    11 SG                     53.19      51.50 B       11  
 11 Bauer, Rebecca E    11 LN                     50.68      51.58 B       10  
   37:20.50                                                        
 12 Steffan, Haley P    11 SG                     52.00      51.98 B        9  
 13 Murano, Emily T     11 LN                     54.68      52.26 B        8  
 14 Harry, Kathryn P    12 RM                     59.04      52.93 B        7  
   39:37.21                                                        
 15 Beirne, Olivia G    11 RM                     56.05      54.68 B        6  
 16 Laughlin, Regan R   11 SG                     52.95      55.19 B        5  
 17 Acker, Holly C      11 RM                   1:04.79      55.86 B        4  
   58:51.64                                                        
 18 Smith, Kenzie       11 SG                     56.95      57.30 B        3  
 19 Woldman, Ashlee M   11 RM                     50.49      57.72 B        2  
 20 Worrell, Victoria   12 OP                     58.05    1:01.57 B        1  
 21 Reaves, Kendall M   12 RM                   1:12.47    1:03.42 B      
 22 Ashworth, Olivia    11 RM                   1:21.82    1:04.71 B      
 23 Stover, Kaleigh     11 RM                   1:10.13    1:15.44 B      
 -- Grove, Hannah       11 Vast                   46.02         DQ        
 
Event 21  Men 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 26.49    7/1/1999 ANDY BAUMAN - CR                             
                33.29  G
                40.01  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Russo, Angelo J     14 HH                     27.64      27.42 G       60  
  2 Gray, Jackson W     14 FH                     29.53      28.21 G       59  
  3 Giraudeau, Luke P   14 Vast                   30.17      29.96 G       58  
  4 Shenal, Benjamin B  13 SG                     31.99      31.12 G       57  
  5 Vaughan, Nathan     14 Vast                   30.88      31.48 G       56  
  6 Ferguson, Billy M   14 Vast                   31.30      32.49 G       55  
  7 Finucane, Aidan T   14 LN                     30.89      32.99 G       54  
  8 Bowery, Jake C      14 HH                     33.58      33.07 G       53  
S - Division  
  1 H'Doubler, Zack     14 HH                     34.38      33.55 S       40  
  2 Nguyen, Nathan      14 HH                     35.19      34.28 S       39  
  3 Sherman, Jack       13 HH                     34.85      35.35 S       38  
  4 Barker, Jake J      14 RM                     39.04      36.36 S       37  
  5 Crutchfield, Max    13 LN                     40.23      37.42 S       36  
  6 Glowczynski, Spenc  13 EL                     40.31      39.15 S       35  
  7 Carter, Jeremiah A  13 CR                     39.27      39.23 S       34  
  8 Bergman, Jared      14 RM                     40.59      39.41 S       33  
  9 Carter, Jacob A     13 CR                     40.31      39.61 S       32  
B - Division  
  1 Ratliff-Fuqua, Dre  14 HV                     38.48      40.18 B       20  
  2 Brodrecht, Garrett  13 SG                     43.32      40.93 B       19  
  3 Ford, Brycen        14 LP                     48.93      43.04 B       18  
  4 Tate, Joshua L      13 RM                     51.63      47.40 B       17  
  5 Murano, Jarrett M   13 LN                     48.22      47.78 B       16  
  6 Blaukovitch, Jacob  14 LN                     48.01      47.87 B       15  
  7 Agarwal, Utkarsh    14 SR                     55.43      48.14 B       14  
  8 Quickel, McCain M   13 FH                     57.98      51.16 B       13  
  9 Robertson, Will     13 LN                   1:01.95      53.78 B       12  
 10 Blanchard, Benjami  13 RM                   1:00.41      54.05 B       11  
 11 Robertson, Drew     13 LN                     59.57      55.55 B       10  
   18:06.08                                                        
 12 Smith, Drew O       13 HV                   1:15.78    1:06.58 B        9  
 -- Kowalski-cty, Alex  14 RM                   1:08.41         DQ        
 
Event 22  Women 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 28.44   7/27/2012 Jordan Morling, EL   -VA                     
                35.49  G
                42.66  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Kulp, Natalie K     14 RC                     30.94      31.11 G       60  
  2 Lawson, Alexandra   14 FH                     32.75      31.72 G       59  
  3 Woldman, Lindsay J  13 RM                     32.90      32.63 G       58  
  4 Pufko, Kate m       13 OP                     34.45      33.22 G       57  
  5 Heck, Lauren E      13 RM                     33.63      33.23 G       56  
  6 Burton, Grace Cath  14 FH                     34.28      33.61 G       55  
  7 Greer, Abbey M      14 SG                     35.73      34.74 G       54  
S - Division  
  1 Collier, Allie G    13 FH                     36.56      36.33 S       40  
  2 Grim, Blair E       14 LP                     36.40      36.79 S       39  
  3 Thompson, Abbie A   13 SG                     37.35      37.28 S       38  
  4 Isbell, Lillian G   13 EL                     35.92      37.70 S       37  
  5 Lucktong, Julia     13 HH                     38.65      38.01 S       36  
  6 Pugh, Ashlyn M      14 SG                     38.96      38.11 S       34.5
  6 Bleecker, Jennifer  14 RM                     39.50      38.11 S       34.5
  8 Goad, Ellee T       14 OP                     37.96      38.15 S       33  
  9 Murano, Casey E     14 LN                     39.60      38.40 S       32  
 10 Cooper, Allison R   14 RM                     40.55      38.52 S       31  
 11 Peterson, Caroline  14 SG                     40.08      38.76 S       30  
 12 Delaney, Rachel     13 SR                     44.17      39.63 S       29  
 13 Crawford, Abigail   13 SG                     42.10      39.94 S       28  
 14 Keeley, Clara C     13 AP                     42.53      40.80 S       27  
 15 Peery, Kendra M     13 LP                     46.92      40.94 S       26  
 16 Thompson, Savannah  14 HH                     41.27      41.42 S       25  
 17 Zeigler, Hannah M   14 LN                     42.23      42.14 S       24  
B - Division  
  1 Hickey, Brigid P    13 AP                     43.52      44.63 B       20  
  2 Olinger, Ivy A      13 FH                     46.41      44.97 B       19  
  3 Day, Alyssa         13 AP                     51.97      46.21 B       18  
  4 Markham, Abby E     13 SG                     48.14      46.34 B       17  
  5 Cummings, Emma R    14 FH                     47.34      48.38 B       16  
  6 McEvoy, Megan I     13 LN                     50.99      49.00 B       15  
  7 Collin, Olivia S    13 CR                     53.96      50.92 B       14  
  8 Ugochukwu-Cty, Chi  14 RM                     51.06      52.71 B       13  
  9 Marsh, Brittany     13 FH                   1:02.72      54.12 B       12  
 10 Kakouras, Emily E   13 CR                   1:02.85      54.60 B       11  
 11 Holbrook, Megan V   13 OP                     52.95      55.21 B       10  
 12 Kingma, Kelli Ann   13 AP                   1:11.77    1:10.63 B        9  
 
Event 23  Men 15-16 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 25.58    7/1/2000 ANDY BAUMAN - CR                             
                31.67  G
                38.06  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Poole, Bo C         15 EL                     27.45      26.93 G       60  
  2 Vipperman, Drew     16 RM                     27.63      27.41 G       59  
  3 Brajdic, Daniel M   15 RM                     28.28      28.10 G       58  
  4 Harris, Matthew S   15 LN                     28.61      28.57 G       57  
  5 Russo, Dominic J    16 HH                     29.89      29.41 G       56  
  6 McCauley, Connor E  16 SG                     31.27      30.76 G       55  
S - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Timmy       16 LN                     32.80      32.33 S       40  
  2 Sortore, Daniel E   15 FH                     35.38      32.96 S       39  
  3 Defalco, Joshua     15 SR                     34.47      33.44 S       38  
  4 Cowher, Cole J      15 HH                     33.75      33.54 S       37  
  5 Brownmiller, Sam    15 SG                     35.19      35.36 S       36  
  6 Cathcart, Wilby     16 OP                     37.57      37.41 S       35  
  7 Caffrey, Matthew P  16 LN                     36.48      37.77 S       34  
B - Division  
  1 Tate, Caleb F       15 RM                     39.00      38.13 B       20  
  2 Cathcart, Godfrey   16 OP                     42.48      38.94 B       19  
  3 Stockstill, Thomas  16 HH                     42.41      38.98 B       18  
  4 Shelor, Benjamin D  15 SG                     39.50      39.75 B       17  
 
Event 24  Women 15-16 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 28.06   7/23/2004 Julie A Sablik, SR   -VA                     
                34.49  G
                41.45  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Cowher, Lauren D    16 HH                     28.82      28.89 G       60  
  2 Stanley, Olivia L   15 EL                     30.13      29.98 G       59  
  3 Privott, Caitlin    16 HH                     31.45      30.18 G       58  
  4 Heck, Emily D       16 RM                     32.35      33.00 G       57  
  5 Milan, Casey A      15 FH                     33.37      34.00 G       56  
  6 Munson, Katie L     15 SR                     36.02      34.24 G       55  
  7 Hamilton, Lindsei   16 SR                     34.99      34.40 G       54  
S - Division  
  1 Kakouras, Martha M  16 CR                     34.59      34.60 S       40  
  2 Taylor, Elizabeth   15 EL                     36.41      35.00 S       39  
  3 Keeley, Kate M      16 LN                     36.25      36.80 S       38  
  4 Maness, Katherine   16 OP                     40.27      37.63 S       37  
  5 Crutchfield, Rache  15 LN                     40.78      37.74 S       36  
  6 Skaff, Logan        15 HH                     39.15      38.35 S       35  
  7 Steinbach, Marilyn  16 RM                     41.49      38.60 S       34  
  8 Freitas, Alisha     15 LN                     41.34      39.40 S       33  
  9 Wilson, Emma C      15 OP                     40.18      40.37 S       32  
 10 Jones, Erin n       15 RM                     40.95      40.39 S       31  
 11 Heffron, Rachel N   15 LN                     39.76      40.87 S       30  
 -- Olinger, Althea M   16 FH                     36.77         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 James, Marley A     16 LN                     40.02      41.94 B       20  
 
Event 25  Men 17-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 24.54   7/27/2001 TOMMY E RAPPOLD, HV   -VA                    
                30.71  G
                36.91  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Otruba, Lucas W     18 HV                     24.85      24.86 G       60  
  2 Doughty, Matthew D  17 HH                     27.05      26.74 G       59  
  3 Stick, Josh A       17 SG                     29.59      29.03 G       58  
S - Division  
  1 Moles, Luke M       17 SR                     31.91      30.72 S       40  
  2 Bui, Henry T        17 LN                     32.02      31.85 S       39  
  3 Thorum, Oliver E    17 LN                     34.95      34.60 S       38  
  4 Nicely, Chandler W  18 RM                     35.90      34.78 S       37  
  5 Largen, Colman J    18 LN                     36.66      35.08 S       36  
B - Division  
  1 Barnett, Trevor     17 RM                     48.85      42.14 B       20  
  2 Carter, Zak         18 CR                     45.10      43.51 B       19  
  3 Kemp, Zachary W     18 RM                     54.46      51.46 B       18  
 
Event 26  Women 17-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 26.66   7/27/2007 Nancy M Baar, RC   -VA                       
                34.30  G
                41.22  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Heck, Courtney O    17 RM                     31.05      30.84 G       60  
S - Division  
  1 Jennings, Laura Ka  17 RM                     35.21      34.86 S       40  
  2 Faber, Kara         18 RM                     37.50      35.48 S       39  
  3 Goad, Kaylee R      17 OP                     35.79      35.66 S       38  
  4 Tudor, Hannah       18 HH                     34.99      35.79 S       37  
  5 Barkett, Anne Chap  17 AP                     37.39      36.93 S       36  
  6 Patterson, Libby    17 HH                     39.60      39.12 S       35  
B - Division  
  1 Nanz, Lindsey C     17 CR                     42.14      41.36 B       20  
  2 Darist, Lilian M    17 LN                     43.03      41.86 B       19  
  3 Williams, Madison   17 RM                     44.13      42.93 B       18  
 
Event 27  Men 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 23.77    7/1/1996 DANIEL PHILLIPS - OP                         
                30.71  G
                36.91  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Otruba, Dylan Z     20 HV                     26.87      26.72 G       60  
  2 Okeyo, Obiero       20 LN                     27.61      27.07 G       59  
  3 Adams, Mark B       20 CR                     30.09      29.25 G       58  
  4 Pettygrove, Brian   19 HV                     32.64      29.67 G       57  
  5 Carr, Nick W        20 OP                     33.50      30.06 G       56  
S - Division  
  1 Grove, Locher M     19 HH                     31.23      31.44 S       40  
  2 Circeo, Justin M    19 LN                     36.47      35.82 S       39  
 
Event 28  Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 28.22   7/26/2013 Kacy L Edsall, HH   -VA                      
                34.30  G
                41.22  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Edsall, Kacy L      19 HH                     29.39      28.22!G       60  
  2 Gray, Lauren        20 HV                     33.24      32.36 G       59  
S - Division  
  1 Preas, Caroline E   19 FH                     34.82      34.82 S       40  
  2 Mitchell, Bethany   24 OP                     39.57      38.38 S       39  
  3 Hickey, Caitlyn M   20 AP                     41.09      40.23 S       38  
  4 Mcevoy, Katie P     19 LN                     39.88      40.44 S       37  
 
Event 29  Men 25-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 25.22   7/27/2012 Chris John, RC   -VA                         
                33.19  G
                37.84  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Bauman, Mark        27 CR                     28.55      28.28 G       60  
S - Division  
  1 Nielsen, Ben        33 RM                     36.34      36.51 S       40  
B - Division  
  1 Cox, Keith          37 SR                     41.37      39.28 B       20  
  2 Selvey, Tom A       34 OP                     39.01      39.65 B       19  
  3 Lacroix, Brandon M  33 HH                     46.37      43.50 B       18  
  4 McLaughlin, Dougla  39 SR                     47.92      47.40 B       17  
  5 Noell, Michael      36 LN                     49.40      47.87 B       16  
  6 Keele, Bryan        32 SR                     55.01      48.24 B       15  
  7 Santos, Gabriel     36 RM                   1:14.70      49.73 B       14  
 
Event 30  Women 25-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 29.43    7/1/1999 SHANNON SUMMERLIN - HH                       
                38.29  G
                43.65  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Safrit, Ashley      29 AP                     33.89      32.74 G       60  
  2 Murtaugh, Miranda   35 RM                     38.42      36.42 G       59  
  3 Horn, Whitney       27 RC                     38.48      37.80 G       58  
S - Division  
  1 King, Tiffany       34 Vast                   40.30      39.05 S       40  
  2 Hoopes, Shannon A   28 OP                     41.74      39.58 S       39  
  3 Hodge, Chrissy A    33 RM                     41.42      41.02 S       38  
  4 Clarke, Shannon     38 HV                     42.53      41.33 S       37  
  5 Grant, Amy          37 HH                     38.49      43.37 S       36  
  6 Morgiewicz, Kerry   37 LN                     44.48      43.52 S       35  
 -- Bartlett, Sara      39 HV                     41.95         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Wessinger, Rebecca  38 HH                     47.20      45.44 B       20  
  2 Cox, Amy            37 SR                     52.73      50.83 B       19  
 
Event 31  Men 40-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 26.15   7/26/2013 Chris John, RC   -VA                         
                34.19  G
                38.98  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 John, Chris         40 RC                     28.23      26.15!G       60  
  2 Farmer, James M     45 SG                     31.05      30.15 G       59  
  3 Sherman, Andrew     42 HH                     31.85      31.34 G       58  
  4 Dunnington, Ed      43 OP                     32.77      32.18 G       57  
  5 Gray, Michael       46 FH                     33.37      33.43 G       56  
S - Division  
  1 Bauer, Daniel V     47 LN                     36.03      34.95 S       40  
  2 Jones, William T    40 AP                     39.57      36.90 S       39  
  3 McCauley, Andrew F  43 SG                     38.37      37.27 S       38  
  4 Bleecker, Doug      46 RM                     38.46      37.50 S       37  
  5 Birdlebough, Bill   42 SG                     39.29      38.02 S       36  
B - Division  
  1 Crutchfield, Eric   43 LN                     40.97      39.78 B       20  
  2 Hagadorn, David     45 HV                     41.07      40.15 B       19  
  3 Wilson, Scott H     47 OP                     40.34      40.97 B       18  
  4 Tate, Tim           45 RM                     41.63      41.23 B       17  
  5 Fraticelli, Tom D   41 SG                     45.59      42.37 B       16  
  6 Cooper, Jim N       48 RM                     40.69      42.38 B       15  
  7 Hoye, Jim R         42 AP                     47.05      44.20 B       14  
  8 Lear, Scott         49 LN                     50.16      45.00 B       13  
  9 Roakes, Chris R     44 EL                     47.94      45.40 B       12  
 10 Eller, Douglas K    49 SG                     54.32      46.48 B       11  
 11 Delaney, Russell    42 SR                     51.86      47.64 B       10  
 12 Henritze, Andy W    42 HH                     47.52      48.48 B        9  
 13 Bamford, Sherman    48 SR                     51.59      49.36 B        8  
 14 Weed, Al C          46 HV                     57.44      51.16 B        7  
 -- Skaff, Dinny        46 HH                     40.98         DQ        
 
Event 32  Women 40-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 28.79   7/27/2012 Annette W Patterson, HH   -VA                
                39.19  G
                44.68  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Eakin, Kimberly     44 HH                     38.19      35.32 G       60  
  2 Richardson, Tanya   47 SG                     40.24      38.13 G       59  
  3 Smith, Tracy G      45 HV                     38.43      38.50 G       58  
S - Division  
  1 Santos, Betsy       40 RM                     41.34      39.57 S       40  
  2 O'Connor, Jennifer  44 Vast                   40.94      39.64 S       39  
  3 Smith, Michelle L   42 HH                     43.57      41.71 S       38  
  4 Williams, Kit L     48 RM                     42.67      42.47 S       37  
  5 McNally, Sheryl     47 HH                     45.67      42.76 S       36  
  6 Kalafut, Jennifer   41 SR                     44.51      43.09 S       35  
  7 Edsall, Jodylee     48 HH                     45.78      44.06 S       34  
B - Division  
  1 Beddingfield, Joy   41 AP                     47.66      44.96 B       20  
  2 Crutchfield, Lisa   43 LN                     47.77      45.19 B       19  
  3 Brownmiller, Karen  45 SG                     48.05      45.40 B       18  
  4 Ballou, Beth        49 HV                     46.81      46.62 B       17  
  5 Zillioux, Susan T   49 LN                     49.37      48.38 B       16  
  6 Petersen, Rachel    41 OP                     51.70      50.22 B       15  
  7 Heffron, Lisa M     46 LN                     52.66      50.55 B       14  
  8 Van Der Linden, Ch  44 LN                     51.33      50.57 B       13  
  9 Loftin, Holly B     45 FH                     53.99      53.87 B       12  
 10 Urquhart, Tina B    47 FH                     57.01      54.37 B       11  
 11 Murdock-Thorum, Ca  49 LN                   1:02.51      57.30 B       10  
 12 Lampros, Penny Lam  48 HH                   1:09.02    1:05.68 B        9  
 -- Schreuders, Lenore  43 SG                     53.49         DQ        
 
Event 33  Men 50 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 30.01   7/24/2009 Frank Hughes, EL   -VA                       
                37.49  G
                42.74  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Hughes, Frank       54 EL                     32.72      30.91 G       60  
  2 Reynolds, Jim D     53 CR                     32.30      31.80 G       59  
  3 Tucker, Chris       57 SG                     33.87      32.19 G       58  
  4 Lawson, Rob         56 LN                     34.03      32.35 G       57  
   58:51.64                                                        
  5 Keeley, Daniel J    52 LN                     34.56      34.78 G       56  
S - Division  
  1 Ballou, Robert      51 HV                     39.21      37.54 S       40  
   16:57.70                                                        
  2 Doughty, Doug       61 HH                     41.67      40.86 S       39  
  3 Collin, Gary R      53 CR                     43.59      41.74 S       38  
   39:37.21                                                        
B - Division  
  1 Heffron, Tim        54 LN                     45.27      42.84 B       20  
  2 Stoneking, Clinton  53 OP                     44.03      43.68 B       19  
   19:14.43                                                        
  3 Wingate, Greg G     52 CR                     43.20      44.66 B       18  
   57:43.30                                                        
  4 Ontiveros, Efren F  71 SG                   1:02.31      57.69 B       17  
   58:51.64                                                        
  5 Butts, Howard U     72 AP                   1:02.99    1:04.79 B       16  
 
Event 34  Women 50 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 35.40   7/26/2013 Jenny M Kellinger, FH   -VA                  
                45.19  G
                51.52  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Kellinger, Jenny M  50 FH                     36.41      35.40!G       60  
   58:51.64                                                        
  2 Nanz, Sharon L      53 CR                     41.99      39.40 G       59  
  3 Sortore, Ellen C    50 FH                     43.83      42.19 G       58  
  4 Eggleston, Mary     59 OP                     46.76      44.61 G       57  
S - Division  
  1 Kemp, Donna B       52 LN                     46.45      48.76 S       40  
B - Division  
  1 Gaskink, Maureen    70 HH                     52.00      51.87 B       20  
  2 Abbott, Patti L     50 SG                     53.72      52.37 B       19  
   58:51.64                                                        
  3 Dubose, Peggy       64 AP                   1:13.09    1:08.91 B       18  
 
Event 35  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 24.27   7/27/2007 Jacob A Siar, FH   -VA                       
                32.23  G
                38.74  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Giraudeau, Joel G   12 Vast                   25.55      25.06 G       60  
  2 Vaughan, Timothy J  12 Vast                   27.68      27.53 G       59  
  3 Mroz-Roakes, Finn   11 EL                     27.80      27.99 G       58  
  4 Smith, Tyler E      12 HH                     29.27      28.48 G       57  
  5 John, jr, Kenyon K  12 RC                     28.42      29.82 G       56  
  6 Belch, Matthew J    11 EL                     30.02      30.15 G       55  
  7 Smith, Cade H       11 HH                     30.44      30.27 G       54  
  8 Bartlett, Hayes A   12 HV                     30.41      31.43 G       53  
  9 Opperman, Mason I   12 OP                     31.51      31.57 G       52  
 10 Bui, Harrison T     11 LN                     31.93      31.64 G       51  
 11 Goad, Nate L        12 OP                     32.14      31.89 G       50  
 12 Derolf, Riley P     12 SG                     33.23      31.97 G       49  
S - Division  
  1 Gibbons, Sean       11 FH                     32.25      32.24 S       40  
  2 Whitlow, Austin G   11 SG                     34.83      32.59 S       39  
  3 Finucane, Brendan   12 LN                     33.34      32.75 S       38  
  4 Westland, Kyle M    12 Vast                   35.80      33.00 S       37  
  5 Poole, Kevin F      11 EL                     32.28      33.14 S       36  
  6 Brabham, Nicholas   11 CR                     33.60      33.15 S       35  
  7 Collin, Hunter J    11 CR                     33.93      33.19 S       34  
  8 Conner, Hayden N    11 SG                     36.46      33.53 S       33  
  9 Atkins, Caleb M     11 HV                     34.54      33.90 S       32  
 10 Spangler, Ryan M    12 AP                     34.45      34.04 S       31  
 11 Bleecker, John D    12 RM                     33.35      34.15 S       30  
 12 Lin, Michael        11 SR                     35.51      34.24 S       29  
 13 Newman, Scott C     12 RM                     46.16      34.43 S       28  
 14 Plichta, Gabe       12 RM                     34.23      34.51 S       27  
 15 Neel III, Rowland   11 HH                     39.32      34.55 S       26  
 16 Miles, James C      11 SG                     35.71      34.63 S       25  
 17 Reinert, Alexander  11 SG                     34.58      34.74 S       24  
 18 Altizer, Will       11 HH                     36.89      34.75 S       23  
 19 Bowman, Mark A      12 EL                     35.05      34.99 S       22  
 20 Boone, Baylor A     12 HH                     35.77      35.16 S       21  
 21 Hagadorn, Jon B     11 HV                     36.26      35.17 S      
 22 Karri, Vishnusai    12 SR                     41.43      35.23 S      
 23 Austin, Reese R     12 AP                     38.32      35.24 S      
   57:43.30                                                        
 24 Stockstill, John S  12 HH                     35.35      35.31 S      
 25 Baxley, Will W      11 RM                     35.61      35.42 S      
 26 Mitchell, Reid T    11 EL                     36.30      35.69 S      
 27 Cowher, Jack M      11 HH                     37.30      35.76 S      
 28 Thorum, Keaton S    11 LN                     40.03      35.88 S      
 29 Davidick, John P    12 RM                     35.78      36.03 S      
 30 Smith, Jamie E      11 RC                     37.50      36.04 S      
 31 Lucktong, Andrew    11 HH                     34.14      36.09 S      
 32 Clark, Micah        12 Vast                   36.93      36.16 S      
 33 Henritze, Nick H    11 HH                     37.94      36.36 S      
 34 Loftin, Alex A      12 FH                     35.46      36.41 S      
 35 Finucane, Ronan M   11 LN                     34.97      36.51 S      
 36 Sesler, Joseph      12 FH                     37.69      36.71 S      
 37 Delaney, Samuel     11 SR                     38.43      36.89 S      
 38 Taylor, Aiden L     12 EL                     37.64      37.19 S      
 39 Lively, Terry R     11 AP                     38.98      37.26 S      
   39:37.21                                                        
 40 Johnson, Connor     11 Vast                   42.44      37.37 S      
 41 Schneider, Adam C   11 Vast                   37.81      37.47 S      
 42 Workowski, Aaron Y  12 AP                     34.81      37.50 S      
 43 Dunnington, Patric  12 OP                     36.74      37.58 S      
 44 Wilkes, Ryan        12 SG                     37.41      37.90 S      
 45 Barkett, Abraham    12 AP                     37.50      38.53 S      
 46 Meacham, Brett J    12 AP                     36.51      38.57 S      
B - Division  
  1 Shirah-Cty, Gabrie  11 RM                     41.60      38.88 B       19.5
  1 Marshall, Owen G    11 LP                     41.39      38.88 B       19.5
  3 Pugh, Carson W      12 SG                     39.87      39.42 B       18  
  4 Thompson, Austin    12 HH                     40.89      39.46 B       17  
  5 Robinson, Tristan   12 RM                     39.27      39.48 B       16  
  6 Defalco, Luke       11 SR                     40.39      39.75 B       15  
  7 Elmore, Will        12 FH                     39.73      40.07 B       14  
  8 Iademarco, Colten   11 SR                     40.74      40.31 B       13  
  9 Henritze, Will E    11 HH                     39.94      40.70 B       12  
 10 Frazier, Jack W     12 FH                     42.61      40.75 B       11  
 11 Jones, Crews A      11 AP                     41.97      40.96 B       10  
 12 Blanton, Alex       11 FH                     47.48      41.02 B        9  
   39:37.21                                                        
 13 West, Brandon H     12 LN                     41.30      41.95 B        8  
 14 Fulton, Drew T      12 FH                     43.08      42.07 B        7  
 15 Gepitulan, David D  11 LN                     43.87      43.39 B        6  
   37:20.50                                                        
 16 Ferris, Nathaniel   12 Vast                   52.12      43.95 B        5  
 17 Totty, Luke C       11 SG                     42.68      44.56 B        4  
   16:57.70                                                        
 18 Waff, Jacob         11 RM                     55.63      58.03 B        3  
   38:28.86                                                        
 
Event 36  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 24.99    7/1/2000 JULIE SABLIK - SR                            
                33.17  G
                39.86  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Griffith, Carly S   11 SG                     28.41      28.13 G       60  
  2 Guilliams, Taylor   12 Vast                   28.38      28.46 G       59  
  3 Gregory, Madelyn G  12 HH                     29.08      29.81 G       58  
  4 Brownmiller, Sarah  12 SG                     30.07      30.00 G       57  
  5 Wheeler, Madilyn P  12 SG                     30.67      30.03 G       56  
  6 Heffron, Mary E     11 LN                     29.59      30.18 G       55  
  7 Arney, Katelyn E    12 AP                     29.45      30.61 G       54  
  8 Jones, Kayla R      11 SR                     30.40      30.84 G       53  
  9 Puckett, Lacy E     11 CR                     31.39      30.89 G       52  
 10 Hanes, Madison B    12 OP                     30.75      31.00 G       51  
 11 Maness, Elizabeth   12 OP                     30.92      31.36 G       50  
 12 Rose, Caroline      12 CR                     31.19      31.73 G       49  
 13 Pendleton, Teagan   12 SG                     33.66      32.53 G       48  
 14 Chandler, Eloise E  12 SR                     35.59      32.64 G       47  
 15 Hoff, Riley M       12 RC                     35.31      33.15 G       46  
S - Division  
  1 Lemon, Nathalie     11 HH                     33.97      33.31 S       40  
  2 Adkins, Katie C     11 AP                     35.13      33.43 S       39  
  3 Peery, Colleen A    11 LP                     36.48      33.63 S       38  
  4 James, Sandy        12 SG                     35.07      34.62 S       37  
  5 Williams, Katharin  11 RM                     33.82      34.81 S       36  
  6 Norris, Cameryn K   12 SG                     35.18      35.06 S       35  
  7 Peterson, Claire E  11 SG                     35.95      35.15 S       34  
  8 Worrell, Amanda S   12 OP                     37.93      35.31 S       33  
  9 Skaff, Kasey        12 HH                     35.65      35.43 S       32  
 10 Scott, Hannah E     11 Vast                   36.03      35.64 S       31  
 11 Bocock, Skylar M    12 RM                     35.66      35.96 S       30  
 12 Hicks, Meredith L   11 SG                     38.75      36.39 S       29  
 13 Van der Linden, An  11 LN                     36.67      36.45 S       28  
 14 Onuma, Emiri        11 HH                     39.71      36.81 S       27  
 15 Carmouche, Sydney   11 HH                     36.76      36.83 S       26  
 16 Hilovsky, Sydeny L  11 FH                     38.68      36.96 S       25  
 17 Kline, Erin K       12 RM                     37.10      37.00 S       24  
 18 Altizer, Abby L     12 HH                     36.20      37.40 S       23  
 19 Hanson, Kacie       11 HH                     36.36      38.23 S       22  
 20 Tull, Olivia G      11 SR                     39.14      38.37 S       21  
 21 Plaster, Chelie     11 RM                     38.85      38.46 S      
 22 Parrish, Maddison   11 SG                     39.09      38.64 S      
 23 Steffan, Haley P    11 SG                     39.36      38.85 S      
 24 Grove, Hannah       11 Vast                   36.83      38.94 S      
 25 Carmouche, Cora     11 HH                     37.76      38.99 S      
 26 Georgakopoulos, Ch  12 LP                     41.77      39.07 S      
 27 Hart, Marleigh E    11 SG                     39.83      39.48 S      
 28 Brodrecht, Mackenz  11 SG                     40.75      39.50 S      
B - Division  
  1 Withers, Megan      12 LN                     39.92      40.11 B       20  
  2 Hanson, Kellie      11 HH                     40.00      40.19 B       19  
  3 Acker, Holly C      11 RM                     46.41      40.52 B       18  
  4 Smith, Kenzie       11 SG                     42.16      41.26 B       17  
  5 Harry, Kathryn P    12 RM                     41.32      41.43 B       16  
  6 Lawson, Claire A    12 LN                     46.52      41.53 B       15  
  7 Murano, Emily T     11 LN                     41.31      42.33 B       14  
  8 Peters, Carrie J    11 SG                     43.83      42.61 B       13  
  9 Lilley, Addison R   12 HH                     46.30      43.18 B       12  
 10 Anglin, Macayla M   11 LN                     38.39      43.54 B       10.5
 10 Bryan, Morgan R     12 LP                     43.49      43.54 B       10.5
 12 Williams, Taylor M  12 FH                     47.13      43.92 B        9  
 13 Woldman, Ashlee M   11 RM                     45.45      45.05 B        8  
 14 Bauer, Rebecca E    11 LN                     42.95      45.25 B        7  
 15 Laughlin, Regan R   11 SG                     47.47      46.19 B        6  
 16 Hall-cty, Kiah      11 RM                     51.42      46.24 B        5  
 17 Beirne, Olivia G    11 RM                     44.67      46.68 B        4  
 18 Stover, Kaleigh     11 RM                     57.32      48.38 B        3  
 19 Reaves, Kendall M   12 RM                     52.43      49.75 B        2  
 20 Worrell, Victoria   12 OP                     58.68      53.04 B        1  
 21 Ashworth, Olivia    11 RM                   1:10.64    1:06.31 B      
 
Event 37  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 22.43   7/22/2005 Evan M Gregg, BA   -VA                       
                29.63  G
                35.61  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Giraudeau, Luke P   14 Vast                   24.64      24.81 G       60  
  2 Gray, Jackson W     14 FH                     25.67      25.60 G       59  
  3 Finucane, Aidan T   14 LN                     26.33      25.63 G       58  
  4 Jearls, James C     14 SG                     27.40      26.28 G       57  
  5 Vaughan, Nathan     14 Vast                   26.27      26.81 G       56  
  6 Shenal, Benjamin B  13 SG                     27.97      26.96 G       55  
  7 Nguyen, Nathan      14 HH                     27.15      27.06 G       53.5
  7 Bowery, Jake C      14 HH                     27.86      27.06 G       53.5
  9 Davidick, Jacob T   14 RM                     28.00      27.23 G       52  
 10 Ferguson, Billy M   14 Vast                   27.04      27.25 G       51  
 11 Lin, Andrew         13 SR                     27.92      28.62 G       50  
 12 Snow, Garren M      13 SG                     30.82      29.26 G       48.5
 12 Sherman, Jack       13 HH                     29.14      29.26 G       48.5
 14 Barker, Jake J      14 RM                     29.20      29.62 G       47  
S - Division  
  1 Bergman, Jared      14 RM                     32.28      29.88 S       40  
  2 Anama, Alex N       14 SG                     35.20      29.95 S       39  
  3 H'Doubler, Zack     14 HH                     29.75      30.20 S       38  
  4 Ballou, Cole        13 HV                     31.18      30.64 S       37  
  5 Brodrecht, Garrett  13 SG                     33.20      30.76 S       36  
  6 Carter, Jacob A     13 CR                     31.41      30.96 S       35  
  7 Glowczynski, Spenc  13 EL                     30.76      30.99 S       34  
  8 Crutchfield, Max    13 LN                     30.43      31.03 S       33  
  9 Ratliff-Fuqua, Dre  14 HV                     29.97      31.17 S       32  
 10 Olinger, Aaron M    14 FH                     31.82      31.25 S       31  
 11 Smith, Evan         13 LN                     34.05      31.89 S       30  
 12 Petzen, Conner      14 SR                     31.76      32.07 S       29  
 13 Holmgaard, Isaac    14 RM                     31.89      32.20 S       28  
 14 Carter, Jeremiah A  13 CR                     31.41      32.22 S       27  
 15 Marshall, Riley A   14 LP                     33.73      32.86 S       26  
 16 Ford, Brycen        14 LP                     37.05      33.96 S       25  
 17 Blanchard, Benjami  13 RM                     37.61      35.47 S       24  
B - Division  
  1 Tate, Joshua L      13 RM                     35.71      35.87 B       20  
  2 Murano, Jarrett M   13 LN                     39.16      37.20 B       19  
  3 Quickel, McCain M   13 FH                     39.78      39.75 B       18  
  4 Agarwal, Utkarsh    14 SR                     44.19      40.48 B       17  
  5 Robertson, Will     13 LN                     44.23      42.44 B       16  
  6 Robertson, Drew     13 LN                     45.07      42.56 B       15  
  7 Blaukovitch, Jacob  14 LN                     43.34      43.92 B       14  
  8 Smith, Drew O       13 HV                   1:01.77    1:03.66 B       13  
 
Event 38  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 24.95   7/27/2001 JULIE A SABLIK, SR   -VA                     
                32.23  G
                38.74  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Kulp, Natalie K     14 RC                     27.05      27.10 G       60  
  2 Woldman, Lindsay J  13 RM                     26.90      27.27 G       59  
  3 Lawson, Alexandra   14 FH                     27.30      27.34 G       58  
  4 Pufko, Kate m       13 OP                     29.66      27.99 G       57  
  5 Elmore, Anna        14 FH                     29.42      28.04 G       56  
  6 Wheeler, Cassaundr  14 SG                     28.79      28.25 G       55  
  7 Mccauley, Jaklyn D  13 SG                     29.22      28.49 G       54  
  8 Schneider, Laura M  13 Vast                   28.26      28.82 G       53  
  9 Burton, Grace Cath  14 FH                     29.13      28.89 G       52  
 10 Greer, Abbey M      14 SG                     30.23      29.43 G       51  
 11 Landolt, Grace A    13 OP                     31.36      29.93 G       50  
 12 Lodico, Stephanie   13 LN                     30.77      30.16 G       49  
 13 Pugh, Ashlyn M      14 SG                     30.72      30.58 G       48  
 14 Heck, Lauren E      13 RM                     30.57      31.03 G       47  
 15 Thompson, Abbie A   13 SG                     31.06      31.04 G       46  
 16 Bleecker, Jennifer  14 RM                     31.05      31.16 G       44.5
 16 Lawson, Madeleine   14 LN                     33.74      31.16 G       44.5
 18 Isbell, Lillian G   13 EL                     30.95      31.72 G       43  
 19 Goad, Ellee T       14 OP                     31.58      31.99 G       42  
 20 Collier, Allie G    13 FH                     31.31      32.00 G       41  
S - Division  
  1 Grim, Blair E       14 LP                     32.51      32.47 S       40  
  2 Cooper, Allison R   14 RM                     32.23      32.63 S       39  
  3 Broom, Morgan H     14 HH                     34.08      32.74 S       38  
  4 Peterson, Caroline  14 SG                     34.98      32.83 S       37  
  5 Lucktong, Julia     13 HH                     33.73      33.07 S       36  
  6 Crawford, Abigail   13 SG                     34.32      33.66 S       35  
  7 Zeigler, Hannah M   14 LN                     34.59      33.74 S       34  
  8 Thompson, Savannah  14 HH                     34.90      33.90 S       33  
  9 Murano, Casey E     14 LN                     34.27      34.12 S       32  
 10 Peery, Kendra M     13 LP                     35.21      34.20 S       31  
 11 Zillioux, Michelle  13 LN                     35.12      34.52 S       30  
 12 Bryan, Emily A      13 LP                     33.89      34.75 S       29  
 13 Keeley, Clara C     13 AP                     34.14      34.80 S       28  
 14 Olinger, Ivy A      13 FH                     35.74      35.05 S       27  
 15 Hickey, Brigid P    13 AP                     36.15      35.73 S       26  
 16 Ugochukwu-Cty, Chi  14 RM                     38.44      35.78 S       25  
 17 Delaney, Rachel     13 SR                     37.87      35.79 S       24  
 18 Arthur, Bailey      13 RM                     36.14      36.30 S       23  
 19 Markham, Abby E     13 SG                     37.79      36.33 S       22  
 20 Loftin, Gwyn G      14 FH                     36.94      37.53 S       21  
 21 Cummings, Emma R    14 FH                     40.52      38.46 S      
B - Division  
  1 Day, Alyssa         13 AP                     37.97      39.21 B       20  
  2 McEvoy, Megan I     13 LN                     41.01      39.82 B       19  
  3 Kline, Kaleigh E    14 RM                     39.77      40.42 B       18  
  4 Collin, Olivia S    13 CR                     41.74      40.55 B       17  
  5 Holbrook, Megan V   13 OP                     42.74      43.06 B       16  
  6 Marsh, Brittany     13 FH                     44.62      44.24 B       15  
  7 Kakouras, Emily E   13 CR                     51.64      49.39 B       14  
  8 Kingma, Kelli Ann   13 AP                   1:18.80    1:09.03 B       13  
 
Event 39  Men 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 22.18    7/1/1992 JOHN LOGAN - RC                              
                28.49  G
                34.24  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Poole, Bo C         15 EL                     24.37      23.73 G       60  
  2 Giraudeau, Micah T  16 Vast                   24.24      23.93 G       59  
  3 Harris, Matthew S   15 LN                     25.13      24.86 G       58  
  4 Brajdic, Daniel M   15 RM                     25.62      24.92 G       57  
  5 Murray iii, Doug W  16 HH                     25.96      25.40 G       56  
  6 McCauley, Connor E  16 SG                     26.77      25.50 G       55  
  7 Russo, Dominic J    16 HH                     26.05      25.90 G       54  
  8 Greer, Seth E       16 SG                     26.32      26.19 G       53  
  9 Plaster, Chase J    15 RM                     27.15      26.22 G       52  
 10 Cowher, Cole J      15 HH                     27.60      27.06 G       51  
 11 Moody, Kevin M      15 LN                     27.86      27.52 G       50  
 12 Finucane, Kean J    16 LN                     28.23      27.57 G       49  
 13 Sortore, Daniel E   15 FH                     28.32      27.92 G       48  
 14 Stockstill, Thomas  16 HH                     28.95      27.97 G       47  
 15 Anama, Matthew T    16 SG                     29.58      28.30 G       46  
 16 Nguyen, Timmy       16 LN                     27.60      28.38 G       45  
 17 Defalco, Joshua     15 SR                     28.64      28.45 G       44  
S - Division  
  1 Brownmiller, Sam    15 SG                     29.05      28.66 S       40  
  2 Caffrey, Matthew P  16 LN                     30.34      29.51 S       39  
  3 Cathcart, Wilby     16 OP                     30.28      30.21 S       38  
  4 Shelor, Benjamin D  15 SG                     30.96      30.63 S       37  
  5 Cathcart, Godfrey   16 OP                     30.63      31.90 S       36  
  6 Walker-Cty, Lucky   15 RM                     32.31      31.94 S       35  
  7 Tate, Caleb F       15 RM                     35.29      32.91 S       34  
B - Division  
  1 Cook, Kevin N       15 SG                     36.28      35.31 B       20  
 
Event 40  Women 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 23.84   7/19/2002 CLARE J WOODDALL-GAINEY, VS-VA               
                31.61  G
                37.99  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Cowher, Lauren D    16 HH                     25.63      25.30 G       60  
  2 Stanley, Olivia L   15 EL                     26.89      25.78 G       59  
  3 Delaney, Hannah     16 SR                     27.63      26.89 G       58  
  4 Privott, Caitlin    16 HH                     27.77      27.35 G       57  
  5 Williams, Page E    15 FH                     28.66      28.26 G       56  
  6 Hamilton, Lindsei   16 SR                     30.14      28.29 G       55  
  7 Heck, Emily D       16 RM                     28.23      29.12 G       54  
  8 King, Christen M    15 SG                     30.87      29.17 G       53  
  9 Burton, Anna K      15 FH                     28.45      29.48 G       52  
 10 Keeley, Kate M      16 LN                     30.63      29.90 G       51  
 11 Munson, Katie L     15 SR                     29.05      29.94 G       50  
 12 Olinger, Althea M   16 FH                     30.65      30.86 G       49  
 13 Milan, Casey A      15 FH                     31.29      30.94 G       48  
 14 Day, Morgan N       15 LN                     31.78      31.12 G       47  
 15 Kakouras, Martha M  16 CR                     31.42      31.37 G       46  
S - Division  
  1 Maness, Katherine   16 OP                     32.84      31.66 S       40  
  2 Heffron, Rachel N   15 LN                     31.54      31.85 S       39  
  3 Wilson, Emma C      15 OP                     34.83      32.55 S       38  
  4 Skaff, Logan        15 HH                     33.44      32.77 S       37  
  5 Crutchfield, Rache  15 LN                     33.63      32.96 S       36  
  6 Steinbach, Marilyn  16 RM                     33.74      33.23 S       35  
  7 James, Marley A     16 LN                     32.95      33.27 S       34  
  8 Jones, Erin n       15 RM                     34.85      34.17 S       33  
  9 Habeeb, Kelsey G    15 SG                     36.05      37.34 S       32  
B - Division  
  1 Owen-Cty, Alexis    15 RM                     42.74      39.06 B       20  
 
Event 41  Men 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 21.51    7/1/1993 JOHN LOGAN - RC                              
                27.65  G
                33.24  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Gibbs, Jacob B      17 CR                     23.71      22.41 G       60  
  2 Otruba, Lucas W     18 HV                     22.47      22.57 G       59  
  3 Stick, Josh A       17 SG                     24.26      23.17 G       58  
  4 McNally, Mac        18 HH                     23.79      23.31 G       57  
  5 Vaughn, Cameron S   18 CR                     24.81      23.70 G       56  
  6 Doughty, Matthew D  17 HH                     24.49      23.90 G       55  
  7 Ammen, Noah         17 FH                     25.09      24.72 G       54  
  8 Moles, Luke M       17 SR                     27.14      24.77 G       53  
  9 Largen, Colman J    18 LN                     25.86      25.86 G       52  
 10 Bui, Henry T        17 LN                     26.59      25.90 G       51  
 11 Nicely, Chandler W  18 RM                     27.71      26.20 G       50  
 12 Lodico, Robert J    18 LN                     28.34      27.30 G       49  
 13 Nguyen, Tony        18 LN                     27.35      27.34 G       48  
S - Division  
  1 Thorum, Oliver E    17 LN                     29.39      27.80 S       40  
  2 Carter, Zak         18 CR                     32.81      31.13 S       39  
  3 Barnett, Trevor     17 RM                     31.81      32.26 S       38  
B - Division  
  1 Eaton, RJ J         17 SG                     37.05      38.00 B       20  
  2 Kemp, Zachary W     18 RM                     41.26      39.31 B       19  
 
Event 42  Women 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 24.40   7/22/2005 Julie A Sablik, SR   -VA                     
                31.29  G
                37.61  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Lane, Annie M       17 Vast                   25.12      25.37 G       60  
  2 Heck, Courtney O    17 RM                     27.36      26.91 G       59  
  3 Patrick, Kylie E    17 HH                     28.05      27.56 G       58  
  4 Jones, Kelsey E     17 SR                     27.56      27.68 G       57  
  5 Blanchard, Kristen  18 RM                     29.16      28.86 G       56  
  6 Podlecki, Nicole E  17 FH                     33.78      29.45 G       55  
  7 Workowski, Julia A  17 AP                     30.51      29.83 G       54  
  8 Tudor, Hannah       18 HH                     30.72      29.87 G       53  
  9 Goad, Kaylee R      17 OP                     30.22      30.15 G       52  
 10 Faber, Kara         18 RM                     30.87      30.31 G       51  
 11 Barkett, Anne Chap  17 AP                     30.60      30.43 G       50  
 12 Zeigler, Elizabeth  17 LN                     30.62      30.69 G       49  
S - Division  
  1 Rivenbark, Kathryn  17 EL                     31.35      31.33 S       40  
  2 Nanz, Lindsey C     17 CR                     34.70      34.11 S       39  
  3 Patterson, Libby    17 HH                     34.86      35.04 S       38  
  4 Darist, Lilian M    17 LN                     34.86      35.45 S       37  
B - Division  
  1 Williams, Madison   17 RM                     37.65      37.95 B       20  
  2 Eaton, Ashley       17 SG                   1:06.48    1:00.51 B       19  
 
Event 43  Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 20.87   7/22/2005 Christian J Lindberg, BA   -VA               
                27.65  G
                33.24  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Tudor, Shane        19 HH                     22.99      22.45 G       60  
  2 Okeyo, Obiero       20 LN                     23.31      22.84 G       59  
  3 Adams, Mark B       20 CR                     23.87      23.71 G       58  
  4 Grove, Locher M     19 HH                     24.51      24.41 G       57  
  5 Otruba, Dylan Z     20 HV                     24.70      24.84 G       56  
  6 Rawlings, Michael   22 OP                     26.45      25.01 G       55  
  7 Carr, Nick W        20 OP                     27.56      25.90 G       54  
  8 Reinhard, London L  21 SG                     27.20      26.92 G       53  
  9 Mercier, Mark R     19 LN                     26.71      26.97 G       52  
 
Event 44  Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 25.22    7/1/1994 ASHLEY ROE - RC                              
                31.29  G
                37.61  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edsall, Kacy L      19 HH                     26.62      25.96 G       60  
  2 Gray, Lauren        20 HV                     26.58      27.00 G       59  
  3 Mercier, Melina R   20 LN                     29.74      28.75 G       58  
S - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Bethany   24 OP                     32.06      32.28 S       40  
  2 Hanks, Sedona       20 OP                     36.90      32.87 S       39  
  3 Preas, Caroline E   19 FH                     32.23      32.95 S       38  
  4 Mcevoy, Katie P     19 LN                     34.23      34.37 S       37  
  5 Hickey, Caitlyn M   20 AP                     39.78      35.73 S       36  
 
Event 45  Men 25-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 21.21   7/27/2007 Dan C Summerlin, RC   -VA                    
                28.19  G
                32.14  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Bauman, Mark        27 CR                     24.53      24.02 G       60  
  2 Henderson, Dave     32 FH                     25.98      24.69 G       59  
  3 Huray, Andrew       33 HH                     26.64      26.11 G       58  
  4 Lisle, Jeremy       33 RM                     27.77      26.23 G       57  
S - Division  
  1 Cox, Keith          37 SR                     28.99      29.09 S       40  
  2 Nielsen, Ben        33 RM                     32.29      30.30 S       39  
  3 Selvey, Tom A       34 OP                     30.74      30.92 S       38  
B - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, Dougla  39 SR                     34.28      33.50 B       20  
  2 Noell, Michael      36 LN                     34.28      34.23 B       19  
  3 Lacroix, Brandon M  33 HH                     37.91      34.25 B       18  
  4 Santos, Gabriel     36 RM                     43.95      36.14 B       17  
  5 Keele, Bryan        32 SR                     52.20      53.39 B       16  
 
Event 46  Women 25-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 25.61   7/22/2005 Shannon M Summerlin, RC   -VA                
                32.79  G
                37.38  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Bubar, Allison      32 FH                     28.65      27.69 G       60  
  2 Murtaugh, Miranda   35 RM                     31.26      30.17 G       59  
  3 Safrit, Ashley      29 AP                     31.38      30.55 G       58  
  4 Horn, Whitney       27 RC                     31.05      30.94 G       57  
S - Division  
  1 King, Tiffany       34 Vast                   33.37      32.83 S       40  
  2 Hoopes, Shannon A   28 OP                     33.95      32.96 S       39  
  3 Miller, Sara        39 RM                     34.38      33.13 S       38  
  4 Clarke, Shannon     38 HV                     33.14      33.15 S       37  
  5 Hodge, Chrissy A    33 RM                     35.27      34.66 S       36  
  6 Morgiewicz, Kerry   37 LN                     36.24      35.59 S       35  
  7 Bartlett, Sara      39 HV                     36.80      37.13 S       34  
B - Division  
  1 Grant, Amy          37 HH                     38.74      37.62 B       20  
  2 Leggett, Amy        25 RM                     40.13      39.90 B       19  
  3 Wessinger, Rebecca  38 HH                     41.14      41.51 B       18  
  4 Cox, Amy            37 SR                     41.33      41.69 B       17  
 
Event 47  Men 40-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 22.16    7/1/1997 LOUIS S TUDOR - LD                           
                29.19  G
                33.28  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 John, Chris         40 RC                     25.04      24.23 G       60  
  2 Farmer, James M     45 SG                     25.03      24.83 G       59  
  3 Sherman, Andrew     42 HH                     25.59      25.18 G       58  
  4 Giraudeau, Peter J  44 Vast                   25.58      25.35 G       57  
  5 Gray, Michael       46 FH                     27.50      27.53 G       56  
  6 Dunnington, Ed      43 OP                     27.32      27.65 G       55  
  7 Bauer, Daniel V     47 LN                     28.13      28.12 G       54  
  8 Birdlebough, Bill   42 SG                     28.26      28.29 G       53  
S - Division  
  1 McCauley, Andrew F  43 SG                     29.83      29.35 S       40  
  2 Bleecker, Doug      46 RM                     29.95      29.37 S       39  
  3 Smith, Whitney F    46 HV                     29.13      29.58 S       38  
  4 Jones, Chris k      43 RM                     30.41      29.71 S       37  
  5 Pugh, Archie D      45 SG                     30.58      29.82 S       36  
  6 Jones, William T    40 AP                     30.15      29.86 S       35  
  7 Skaff, Dinny        46 HH                     31.31      30.62 S       34  
  8 Cooper, Jim N       48 RM                     31.99      31.38 S       33  
  9 Crutchfield, Eric   43 LN                     32.23      31.68 S       32  
 10 Lear, Scott         49 LN                     31.07      31.88 S       31  
 11 Tate, Tim           45 RM                     32.87      32.08 S       30  
 12 Wilson, Scott H     47 OP                     32.06      32.27 S       29  
 13 Iademarco, Nick     45 SR                     32.11      32.53 S       28  
 14 Hagadorn, David     45 HV                     31.41      32.63 S       27  
B - Division  
  1 McCarthy II, Jamie  43 HV                     34.91      34.10 B       20  
  2 Henritze, Andy W    42 HH                     35.60      36.82 B       19  
  3 Weed, Al C          46 HV                     37.86      37.46 B       18  
  4 Eller, Douglas K    49 SG                     38.39      38.25 B       17  
  5 Delaney, Russell    42 SR                     42.90      40.29 B       16  
  6 Bamford, Sherman    48 SR                     39.32      40.37 B       15  
 
Event 48  Women 40-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 25.04   7/27/2012 Annette W Patterson, HH   -VA                
                33.19  G
                37.84  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Noftsinger, Mauree  41 SR                     31.03      31.23 G       60  
  2 Sherman, Christy    41 HH                     32.53      31.32 G       59  
  3 O'Connor, Jennifer  44 Vast                   33.34      31.49 G       58  
  4 Santos, Betsy       40 RM                     32.77      31.95 G       57  
  5 Smith, Tracy G      45 HV                     32.51      32.43 G       56  
  6 Bleecker, Susan M   40 RM                     32.14      32.57 G       55  
  7 Bloodworth, Michel  44 SG                     33.11      32.67 G       54  
  8 Richardson, Tanya   47 SG                     33.91      33.17 G       53  
S - Division  
  1 Smith, Michelle L   42 HH                     34.86      33.48 S       40  
  2 Kalafut, Jennifer   41 SR                     32.77      33.58 S       39  
  3 McNally, Sheryl     47 HH                     34.38      33.89 S       38  
  4 Crutchfield, Lisa   43 LN                     34.00      34.04 S       37  
  5 Barker, Kara S      46 HH                     35.12      34.07 S       36  
  6 Van Der Linden, Ch  44 LN                     35.87      35.34 S       35  
  7 Edsall, Jodylee     48 HH                     36.08      35.43 S       34  
  8 Jearls, Kristie A   40 SG                     36.42      36.35 S       33  
  9 Williams, Kit L     48 RM                     37.07      36.87 S       32  
 10 Zehringer, Jenny    45 HH                     40.19      37.00 S       31  
 11 Ballou, Beth        49 HV                     37.76      37.11 S       30  
B - Division  
  1 Petersen, Rachel    41 OP                     39.68      37.96 B       20  
  2 Beddingfield, Joy   41 AP                     39.40      38.42 B       19  
  3 King, Jenny         45 SG                     36.89      39.59 B       18  
  4 Finucane, Janni     48 LN                     40.74      40.06 B       17  
  5 Loftin, Holly B     45 FH                     41.68      40.17 B       16  
  6 Hoye, Chris M       40 AP                     40.62      40.53 B       15  
  7 Zillioux, Susan T   49 LN                     41.16      40.56 B       14  
  8 Heffron, Lisa M     46 LN                     40.68      40.61 B       13  
  9 Brownmiller, Karen  45 SG                     44.37      43.25 B       12  
 10 Murdock-Thorum, Ca  49 LN                     44.20      44.70 B       11  
 11 Bocock, Lori        45 RM                     46.72      45.27 B       10  
 12 Lampros, Penny Lam  48 HH                     46.86      46.64 B        9  
 13 Schreuders, Lenore  43 SG                     49.14      47.95 B        8  
 14 Urquhart, Tina B    47 FH                     50.92      48.23 B        7  
 
Event 49  Men 50 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 25.24   7/22/2011 Louis Tudor, HH   -VA                        
                31.39  G
                35.78  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Hughes, Frank       54 EL                     26.22      26.51 G       60  
  2 Tucker, Chris       57 SG                     27.14      27.08 G       59  
  3 Lawson, Rob         56 LN                     28.48      27.52 G       58  
  4 Griffith, Morgan    55 SG                     29.76      28.90 G       57  
  5 Keeley, Daniel J    52 LN                     28.81      29.40 G       56  
  6 Urquhart, Matthew   50 FH                     29.77      29.60 G       55  
  7 Wingate, Greg G     52 CR                     30.50      29.64 G       54  
  8 Ballou, Robert      51 HV                     29.66      29.87 G       53  
  9 Collin, Gary R      53 CR                     31.80      30.45 G       52  
   57:43.30                                                        
S - Division  
  1 Heffron, Tim        54 LN                     33.27      31.49 S       40  
  2 Stoneking, Clinton  53 OP                     33.14      33.18 S       39  
  3 Doughty, Doug       61 HH                     35.74      35.63 S       38  
B - Division  
  1 Ontiveros, Efren F  71 SG                     48.05      46.14 B       20  
  2 Butts, Howard U     72 AP                     50.57      52.43 B       19  
 
Event 50  Women 50 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 27.91   7/26/2013 Jenny M Kellinger, FH   -VA                  
                37.29  G
                42.51  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Kellinger, Jenny M  50 FH                     29.29      27.91!G       60  
  2 Sortore, Ellen C    50 FH                     32.85      33.98 G       59  
  3 Eggleston, Mary     59 OP                     35.39      34.79 G       58  
  4 Nanz, Sharon L      53 CR                     35.87      34.97 G       57  
  5 Kemp, Donna B       52 LN                     36.10      36.21 G       56  
  6 Abbott, Patti L     50 SG                     38.29      36.93 G       55  
  7 Bort, Tricia        51 HH                     38.52      37.10 G       54  
B - Division  
  1 Gaskink, Maureen    70 HH                     45.26      44.22 B       20  
  2 Wilkes, Deidre      50 SG                     49.22      51.81 B       19  
 
Event 51  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 1:01.73   7/27/2007 Jacob A Siar, FH   -VA                     
                1:20.69  G
                1:36.99  S
                     --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Giraudeau, Joel G   12 Vast                 1:04.08    1:04.76 G       60  
  2 Smith, Tyler E      12 HH                   1:14.50    1:12.42 G       59  
  3 Mroz-Roakes, Finn   11 EL                   1:12.67    1:12.58 G       58  
  4 John, jr, Kenyon K  12 RC                   1:14.23    1:14.07 G       57  
  5 Vaughan, Timothy J  12 Vast                 1:15.87    1:14.38 G       56  
  6 Bartlett, Hayes A   12 HV                   1:24.41    1:14.54 G       55  
  7 Bui, Harrison T     11 LN                   1:18.85    1:18.87 G       54  
  8 Belch, Matthew J    11 EL                   1:18.99    1:20.28 G       53  
S - Division  
  1 Whitlow, Austin G   11 SG                   1:27.54    1:22.15 S       40  
  2 Derolf, Riley P     12 SG                   1:23.50    1:22.28 S       39  
  3 Goad, Nate L        12 OP                   1:22.70    1:23.00 S       38  
  4 Gibbons, Sean       11 FH                   1:25.44    1:25.30 S       37  
  5 Opperman, Mason I   12 OP                   1:28.00    1:26.78 S       36  
  6 Atkins, Caleb M     11 HV                   1:26.65    1:26.96 S       35  
  7 Westland, Kyle M    12 Vast                 1:28.37    1:27.43 S       34  
  8 Brabham, Nicholas   11 CR                   1:29.67    1:27.59 S       33  
  9 Baxley, Will W      11 RM                   1:27.70    1:28.59 S       32  
 10 Poole, Kevin F      11 EL                   1:26.95    1:29.20 S       31  
 11 Miles, James C      11 SG                   1:34.24    1:29.55 S       30  
 12 Finucane, Brendan   12 LN                   1:28.27    1:29.69 S       29  
 13 Conner, Hayden N    11 SG                   1:36.14    1:29.70 S       28  
 14 Lucktong, Andrew    11 HH                   1:28.99    1:30.43 S       27  
 15 Spangler, Ryan M    12 AP                   1:37.06    1:31.11 S       26  
 16 Plichta, Gabe       12 RM                   1:35.61    1:32.12 S       25  
 17 Reinert, Alexander  11 SG                   1:32.74    1:32.83 S       24  
 18 Cowher, Jack M      11 HH                   1:32.25    1:34.57 S       23  
 19 Boone, Baylor A     12 HH                   1:34.07    1:35.64 S       22  
 20 Finucane, Ronan M   11 LN                   1:37.12    1:36.21 S       21  
      45.19   51.02                                                
 21 Bleecker, John D    12 RM                   1:34.23    1:36.39 S      
 22 Wilkes, Ryan        12 SG                   1:36.91    1:36.46 S      
   18:06.08           52.59                                        
 23 Loftin, Alex A      12 FH                   1:39.45    1:36.91 S      
      41.69   55.22                                                
 -- Mitchell, Reid T    11 EL                   1:36.72         DQ        
 -- Altizer, Will       11 HH                   1:39.05         DQ        
      42.53   50.00                                                
B - Division  
  1 Delaney, Samuel     11 SR                   1:41.02    1:37.15 B       20  
      46.98   50.17                                                
  2 Lin, Michael        11 SR                   1:41.06    1:37.64 B       19  
      50.38   47.26                                                
  3 Henritze, Nick H    11 HH                   1:44.85    1:37.99 B       18  
      44.34   53.65                                                
  4 Hagadorn, Jon B     11 HV                   1:42.77    1:38.01 B       17  
      46.11   51.90                                                
  5 Davidick, John P    12 RM                   1:39.04    1:38.61 B       16  
      44.90   53.71                                                
  6 Workowski, Aaron Y  12 AP                   1:38.11    1:38.72 B       15  
  7 Lively, Terry R     11 AP                   1:39.64    1:38.83 B       14  
      48.31   50.52                                                
  8 Karri, Vishnusai    12 SR                   1:48.24    1:39.13 B       13  
      45.86   53.27                                                
  9 Pugh, Carson W      12 SG                   1:41.31    1:39.41 B       12  
      47.26   52.15                                                
 10 Taylor, Aiden L     12 EL                   1:44.92    1:40.77 B       11  
      50.87   49.90                                                
 11 Thorum, Keaton S    11 LN                   1:52.94    1:41.18 B       10  
 12 Thompson, Austin    12 HH                   1:45.41    1:41.79 B        9  
      50.01   51.78                                                
 13 Austin, Reese R     12 AP                   1:47.94    1:42.43 B        8  
      49.69   52.74                                                
 14 Henritze, Will E    11 HH                   1:48.78    1:42.49 B        7  
 15 Stockstill, John S  12 HH                   1:43.85    1:43.56 B        6  
      49.86   53.70                                                
 16 Meacham, Brett J    12 AP                   1:42.63    1:43.58 B        5  
      49.00   54.58                                                
 17 Newman, Scott C     12 RM                   1:53.42    1:44.14 B        4  
 18 Frazier, Jack W     12 FH                   1:52.52    1:47.06 B        3  
      49.86   57.20                                                
 19 Collin, Hunter J    11 CR                   1:50.32    1:47.36 B        2  
      53.00   54.36                                                
 20 Marshall, Owen G    11 LP                   1:51.75    1:47.55 B        1  
      56.20   51.35                                                
 21 Defalco, Luke       11 SR                   1:46.12    1:47.59 B      
      53.52   54.07                                                
 22 Johnson, Connor     11 Vast                 1:56.39    1:47.83 B      
      50.62   57.21                                                
 23 Robinson, Tristan   12 RM                   1:49.58    1:49.37 B      
      52.19   57.18                                                
 24 Barkett, Abraham    12 AP                   1:52.93    1:50.65 B      
      52.33   58.32                                                
 25 Clark, Micah        12 Vast                 1:50.21    1:52.17 B      
 26 Iademarco, Colten   11 SR                   1:56.83    1:54.09 B      
      58.39   55.70                                                
 -- West, Brandon H     12 LN                   1:52.18         DQ        
      54.33 1:02.51                                                
 -- Fulton, Drew T      12 FH                   1:54.32         DQ        
      54.81   59.14                                                
 
Event 52  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 1:02.48    7/1/2000 JULIE SABLIK - SR                          
                1:23.29  G
                1:40.11  S
                     --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Griffith, Carly S   11 SG                   1:14.86    1:11.42 G       60  
  2 Guilliams, Taylor   12 Vast                 1:12.67    1:12.89 G       59  
  3 Wheeler, Madilyn P  12 SG                   1:16.63    1:14.48 G       58  
  4 Heffron, Mary E     11 LN                   1:17.23    1:17.08 G       57  
  5 Brownmiller, Sarah  12 SG                   1:18.84    1:17.60 G       56  
  6 Arney, Katelyn E    12 AP                   1:17.02    1:17.94 G       55  
  7 Puckett, Lacy E     11 CR                   1:24.57    1:20.34 G       54  
  8 Maness, Elizabeth   12 OP                   1:20.45    1:20.51 G       53  
 -- Carmouche, Cora     11 HH                   1:34.41         DQ        
 -- Gregory, Madelyn G  12 HH                   1:13.96         DQ        
S - Division  
  1 Lemon, Nathalie     11 HH                   1:28.98    1:23.33 S       40  
  2 Hanes, Madison B    12 OP                   1:24.12    1:23.40 S       39  
  3 Chandler, Eloise E  12 SR                   1:31.54    1:24.11 S       38  
  4 Overbay, Emily      11 AP                   1:30.60    1:24.19 S       37  
  5 Peterson, Claire E  11 SG                   1:29.92    1:25.00 S       36  
  6 Pendleton, Teagan   12 SG                   1:31.99    1:28.77 S       35  
  7 Hoff, Riley M       12 RC                   1:33.59    1:30.81 S       34  
  8 Adkins, Katie C     11 AP                   1:30.34    1:31.34 S       33  
  9 Williams, Katharin  11 RM                   1:38.56    1:32.01 S       32  
 10 Carmouche, Sydney   11 HH                   1:30.40    1:32.59 S       31  
 11 Tull, Olivia G      11 SR                   1:34.76    1:33.42 S       30  
 12 Van der Linden, An  11 LN                   1:43.17    1:33.90 S       29  
 13 Norris, Cameryn K   12 SG                   1:32.76    1:33.99 S       28  
 14 Scott, Hannah E     11 Vast                 1:29.59    1:34.94 S       27  
 15 Hilovsky, Sydeny L  11 FH                   1:37.84    1:35.12 S       26  
 16 James, Sandy        12 SG                   1:38.92    1:35.70 S       25  
 17 Kline, Erin K       12 RM                   1:38.18    1:36.21 S       24  
 18 Parrish, Maddison   11 SG                   1:39.88    1:36.74 S       23  
 19 Onuma, Emiri        11 HH                   1:41.44    1:36.86 S       22  
 20 Altizer, Abby L     12 HH                   1:40.77    1:36.89 S       21  
 21 Peery, Colleen A    11 LP                   1:46.69    1:38.34 S      
 22 Plaster, Chelie     11 RM                   1:44.05    1:39.44 S      
 23 H'Doubler, Triffan  12 HH                   1:44.41    1:39.99 S      
B - Division  
  1 Lawson, Claire A    12 LN                   1:49.59    1:40.25 B       20  
  2 Georgakopoulos, Ch  12 LP                   1:46.66    1:42.55 B       19  
  3 Grove, Hannah       11 Vast                 1:40.13    1:43.00 B       18  
  4 Steffan, Haley P    11 SG                   1:46.78    1:44.76 B       17  
  5 Hicks, Meredith L   11 SG                   1:45.90    1:44.84 B       16  
  6 Bocock, Skylar M    12 RM                   1:46.82    1:44.88 B       15  
  7 Withers, Megan      12 LN                   1:49.72    1:45.00 B       14  
  8 Murano, Emily T     11 LN                   1:55.22    1:50.09 B       13  
  9 Skaff, Kasey        12 HH                   1:51.43    1:50.20 B       12  
 10 Anglin, Macayla M   11 LN                   1:44.41    1:51.97 B       11  
 11 Lilley, Addison R   12 HH                   1:55.30    1:51.99 B       10  
 12 Bauer, Rebecca E    11 LN                   1:46.77    1:52.34 B        9  
 13 Bryan, Morgan R     12 LP                   1:58.99    1:55.69 B        8  
 14 Beirne, Olivia G    11 RM                   1:55.36    1:57.70 B        7  
 15 Woldman, Ashlee M   11 RM                   2:03.05    1:58.90 B        6  
 
Event 53  Men 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 55.33   7/25/2008 Alex N Vance, CR   -VA                       
              1:12.37  G
              1:26.99  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Russo, Angelo J     14 HH                   1:01.99    1:00.53 G       60  
  2 Giraudeau, Luke P   14 Vast                 1:02.98    1:02.39 G       59  
  3 Gray, Jackson W     14 FH                   1:03.93    1:04.40 G       58  
  4 Jearls, James C     14 SG                   1:06.33    1:05.95 G       57  
  5 Finucane, Aidan T   14 LN                   1:08.95    1:06.80 G       56  
  6 Vaughan, Nathan     14 Vast                 1:08.30    1:09.04 G       55  
  7 Ferguson, Billy M   14 Vast                 1:11.50    1:09.26 G       54  
  8 H'Doubler, Zack     14 HH                   1:11.44    1:09.96 G       53  
  9 Bowery, Jake C      14 HH                   1:11.41    1:11.10 G       52  
 10 Lin, Andrew         13 SR                   1:12.14    1:11.96 G       51  
S - Division  
  1 Shenal, Benjamin B  13 SG                   1:15.82    1:13.40 S       40  
  2 Nguyen, Nathan      14 HH                   1:14.74    1:13.60 S       39  
  3 Snow, Garren M      13 SG                   1:18.92    1:15.44 S       38  
  4 Sherman, Jack       13 HH                   1:14.42    1:15.78 S       37  
  5 Davidick, Jacob T   14 RM                   1:18.57    1:16.91 S       36  
  6 Ballou, Cole        13 HV                   1:17.53    1:20.69 S       35  
  7 Barker, Jake J      14 RM                   1:18.93    1:21.20 S       34  
  8 Anama, Alex N       14 SG                   1:27.22    1:21.26 S       33  
  9 Petzen, Conner      14 SR                   1:27.76    1:21.36 S       32  
 10 Smith, Evan         13 LN                   1:26.76    1:23.40 S       31  
 11 Holmgaard, Isaac    14 RM                   1:25.90    1:24.68 S       30  
 12 Olinger, Aaron M    14 FH                   1:29.32    1:26.55 S       29  
B - Division  
  1 Glowczynski, Spenc  13 EL                   1:29.31    1:27.32 B       20  
  2 Crutchfield, Max    13 LN                   1:28.57    1:27.37 B       19  
  3 Carter, Jeremiah A  13 CR                   1:29.09    1:28.79 B       18  
  4 Ratliff-Fuqua, Dre  14 HV                   1:28.63    1:29.06 B       17  
  5 Marshall, Riley A   14 LP                   1:36.91    1:30.51 B       16  
 -- Bergman, Jared      14 RM                   1:30.80         DQ        
 -- Ford, Brycen        14 LP                   1:36.36         DQ        
 
Event 54  Women 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 1:00.88    7/1/1994 CAROLYN BUCHER - RC                        
                1:17.16  G
                1:32.74  S
                     --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Kulp, Natalie K     14 RC                   1:08.63    1:06.27 G       60  
  2 Pufko, Kate m       13 OP                   1:11.85    1:07.18 G       59  
  3 Woldman, Lindsay J  13 RM                   1:08.97    1:07.68 G       58  
  4 Wheeler, Cassaundr  14 SG                   1:10.50    1:09.42 G       57  
  5 Elmore, Anna        14 FH                   1:15.04    1:10.83 G       56  
  6 Lawson, Alexandra   14 FH                   1:12.62    1:11.63 G       55  
  7 Burton, Grace Cath  14 FH                   1:11.90    1:11.84 G       54  
  8 Mccauley, Jaklyn D  13 SG                   1:16.41    1:13.10 G       53  
  9 Landolt, Grace A    13 OP                   1:17.70    1:13.91 G       52  
 10 Van der Linden, Je  14 LN                   1:16.31    1:15.88 G       51  
 11 Heck, Lauren E      13 RM                   1:17.17    1:15.91 G       50  
 12 Schneider, Laura M  13 Vast                 1:17.83    1:16.34 G       49  
 13 Greer, Abbey M      14 SG                   1:17.64    1:16.94 G       48  
S - Division  
  1 Lodico, Stephanie   13 LN                   1:18.85    1:17.29 S       40  
  2 Thompson, Abbie A   13 SG                   1:22.39    1:20.27 S       39  
  3 Isbell, Lillian G   13 EL                   1:20.03    1:21.32 S       38  
  4 Grim, Blair E       14 LP                   1:25.67    1:21.73 S       37  
  5 Bleecker, Jennifer  14 RM                   1:22.00    1:21.75 S       36  
  6 Goad, Ellee T       14 OP                   1:24.11    1:21.80 S       35  
  7 Lucktong, Julia     13 HH                   1:24.70    1:21.99 S       34  
  8 Crawford, Abigail   13 SG                   1:28.77    1:24.39 S       33  
  9 Pugh, Ashlyn M      14 SG                   1:23.36    1:24.52 S       32  
 10 Lawson, Madeleine   14 LN                   1:31.80    1:24.63 S       31  
 11 Peterson, Caroline  14 SG                   1:30.11    1:24.77 S       30  
 12 Collier, Allie G    13 FH                   1:26.91    1:26.55 S       29  
 13 Delaney, Rachel     13 SR                   1:35.05    1:27.65 S       28  
 14 Zillioux, Michelle  13 LN                   1:34.43    1:28.60 S       27  
 15 Thompson, Savannah  14 HH                   1:34.95    1:29.01 S       26  
 16 Zeigler, Hannah M   14 LN                   1:33.79    1:29.22 S       25  
 17 Broom, Morgan H     14 HH                   1:29.20    1:29.49 S       24  
 18 Keeley, Clara C     13 AP                   1:33.50    1:31.12 S       23  
 19 Cooper, Allison R   14 RM                   1:30.40    1:31.95 S       22  
 20 Olinger, Ivy A      13 FH                   1:33.37    1:32.16 S       21  
B - Division  
  1 Markham, Abby E     13 SG                   1:38.68    1:33.40 B       20  
  2 Dooley, Sarah E     13 OP                   1:40.89    1:34.86 B       19  
  3 Hickey, Brigid P    13 AP                   1:36.04    1:35.91 B       18  
  4 Arthur, Bailey      13 RM                   1:39.29    1:36.77 B       17  
  5 Bryan, Emily A      13 LP                   1:39.85    1:36.85 B       16  
  6 Loftin, Gwyn G      14 FH                   1:41.90    1:41.11 B       15  
  7 Kline, Kaleigh E    14 RM                   1:45.24    1:44.15 B       14  
  8 Collin, Olivia S    13 CR                   1:48.82    1:45.75 B       13  
  9 Cummings, Emma R    14 FH                   1:45.59    1:45.88 B       12  
 -- Ugochukwu-Cty, Chi  14 RM                   1:48.57         DQ        
 
Event 55  Men 15-16 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 55.96    7/1/2000 ANDY BAUMAN - CR                             
              1:08.84  G
              1:22.74  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Vipperman, Drew     16 RM                     59.82      58.70 G       60  
  2 Poole, Bo C         15 EL                   1:00.62      59.95 G       59  
  3 Giraudeau, Micah T  16 Vast                 1:01.45    1:00.26 G       58  
  4 Brajdic, Daniel M   15 RM                   1:05.32    1:02.65 G       57  
  5 Harris, Matthew S   15 LN                   1:04.17    1:04.28 G       56  
  6 McCauley, Connor E  16 SG                   1:09.53    1:05.01 G       54.5
  6 Russo, Dominic J    16 HH                   1:08.15    1:05.01 G       54.5
  8 Murray iii, Doug W  16 HH                   1:05.99    1:05.61 G       53  
  9 Defalco, Joshua     15 SR                   1:11.31    1:08.73 G       52  
S - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Timmy       16 LN                   1:08.61    1:09.04 S       40  
  2 Plaster, Chase J    15 RM                   1:11.85    1:09.75 S       39  
  3 Finucane, Kean J    16 LN                   1:12.62    1:11.41 S       38  
  4 Moody, Kevin M      15 LN                   1:12.65    1:11.77 S       37  
  5 Cowher, Cole J      15 HH                   1:11.55    1:11.80 S       36  
  6 Greer, Seth E       16 SG                   1:13.50    1:12.68 S       35  
  7 Sortore, Daniel E   15 FH                   1:17.36    1:14.05 S       34  
  8 Brownmiller, Sam    15 SG                   1:14.23    1:15.77 S       33  
  9 Cathcart, Wilby     16 OP                   1:17.63    1:16.38 S       32  
 10 Stockstill, Thomas  16 HH                   1:23.66    1:18.92 S       31  
 11 Tate, Caleb F       15 RM                   1:26.07    1:21.77 S       30  
 12 Caffrey, Matthew P  16 LN                   1:21.75    1:22.69 S       29  
B - Division  
  1 Cathcart, Godfrey   16 OP                   1:22.06    1:24.36 B       20  
  2 Anama, Matthew T    16 SG                   1:33.55    1:27.23 B       19  
  3 Shelor, Benjamin D  15 SG                   1:32.90    1:29.41 B       18  
  4 Walker-Cty, Lucky   15 RM                   1:32.67    1:30.95 B       17  
 
Event 56  Women 15-16 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 59.57   7/23/2004 Julie A Sablik, SR   -VA                     
              1:14.97  G
              1:30.11  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Cowher, Lauren D    16 HH                   1:04.57    1:03.64 G       60  
  2 Stanley, Olivia L   15 EL                   1:08.19    1:05.84 G       59  
  3 Privott, Caitlin    16 HH                   1:07.99    1:06.16 G       58  
  4 Delaney, Hannah     16 SR                   1:11.97    1:10.93 G       57  
  5 Hamilton, Lindsei   16 SR                   1:14.77    1:11.32 G       56  
  6 Munson, Katie L     15 SR                   1:14.84    1:11.67 G       55  
  7 Burton, Anna K      15 FH                   1:11.68    1:12.60 G       54  
  8 Williams, Page E    15 FH                   1:15.09    1:14.15 G       53  
  9 Heck, Emily D       16 RM                   1:14.94    1:14.84 G       52  
S - Division  
  1 Kakouras, Martha M  16 CR                   1:18.01    1:17.58 S       40  
  2 Olinger, Althea M   16 FH                   1:20.18    1:17.80 S       39  
  3 Milan, Casey A      15 FH                   1:20.31    1:19.35 S       38  
  4 King, Christen M    15 SG                   1:17.91    1:20.01 S       37  
  5 Day, Morgan N       15 LN                   1:23.14    1:20.37 S       36  
  6 Keeley, Kate M      16 LN                   1:21.62    1:20.59 S       35  
  7 Wilson, Emma C      15 OP                   1:27.32    1:24.16 S       34  
  8 Heffron, Rachel N   15 LN                   1:28.59    1:25.69 S       33  
  9 James, Marley A     16 LN                   1:30.33    1:28.30 S       32  
 10 Skaff, Logan        15 HH                   1:27.65    1:28.43 S       31  
 -- Taylor, Elizabeth   15 EL                   1:19.18         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Habeeb, Kelsey G    15 SG                   1:33.50    1:38.85 B       20  
 
Event 57  Men 17-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 54.76   7/22/2005 Nelson Dasilva, SG   -VA                     
              1:06.76  G
              1:20.24  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Otruba, Lucas W     18 HV                     55.68      55.96 G       60  
  2 McNally, Mac        18 HH                     59.38      56.95 G       59  
  3 Doughty, Matthew D  17 HH                   1:02.28      59.26 G       58  
  4 Gibbs, Jacob B      17 CR                   1:01.14    1:00.01 G       57  
  5 Stick, Josh A       17 SG                   1:07.70    1:01.79 G       56  
  6 Vaughn, Cameron S   18 CR                   1:05.58    1:02.67 G       55  
  7 Moles, Luke M       17 SR                   1:11.71    1:06.76 G       54  
S - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Tony        18 LN                   1:10.14    1:09.65 S       40  
  2 Largen, Colman J    18 LN                   1:10.39    1:10.55 S       39  
  3 Thorum, Oliver E    17 LN                   1:15.59    1:12.99 S       38  
  4 Lodico, Robert J    18 LN                   1:17.14    1:15.43 S       37  
B - Division  
  1 Carter, Zak         18 CR                   1:26.23    1:26.95 B       20  
  2 Kemp, Zachary W     18 RM                   2:09.39    1:50.65 B       19  
 
Event 58  Women 17-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 59.35   7/22/2005 Julie A Sablik, SR   -VA                     
              1:14.56  G
              1:29.61  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Lane, Annie M       17 Vast                 1:01.59    1:01.28 G       60  
  2 Patrick, Kylie E    17 HH                   1:09.47    1:07.86 G       59  
  3 Jones, Kelsey E     17 SR                   1:09.98    1:08.71 G       58  
  4 Heck, Courtney O    17 RM                   1:10.66    1:10.60 G       57  
S - Division  
  1 Podlecki, Nicole E  17 FH                   1:05.78    1:15.63 S       40  
  2 Tudor, Hannah       18 HH                   1:20.91    1:16.07 S       39  
  3 Blanchard, Kristen  18 RM                   1:22.12    1:16.45 S       38  
  4 Goad, Kaylee R      17 OP                   1:20.27    1:19.32 S       37  
  5 Jennings, Laura Ka  17 RM                   1:22.54    1:19.44 S       36  
  6 Barkett, Anne Chap  17 AP                   1:19.43    1:19.45 S       35  
  7 Zeigler, Elizabeth  17 LN                   1:20.31    1:21.92 S       34  
  8 Faber, Kara         18 RM                   1:29.41    1:22.50 S       33  
  9 Workowski, Julia A  17 AP                   1:24.36    1:26.77 S       32  
 10 Nanz, Lindsey C     17 CR                   1:30.69    1:28.65 S       31  
B - Division  
  1 Williams, Madison   17 RM                   1:44.11    1:35.56 B       20  
  2 Darist, Lilian M    17 LN                   1:39.79    1:36.05 B       19  
 -- Patterson, Libby    17 HH                   1:29.76         DQ        
 
Event 59  Men 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 52.03   7/23/2004 Christian J Lindberg, BB   -VA               
              1:06.76  G
              1:20.24  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Tudor, Shane        19 HH                     59.86      56.17 G       60  
  2 Otruba, Dylan Z     20 HV                   1:01.73    1:00.86 G       59  
  3 Okeyo, Obiero       20 LN                   1:03.96    1:02.08 G       58  
  4 Pettygrove, Brian   19 HV                   1:04.93    1:04.22 G       57  
  5 Carr, Nick W        20 OP                   1:14.35    1:06.24 G       56  
S - Division  
  1 Circeo, Justin M    19 LN                   1:16.17    1:13.67 S       40  
  2 Reinhard, London L  21 SG                   1:15.84    1:13.91 S       39  
  3 Mercier, Mark R     19 LN                   1:21.86    1:15.70 S       38  
  4 Stockstill, Andrew  19 HH                   1:18.65    1:19.53 S       37  
 
Event 60  Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 1:02.55    7/1/1992 CARRINGTON COLE - RC                       
                1:14.56  G
                1:29.61  S
                     --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Edsall, Kacy L      19 HH                   1:05.75    1:05.32 G       60  
  2 Gray, Lauren        20 HV                   1:06.10    1:08.06 G       59  
  3 Mercier, Melina R   20 LN                   1:15.40    1:13.61 G       58  
S - Division  
  1 Preas, Caroline E   19 FH                   1:26.39    1:25.67 S       40  
  2 Mitchell, Bethany   24 OP                   1:28.11    1:26.04 S       39  
  3 Hanks, Sedona       20 OP                   1:36.31    1:27.50 S       38  
B - Division  
  1 Hickey, Caitlyn M   20 AP                   1:32.96    1:29.71 B       20  
 
Event 61  Men 25-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 53.84    7/1/2000 DAN SUMMERLIN - HH                           
              1:10.99  G
              1:20.93  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Bauman, Mark        27 CR                   1:09.24      59.33 G       60  
  2 Henderson, Dave     32 FH                   1:06.46    1:03.83 G       59  
  3 Huray, Andrew       33 HH                   1:09.67    1:07.61 G       58  
S - Division  
  1 Lisle, Jeremy       33 RM                   1:17.32    1:13.23 S       40  
B - Division  
  1 Nielsen, Ben        33 RM                   1:28.23    1:22.89 B       20  
  2 Selvey, Tom A       34 OP                   1:28.22    1:27.40 B       19  
 -- Santos, Gabriel     36 RM                   2:26.94         DQ        
 
Event 62  Women 25-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 1:03.59   7/28/2006 Shannon M Summerlin, RC   -VA              
                1:22.79  G
                1:35.21  S
                     --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Safrit, Ashley      29 AP                   1:19.68    1:16.20 G       60  
  2 Murtaugh, Miranda   35 RM                   1:26.33    1:21.03 G       59  
S - Division  
  1 Horn, Whitney       27 RC                   1:25.47    1:24.30 S       40  
  2 Hoopes, Shannon A   28 OP                   1:30.50    1:25.92 S       39  
  3 Miller, Sara        39 RM                   1:30.87    1:28.49 S       38  
  4 Clarke, Shannon     38 HV                   1:31.88    1:31.63 S       37  
  5 Bartlett, Sara      39 HV                   1:38.13    1:32.60 S       36  
  6 Grant, Amy          37 HH                   1:38.01    1:33.10 S       35  
B - Division  
  1 Hodge, Chrissy A    33 RM                   1:34.05    1:36.28 B       20  
  2 Leggett, Amy        25 RM                   1:48.65    1:46.59 B       19  
 
Event 63  Men 40-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 56.08   7/27/2012 Dan C Summerlin, RC   -VA                    
              1:13.79  G
              1:24.12  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 John, Chris         40 RC                   1:03.03      59.30 G       60  
      27.15   32.15                                                
  2 Sherman, Andrew     42 HH                   1:05.91    1:04.57 G       59  
   18:06.08           33.38                                        
  3 Farmer, James M     45 SG                   1:07.71    1:04.94 G       58  
  4 Dunnington, Ed      43 OP                   1:11.32    1:10.22 G       57  
      31.45   38.77                                                
S - Division  
  1 Smith, Whitney F    46 HV                   1:13.61    1:16.17 S       40  
  2 Bauer, Daniel V     47 LN                   1:17.42    1:16.91 S       39  
  3 Birdlebough, Bill   42 SG                   1:23.74    1:18.12 S       38  
  4 Jones, Chris k      43 RM                   1:21.86    1:19.98 S       37  
  5 Bleecker, Doug      46 RM                   1:23.15    1:20.14 S       36  
      36.01   44.13                                                
B - Division  
  1 Hagadorn, David     45 HV                   1:25.11    1:25.17 B       20  
      40.09   45.08                                                
  2 Skaff, Dinny        46 HH                   1:31.24    1:26.76 B       19  
  3 Crutchfield, Eric   43 LN                   1:34.52    1:30.19 B       18  
      42.22   47.97                                                
  4 Tate, Tim           45 RM                   1:30.07    1:30.36 B       17  
      39.60   50.76                                                
  5 Cooper, Jim N       48 RM                   1:32.61    1:31.59 B       16  
      42.12   49.47                                                
  6 Olinger, Kirk A     47 FH                   1:35.50    1:34.05 B       15  
      43.47   50.58                                                
  7 Fraticelli, Tom D   41 SG                   1:38.87    1:34.97 B       14  
      45.75   49.22                                                
  8 Lear, Scott         49 LN                   1:47.38    1:40.34 B       13  
  9 Delaney, Russell    42 SR                   1:44.32    1:44.01 B       12  
      48.64   55.37                                                
 10 Bamford, Sherman    48 SR                   1:44.20    1:46.67 B       11  
      48.82   57.85                                                
 11 McCarthy II, Jamie  43 HV                   1:48.41    1:48.65 B       10  
      47.85 1:00.80                                                
 12 Henritze, Andy W    42 HH                   1:58.31    1:50.21 B        9  
 13 Weed, Al C          46 HV                   2:16.65    2:00.77 B        8  
 
Event 64  Women 40-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 1:04.39   7/27/2012 Annette W Patterson, HH   -VA              
                1:26.69  G
                1:39.69  S
                     --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Eakin, Kimberly     44 HH                   1:19.36    1:14.42 G       60  
  2 Richardson, Tanya   47 SG                   1:28.13    1:23.16 G       59  
  3 Smith, Tracy G      45 HV                   1:22.58    1:23.28 G       58  
  4 Noftsinger, Mauree  41 SR                   1:21.95    1:23.34 G       57  
  5 O'Connor, Jennifer  44 Vast                 1:26.05    1:23.45 G       56  
  6 Sherman, Christy    41 HH                   1:28.10    1:24.01 G       55  
  7 Bloodworth, Michel  44 SG                   1:25.35    1:25.27 G       54  
  8 Bleecker, Susan M   40 RM                   1:26.03    1:25.39 G       53  
S - Division  
  1 Santos, Betsy       40 RM                   1:27.19    1:27.92 S       40  
  2 Smith, Michelle L   42 HH                   1:27.95    1:29.19 S       39  
  3 Barker, Kara S      46 HH                   1:30.21    1:29.26 S       38  
  4 Crutchfield, Lisa   43 LN                   1:34.69    1:33.08 S       37  
  5 McNally, Sheryl     47 HH                   1:36.72    1:33.42 S       36  
  6 Williams, Kit L     48 RM                   1:37.74    1:34.35 S       35  
  7 Ballou, Beth        49 HV                   1:38.22    1:36.64 S       34  
  8 Jearls, Kristie A   40 SG                   1:41.68    1:38.48 S       33  
  9 Edsall, Jodylee     48 HH                   1:43.57    1:39.02 S       32  
 10 Van Der Linden, Ch  44 LN                   1:42.61    1:39.13 S       31  
B - Division  
  1 Beddingfield, Joy   41 AP                   1:42.86    1:40.46 B       20  
  2 Zehringer, Jenny    45 HH                   1:54.17    1:41.78 B       19  
  3 King, Jenny         45 SG                   1:40.50    1:44.20 B       18  
  4 Zillioux, Susan T   49 LN                   1:46.29    1:46.82 B       17  
  5 Brownmiller, Karen  45 SG                   1:51.81    1:47.23 B       16  
  6 Heffron, Lisa M     46 LN                   1:52.49    1:48.22 B       15  
  7 Loftin, Holly B     45 FH                   1:52.99    1:49.21 B       14  
  8 Urquhart, Tina B    47 FH                   1:58.54    1:56.18 B       13  
  9 Murdock-Thorum, Ca  49 LN                   1:57.61    1:57.68 B       12  
 -- Lampros, Penny Lam  48 HH                   2:17.11         DQ        
 
Event 65  Men 50 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 1:06.35   7/27/2007 Rob J Lawson, LN   -VA                     
                1:20.09  G
                1:31.30  S
                     --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Lawson, Rob         56 LN                   1:14.86    1:09.17 G       60  
  2 Hughes, Frank       54 EL                   1:13.69    1:10.26 G       59  
  3 Reynolds, Jim D     53 CR                   1:12.06    1:11.25 G       58  
  4 Tucker, Chris       57 SG                   1:15.20    1:13.09 G       57  
  5 Griffith, Morgan    55 SG                   1:20.71    1:16.46 G       56  
  6 Keeley, Daniel J    52 LN                   1:17.34    1:19.43 G       55  
S - Division  
  1 Ballou, Robert      51 HV                   1:23.84    1:23.98 S       40  
  2 Collin, Gary R      53 CR                   1:28.64    1:24.98 S       39  
  3 Wingate, Greg G     52 CR                   1:31.04    1:30.34 S       38  
B - Division  
  1 Stoneking, Clinton  53 OP                   1:34.40    1:32.83 B       20  
  2 Doughty, Doug       61 HH                   1:38.74    1:37.13 B       19  
  3 Heffron, Tim        54 LN                   1:40.41    1:38.49 B       18  
 
Event 66  Women 50 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 1:13.20   7/26/2013 Jenny M Kellinger, FH   -VA                
                1:36.39  G
                1:50.85  S
                     --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Kellinger, Jenny M  50 FH                   1:17.64    1:13.20!G       60  
  2 Nanz, Sharon L      53 CR                   1:32.76    1:28.72 G       59  
  3 Eggleston, Mary     59 OP                   1:35.00    1:30.43 G       58  
  4 Sortore, Ellen C    50 FH                   1:31.04    1:34.22 G       57  
S - Division  
  1 Kemp, Donna B       52 LN                   1:48.51    1:47.28 S       40  
B - Division  
  1 Abbott, Patti L     50 SG                   1:54.75    1:51.57 B       20  
  2 Wilkes, Deidre      50 SG                   2:14.88    2:14.60 B       19  
 
Event 67  Men 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 13.69   7/27/2013 Andrew Eliason, SR   -VA                     
                23.58  G
                28.34  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Eliason, Andrew      8 SR                     14.62      13.69!G       60  
  2 Lilley, Graham       8 HH                     18.51      18.17 G       59  
  3 Hagadorn, Caleb      8 HV                     20.65      18.42 G       58  
  4 Hoff, Will           8 RC                     19.04      18.43 G       57  
  5 Morgan, Zachary G    8 HH                     20.46      19.01 G       56  
  6 Murtaugh, Colin      8 RM                     20.09      19.12 G       55  
  7 Johnson, Koa K       8 OP                     19.95      19.30 G       54  
  8 Dandridge, Harriso   8 EL                     18.16      20.38 G       53  
  9 Luckie, Isaiah       8 RM                     21.91      21.33 G       52  
 10 Mcelvain, Drew       8 Vast                   19.52      22.12 G       51  
 11 Wilson, Brayson      8 HH                     21.19      22.29 G       50  
 12 Tower, Edmond        7 RC                     23.84      22.41 G       49  
 13 Parry, Ryder R       8 EL                     24.01      22.61 G       48  
 14 John, Colston H      7 RC                     24.09      23.30 G       47  
 15 Votta, Robby         8 SR                     24.89      23.41 G       46  
S - Division  
  1 Fickley, Robert C    8 EL                     23.95      24.08 S       40  
  2 Shaner, Blake R      7 SG                     23.39      24.20 S       39  
  3 Carmouche, Bennett   7 HH                     26.23      24.34 S       38  
  4 Krzeminski, Peter    7 RC                     29.86      25.43 S       37  
  5 Ermel, Trevor        8 CR                     24.42      25.73 S       35.5
  5 Zehringer, Sam J     8 HH                     26.37      25.73 S       35.5
  7 Joyce, Trey          8 HH                     25.70      25.88 S       34  
  8 Kuehl, Lennon        7 SR                     28.52      25.96 S       33  
  9 Downs, Arthur        7 OP                     31.20      26.90 S       32  
 10 Wolfe, Jackson A     8 AP                     26.91      26.94 S       31  
 11 Clarke, Braxton      8 HV                     25.30      26.99 S       30  
 12 Hodge, Calvin E      8 RM                     28.07      27.14 S       29  
 13 Walsh, Will          8 AP                     31.61      27.33 S       28  
 14 Sykes, Tyler T       7 EL                     29.00      27.84 S       27  
 15 Lankford, Noah       8 RM                     22.28      28.02 S       26  
 -- Marable, William L   8 SG                     27.85         DQ        
 -- Matthews, Jack F     8 FH                     28.10         DQ        
 -- Dellinger, Ben B     7 FH                     28.97         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Carter, Peyton B     8 RM                     25.73      28.38 B       20  
  2 Glenn, Noah D        7 RM                     33.15      28.58 B       19  
  3 Lakin, Kade J        7 SG                     30.78      29.02 B       17.5
  3 Weeks, Loftin R      8 RC                     36.83      29.02 B       17.5
  5 Morgiewicz, Nikola   7 LN                     31.22      29.37 B       16  
  6 Rakes, Davis P       7 AP                     28.27      29.43 B       15  
  7 Peterson, Walker D   8 SG                     32.95      29.91 B       14  
  8 Minnix, Chase        8 LP                     32.79      29.97 B       13  
  9 Jackson, Jacob T     7 EL                     36.08      30.09 B       12  
 10 Conner, Blake W      8 SG                     34.67      30.34 B       11  
 11 Stelter, Cole        8 AP                     36.23      31.83 B       10  
 12 Kaczor, Gabriel      8 LN                     36.42      32.70 B        9  
 13 Bright, Owen T       8 HH                     32.46      35.09 B        8  
 14 Birdlebough, Lucas   7 SG                     44.74      39.02 B        7  
 15 Cockrell, Cade R     8 AP                     45.77      40.01 B        6  
 -- Rhodes, Thomas R     8 HH                     34.79         DQ        
 -- Kakouras, George     7 CR                     36.49         DQ        
 -- Mckernan, Eion       8 RC                     48.72         DQ        
 -- Habeeb, Daniel E     8 SG                     35.80         DQ        
 -- French, Hunter H     8 SG                     37.15         DQ        
 -- Bartlett, Brock      7 HV                     46.86         DQ        
 -- Giraudeau, Nate      8 Vast                   29.77         DQ        
 -- Calvert, Ryan J      8 SG                     32.75         DQ        
 
Event 68  Women 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 14.98   7/24/2010 Olivia G Bray, AP                            
                24.14  G
                29.02  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Griffith, Claire E   8 SG                     18.22      17.16 G       60  
  2 Whitlow, Lane        8 RC                     17.44      17.20 G       59  
  3 Isbell, Ruby T       8 EL                     17.75      17.49 G       58  
  4 Eliason, Sarah       7 SR                     19.72      18.15 G       57  
  5 Moore, Elizabeth     8 HH                     18.59      18.32 G       56  
  6 Whitlow, Emmalynn    8 SG                     24.40      19.63 G       55  
  7 Hagadorn, Kaylee     8 HV                     20.23      19.99 G       54  
  8 Isbell, Mimi R       8 EL                     19.90      21.17 G       53  
  9 Dunnington, Lainey   7 OP                     25.03      21.68 G       52  
 10 Chandler, Silvie S   8 SR                     21.53      22.93 G       51  
 11 Jones, Rhyann L      8 AP                     24.78      23.00 G       50  
 12 Plunkett, Macy B     8 OP                     25.48      23.19 G       49  
 13 Iademarco, Siena J   7 SR                     26.73      23.85 G       48  
 -- Vaughan, Sophia H    8 Vast                   24.59         DQ        
S - Division  
  1 Mclaughlin, Delane   7 SR                     24.72      24.17 S       40  
  2 Spurlock, Amelia     8 SR                     25.85      24.28 S       39  
  3 Wessinger, Lindler   8 HH                     25.88      24.64 S       38  
  4 D'Arpa, Mia G        8 AP                     26.47      25.02 S       37  
  5 Seidel, Emma         7 EL                     26.63      25.03 S       36  
  6 Derolf, Carys R      8 SG                     22.67      25.28 S       35  
  7 King, Ella Kate      8 SG                     25.44      25.53 S       34  
  8 Thomson, Sarah E     7 LN                     30.85      25.65 S       33  
  9 Beddingfield, Brie   7 AP                     26.29      25.83 S       32  
 10 Zehringer, Kate E    7 HH                     32.69      26.11 S       31  
 11 Lawrence, Peyton     8 SG                     27.76      26.45 S       30  
 12 Fraticelli, Josie    8 SG                     26.38      26.49 S       29  
 13 Hill, Anna E         8 EL                     26.11      26.86 S       28  
 14 Lampros, Ayla A      8 HV                     32.68      26.88 S       27  
 15 Hankins, Grace       8 RM                     28.97      27.39 S       26  
 16 Burks, Karley R      7 RM                     25.93      27.40 S       25  
 17 Ayers, Ansley        7 RM                     27.94      27.43 S       24  
 18 Madan, Shreya        7 SR                     30.40      27.61 S       23  
 19 Myers, Kayla M       8 AP                     29.49      27.83 S       22  
 20 Finnigan, Meghan     8 RM                     32.50      28.03 S       21  
 21 Beamer, Amelia G     8 HH                     29.94      28.47 S      
 22 Sesler, Jenna E      8 FH                     31.94      29.00 S      
 23 Prillaman, Taylor    7 RC                     27.28      29.01 S      
 -- Hodge, Emma C        7 RM                     27.43         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Moore, Caroline      8 HH                     28.30      29.18 B       20  
  2 Bocock, Kaci A       7 RM                     34.46      29.99 B       19  
  3 Simkins, Elizabeth   7 SR                     33.96      30.12 B       18  
  4 Arner, Sarah K       7 OP                     33.61      30.56 B       17  
  5 Realmuto, Keira      8 EL                     34.04      31.66 B       16  
  6 Johnson, Katie       8 Vast                   28.77      32.22 B       15  
  7 Repasky, Sophie G    8 SG                     29.12      33.15 B       14  
  8 Lankford, Lydia      7 RM                     33.03      36.13 B       13  
  9 Clark, Charis        8 Vast                   45.95      45.67 B       12  
 -- Bishop, Sam N        7 RM                     35.80         DQ        
 -- Mutter, Alex         8 HH                     33.50         DQ        
 -- Bolling, Evelyn S    7 EL                     31.49         DQ        
 -- Porter, Alexsis A    8 RM                     36.03         DQ        
 -- Atkins, Mary Grace   8 HV                     41.75         DQ        
 -- Jacobs, Madi         7 HH                     37.06         DQ        
 
Event 69  Men 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 17.54   7/26/2008 Noah L Bowers, EC   -VA                      
                31.01  G
                37.27  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Wilson, Brevin       6 HH                     21.83      21.75 G       60  
  2 Howdyshell, Bradle   6 RC                     20.32      22.31 G       59  
  3 Howdyshell, Lawson   6 RC                     26.95      25.97 G       58  
  4 Smith, Josh B        6 HH                     28.59      26.99 G       57  
  5 Brinkley, Dawson     6 Vast                   26.56      27.36 G       56  
  6 Patterson, Jackson   6 HH                     27.55      28.26 G       55  
  7 Nguyen, Henry        6 HH                     30.52      28.65 G       54  
 -- Lugar, Henry         5 HH                     31.11         DQ        
S - Division  
  1 Selvey, Carter G     6 OP                     37.14      33.51 S       40  
  2 Shepherd, Sam        6 SG                     31.27      34.64 S       39  
  3 Bubar, Jackson       6 FH                     34.68      34.85 S       38  
  4 Poole, Connor B      6 EL                     39.68      36.12 S       37  
  5 Dinsmore, Andrew     5 HH                     43.97      36.26 S       36  
  6 Baxley, Nathan F     6 RM                     38.67      36.57 S       35  
 -- Wilkes, Connor       6 SG                     35.23         DQ        
 -- Belch, Christopher   6 EL                     34.74         DQ        
B - Division  
 -- Lakin, Jett M        5 SG                     54.01         DQ        
 -- Lusk, Miles J        6 HH                     36.86         DQ        
 -- Humerickhouse, Kal   5 FH                     45.74         DQ        
 -- Pendleton, Canon     6 SG                     43.82         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Cook, Clay C         4 HH                     38.85         DQ        
 
Event 70  Women 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 17.87   7/28/2012 Ava Muzzy, FH   -VA                          
                31.74  G
                38.15  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Hodge, Anna          6 RM                     25.64      24.05 G       60  
  2 Weld, Emery L        6 HV                     30.21      27.15 G       59  
  3 Jones, Layne C       6 AP                     29.75      28.23 G       58  
  4 Cumins, Kate G       6 EL                     31.79      28.37 G       57  
  5 Hunter, Lilly C      6 RC                     25.83      28.41 G       56  
  6 King, Tristyn        6 Vast                   28.43      29.84 G       55  
S - Division  
  1 Byrnes, Jia          5 HV                     35.65      32.50 S       40  
  2 Onuma, Mirei         6 HH                     48.82      37.09 S       39  
  3 Dinsmore, Daniela    6 HH                     41.67      37.12 S       38  
  4 Carter, Maddi G      6 FH                     53.28      37.62 S       37  
 -- Hankins, Maggie      6 RM                     40.57         DQ        
 -- Santos, Cecilia      6 RM                     45.76         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Parashar, Aanandi    6 SR                     37.41      40.32 B       20  
  2 Grant, Maggie A      5 HH                     53.05      53.00 B       19  
  3 Nichols, Hailey      6 RM                     54.02      54.21 B       18  
 -- Cook, Cate           6 HH                     45.32         DQ        
 -- Eliason, Mary        4 SR                     51.37         DQ        
 -- Torry, Brynn         6 CR                     48.32         DQ        
 -- Weeks, Emory T       6 RC                     40.24         DQ        
 -- Votta, Emma          6 SR                     51.07         DQ        
 
Event 71  Men 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 28.69   7/28/2012 Noah Bowers, EL   -VA                        
                43.67  G
                52.49  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Byrnes, Daniel A    10 HV                     32.71      31.32 G       60  
  2 Bowery, Eli R       10 HH                     33.11      32.52 G       59  
  3 Crutchfield, Adam   10 LN                     36.86      36.28 G       58  
  4 Bartlett, Graydon    9 HV                     39.89      38.27 G       57  
  5 Mroz-Roakes, Jonah  10 EL                     41.33      38.98 G       56  
  6 Dewalt, Logan C     10 SG                     39.30      39.81 G       55  
  7 Weld, Cameron J     10 HV                     40.82      39.89 G       54  
  8 Shenal, Jonathan V   9 SG                     45.63      42.24 G       53  
  9 Downs III, Chas L   10 OP                     43.42      42.28 G       52  
 10 Morrill, Declan B    9 EL                     44.73      42.46 G       51  
 11 Lively, James M      9 AP                     43.59      42.77 G       50  
 12 Zachmann, Andrew G  10 RC                     45.30      43.67 G       49  
 -- James, Ben          10 SG                     39.27         DQ        
S - Division  
  1 Lawson, David A     10 LN                     43.72      43.72 S       40  
  2 Dunnington, Hunter  10 OP                     47.18      45.01 S       39  
  3 Arner, Luke L       10 OP                     48.05      45.86 S       38  
  4 Lilley, Davis D     10 HH                     53.41      45.90 S       37  
  5 King, Hunter         9 SG                     47.76      46.43 S       36  
  6 Holbrook, Henry T   10 OP                     52.38      47.50 S       35  
  7 Rakes, Patrick K     9 AP                     50.86      48.01 S       34  
  8 Brinkley, Aiden      9 Vast                   46.35      48.10 S       33  
  9 Gregory, Lathan L    9 FH                     46.28      48.46 S       32  
 10 McNally, John       10 HH                     54.35      49.19 S       31  
 11 Greer, Chase W       9 SG                     52.17      50.09 S       30  
 12 Rich, Ian           10 AP                     50.59      50.44 S       29  
 13 Jearls, Connor C    10 SG                     49.86      50.67 S       28  
 14 Urquhart, Connor B   9 FH                     50.63      50.85 S       27  
 15 Lakin, Nash K        9 SG                     53.70      51.75 S       26  
B - Division  
  1 Dinsmore, Thomas J   9 HH                     58.84      53.15 B       20  
  2 Hicks, Will J        9 SG                     56.32      53.61 B       19  
  3 Minnix, Dillon      10 LP                   1:02.76      54.41 B       18  
  4 Snow, Nathan        10 SG                     53.85      54.63 B       17  
  5 Dehr, Cooper N       9 AP                   1:00.29      56.38 B       16  
  6 Belch, Michael B     9 EL                   1:09.17      56.55 B       15  
  7 Malloch, Nathan R    9 SG                   1:06.56    1:00.02 B       14  
  8 McLaughlin, Aiden   10 SR                   1:04.97    1:03.17 B       13  
  9 Jeffords, Holden    10 OP                   1:05.27    1:03.35 B       12  
 10 Thompson, Miles     10 SG                   1:11.79    1:03.42 B       11  
 11 Dellinger, Jack J   10 FH                   1:01.92    1:04.14 B       10  
 12 Laughlin, Aiden A    9 SG                   1:01.37    1:07.32 B        9  
 13 Kavuru, Vineel       9 SR                   1:17.36    1:09.31 B        8  
 14 Cochran, Camden P   10 RM                   1:10.86    1:10.80 B        7  
 -- Waff, Phillip        9 RM                   1:41.98         DQ        
 
Event 72  Women 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 30.33    7/1/1995 BERNETTA McGUIRE - LN                        
                44.71  G
                53.74  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Habeeb, McKenna R   10 SG                     33.86      33.05 G       60  
  2 Eliason, Grace k    10 SR                     35.39      34.34 G       59  
  3 Murtaugh, Abigail   10 RM                     38.14      37.33 G       58  
  4 Ostler, Sonya j      9 EL                     40.53      37.42 G       57  
  5 Wolfe, Annelise     10 AP                     41.23      38.12 G       56  
  6 Kidd, Reagan E      10 FH                     39.73      38.16 G       55  
  7 Bleecker, Juliana   10 RM                     40.94      38.66 G       54  
  8 Wilkes, Carly        9 SG                     39.81      39.03 G       53  
  9 Baxley, Meagan A     9 RM                     41.33      40.32 G       52  
 10 Smith, Sophia       10 HH                     42.27      40.72 G       51  
 11 Cartledge, Charlot  10 RC                     42.46      40.74 G       50  
 12 Misicko, Leah       10 AP                     41.59      40.86 G       49  
 13 Reedy, Lauren E      9 SG                     40.61      41.33 G       48  
 14 Rakes, Sophie V     10 AP                     41.02      41.37 G       47  
 15 Zeidan, Angelina P   9 RM                     42.78      41.45 G       46  
 16 Ballou, Amelia      10 HV                     41.41      41.46 G       45  
 17 Giraudeau, Phoebe   10 Vast                   43.75      41.49 G       44  
 18 Eller, Delaney E     9 SG                     40.28      41.77 G       43  
 19 Smith, Morgan V      9 HH                     42.25      42.26 G       42  
 20 Tower, Margaret     10 RC                     48.14      42.61 G       41  
 21 Wilson, Sydney      10 AP                     41.62      43.10 G      
 22 Grant, Caroline E    9 HH                     49.47      44.56 G      
S - Division  
  1 Snow, Emily K       10 SG                     45.39      46.05 S       40  
  2 Meacham, Leah B      9 AP                     43.03      46.09 S       39  
  3 Fedison, Kayla E    10 CR                     45.28      46.37 S       38  
  4 Butler, Audrey N    10 RM                     47.71      46.44 S       37  
  5 Dalton, Tessa L      9 RM                     44.84      46.49 S       36  
  6 Shepherd, Abbie M   10 SG                     47.29      46.58 S       35  
  7 Maina, Gabrielle E  10 EL                     46.68      46.94 S       34  
  8 Olinger, Maielle     9 FH                     49.89      47.33 S       33  
  9 Craig, Caroline G   10 OP                     47.03      47.84 S       32  
 10 Heptinstall, Brook  10 RM                     50.87      47.86 S       31  
 11 Mutter, Kayla       10 HH                     52.60      47.99 S       30  
 12 Smith, Hope A        9 HV                     48.94      48.31 S       29  
 13 Sprouse, Madelynn   10 RM                     51.84      48.48 S       28  
 14 Hankins, Haleigh     9 RM                     50.30      48.65 S       27  
 15 Brown, Georgia F     9 EL                     50.39      48.70 S       26  
 16 Eaton, Jasmine      10 SG                     58.83      48.97 S       25  
 17 Vogel, Tanner T      9 RC                   1:00.07      49.07 S       24  
 18 Turner, Caroline G   9 HV                     51.88      49.60 S       23  
 19 Butler, Hattie E    10 RM                     52.65      51.25 S       22  
 20 Beidler, Olivia N   10 EL                     57.95      51.28 S       21  
 21 Heffron, Catherine  10 LN                     56.66      51.32 S      
 22 Zillioux, Elizabet  10 LN                     51.87      51.72 S      
 23 Harold, Balor m     10 AP                     48.43      51.74 S      
 24 Harris, Suzanne      9 HH                     49.54      52.57 S      
 -- Copening, Emma       9 RM                     53.10         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Burton, Abbey        9 FH                     54.85      54.13 B       20  
  2 Carvalho, Alicia F   9 LN                     54.81      54.21 B       19  
  3 Robarge, Emma        9 SG                     58.31      55.03 B       18  
  4 Saunders, Jeanna    10 RM                   1:05.85      55.23 B       17  
  5 Cross, Katherine A   9 RM                   1:02.92      55.46 B       16  
  6 Robertson, Abbie    10 LN                   1:04.80      55.49 B       15  
  7 Finnigan, Nicole    10 RM                     59.38      55.52 B       14  
  8 Kalafut, Jordan      9 SR                   1:03.71      55.86 B       13  
  9 Hickey, Maureen L    9 AP                     57.85      56.15 B       12  
 10 Kay, Laura Anne A    9 SG                   1:02.96      57.05 B       11  
 11 Wernicke, Mackenzi   9 SR                   1:10.60      57.75 B       10  
 12 Eller, Megan E       9 SR                   1:08.32      58.00 B        9  
 13 McDonald, Savannah  10 SG                   1:04.13      58.01 B        8  
 14 Lampros, Zoe L       9 HV                   1:01.08      58.99 B        7  
 15 Munsey, Campbell N   9 RM                   1:09.30      59.15 B        6  
 16 Newman, Makayla K    9 RM                   1:14.81      59.28 B        5  
 17 Fraticelli, Cecili  10 SG                   1:03.30      59.67 B        4  
 18 Beirne, Serena L     9 RM                     54.81    1:01.47 B        3  
 19 Lester, Myla L      10 AP                   1:18.98    1:03.26 B        2  
 20 McDaniel, Clara J   10 RM                   1:12.41    1:03.28 B        1  
 21 White, Kelln R       9 RM                   1:20.86    1:03.53 B      
 22 Rich, Caelin A       9 AP                   1:07.47    1:03.74 B      
 23 H'Doubler, Julia    10 HH                     56.15    1:04.11 B      
 24 Santos, Isabella    10 RM                   1:30.89    1:07.04 B      
 24 Oranchak, Iris       9 SR                   1:10.15    1:07.04 B      
 26 Tuyishime, Janeti   10 LN                   1:10.08    1:09.00 B      
 27 Miller, Madeline     9 RM                   1:18.35    1:15.13 B      
 28 Dinsmore, Lexi L    10 HH                   1:19.94    1:21.81 B      
 -- Schneider, Natalie   9 Vast                   59.36         DQ        
 -- Skinner, Lilly       9 RM                   1:08.69         DQ        
 -- Duff, Lauren         9 AP                     59.32         DQ        
 -- Stover, Ashlyn E     9 RM                   1:05.15         DQ        
 
Event 73  Men 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 18.21    7/1/1987 BRIAN MARSH - EC                             
                26.90  G
                32.33  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Hoff, Will           8 RC                     20.36      21.19 G       60  
  2 Lilley, Graham       8 HH                     21.52      22.17 G       59  
  3 Clarke, Braxton      8 HV                     23.65      24.09 G       58  
  4 Morgan, Zachary G    8 HH                     25.31      24.37 G       57  
  5 Wilson, Brayson      8 HH                     24.91      24.76 G       56  
  6 Tull, Walker D       8 SR                     27.01      25.30 G       55  
  7 Bryant, Bays         7 SR                     26.69      25.79 G       54  
  8 Carter, Peyton B     8 RM                     28.11      26.74 G       53  
  9 Daniel, Chase R      8 HH                     26.97      26.76 G       52  
S - Division  
  1 Luckie, Isaiah       8 RM                     26.74      27.01 S       40  
  2 Carmouche, Bennett   7 HH                     26.87      27.34 S       39  
  3 Ermel, Trevor        8 CR                     29.20      28.75 S       38  
  4 Lakin, Kade J        7 SG                     29.77      28.77 S       37  
  5 Parry, Ryder R       8 EL                     33.68      29.34 S       36  
  6 Dalsey, Benjamin T   7 RC                     28.28      29.38 S       35  
  7 Zehringer, Sam J     8 HH                     31.08      29.62 S       34  
  8 Kakouras, George     7 CR                     33.15      29.75 S       33  
  9 Walsh, Will          8 AP                     33.59      29.95 S       32  
 10 Wolfe, Jackson A     8 AP                     32.16      30.08 S       31  
 11 Jeffords, Carter S   8 OP                     42.50      30.35 S       30  
 12 Lankford, Noah       8 RM                     27.09      31.31 S       29  
 13 West, Jacob A        8 LN                     33.86      31.39 S       28  
 14 Dalaski, Ethan C     7 SG                     32.98      31.51 S       27  
 15 Peterson, Walker D   8 SG                     31.23      32.23 S       26  
 -- Marable, William L   8 SG                     34.69         DQ        
 -- Sigurdson, Stephen   8 AP                     30.45         DQ        
 -- Conner, Blake W      8 SG                     35.16         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Joyce, Trey          8 HH                     34.98      32.41 B       20  
  2 Hodge, Calvin E      8 RM                     29.42      32.55 B       19  
  3 Matthews, Jack F     8 FH                     35.95      32.92 B       18  
  4 Stelter, Cole        8 AP                     34.32      33.09 B       17  
  5 Fedison, Ryan        7 CR                     39.54      33.85 B       16  
  6 Kuehl, Lennon        7 SR                     47.00      35.93 B       15  
  7 Habeeb, Daniel E     8 SG                     35.76      36.99 B       14  
  8 Wilson, Walker       7 AP                     38.42      37.98 B       13  
  9 Sykes, Tyler T       7 EL                     41.50      38.84 B       12  
 10 Heffron, Michael T   8 LN                     45.50      40.36 B       11  
 11 Totty, Grayson A     8 SG                     32.69      46.94 B       10  
 -- Birdlebough, Lucas   7 SG                     44.89         DQ        
 -- Bright, Owen T       8 HH                     36.80         DQ        
 -- Mckernan, Eion       8 RC                     40.31         DQ        
 -- Ermel, Drew          7 CR                     41.05         DQ        
 -- Skaff, Dinny         7 HH                     39.71         DQ        
 -- Dewalt, Owen T       7 SG                     37.29         DQ        
 -- Griffith, Davis      7 SG                     37.06         DQ        
 -- Weeks, Loftin R      8 RC                     32.09         DQ        
 -- Glenn, Noah D        7 RM                     37.23         DQ        
 
Event 74  Women 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 19.19   7/23/2011 Miranda B Kirtley, SG   -VA                  
                26.84  G
                32.26  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Higgins, Clara E     8 EL                     20.10      19.99 G       60  
  2 Whitlow, Lane        8 RC                     21.66      22.04 G       59  
  3 Derolf, Carys R      8 SG                     24.55      22.68 G       58  
  4 Isbell, Ruby T       8 EL                     22.17      22.80 G       57  
  5 Isbell, Mimi R       8 EL                     22.72      25.01 G       56  
  6 Lawrence, Peyton     8 SG                     27.01      25.71 G       55  
  7 Moore, Caroline      8 HH                     25.90      25.90 G       54  
  8 Mcdade, Wynne W      7 RC                     26.06      25.99 G       53  
  9 Hale, Mabe           7 RC                     25.67      26.13 G       52  
 10 Chandler, Silvie S   8 SR                     26.71      26.16 G       51  
 11 Iademarco, Siena J   7 SR                     28.37      26.32 G       50  
 -- Hagadorn, Kaylee     8 HV                     25.72         DQ        
S - Division  
  1 Dunnington, Lainey   7 OP                     30.58      27.77 S       40  
  2 Realmuto, Keira      8 EL                     29.32      27.99 S       39  
  3 Plunkett, Macy B     8 OP                     30.66      28.49 S       38  
  4 Hill, Anna E         8 EL                     26.68      28.61 S       37  
  5 Mclaughlin, Delane   7 SR                     31.64      28.75 S       36  
  6 Whitlow, Emmalynn    8 SG                     33.90      28.79 S       35  
  7 Myers, Kayla M       8 AP                     29.16      28.87 S       34  
  8 Zehringer, Kate E    7 HH                     31.17      28.96 S       33  
  9 Johnson, Katie       8 Vast                   28.68      28.97 S       32  
 10 Hilovsky, Taylor P   8 FH                     30.41      29.47 S       31  
 11 Snyder, Cameron      8 EL                     29.38      29.64 S       30  
 12 Spurlock, Amelia     8 SR                     29.96      30.16 S       29  
 13 Fraticelli, Josie    8 SG                     29.69      30.21 S       28  
 14 Repasky, Sophie G    8 SG                     27.52      30.61 S       27  
 15 Jones, Rhyann L      8 AP                     31.14      30.78 S       26  
 16 D'Arpa, Mia G        8 AP                     31.41      31.68 S       25  
 17 Jacobs, Madi         7 HH                     34.75      32.22 S       24  
 -- Seidel, Emma         7 EL                     31.28         DQ        
 -- Wessinger, Lindler   8 HH                     30.38         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Beddingfield, Brie   7 AP                     36.54      32.61 B       20  
  2 Porter, Alexsis A    8 RM                     39.81      33.73 B       19  
  3 Lampros, Ayla A      8 HV                     40.97      33.79 B       18  
  4 Hodge, Emma C        7 RM                     33.35      34.52 B       17  
  5 Pratt, Anna Kate     8 SR                     33.18      34.71 B       16  
  6 Weed, Kalani         8 HV                     43.03      35.85 B       15  
  7 Clark, Charis        8 Vast                   45.30      36.17 B       14  
  8 Atkins, Mary Grace   8 HV                     45.90      37.53 B       13  
  9 Sesler, Jenna E      8 FH                     36.45      38.18 B       12  
 10 Parker, Julia P      8 FH                     35.09      39.00 B       11  
 11 Horton, Kate L       7 OP                     36.19      39.32 B       10  
 12 Harold, Miller G     8 AP                     45.20      40.34 B        9  
 13 Arner, Sarah K       7 OP                     41.33      40.88 B        8  
 14 Schulz, Caitlin      8 OP                     52.43      41.79 B        7  
 15 Simkins, Elizabeth   7 SR                     47.59      44.07 B        6  
 16 Lisle, Taylor        8 RM                     38.11      44.56 B        5  
 17 Finnigan, Meghan     8 RM                     42.51      55.88 B        4  
 -- Burks, Karley R      7 RM                     38.75         DQ        
 -- Kemp, Hannah J       8 RM                     56.44         DQ        
 -- Bowen, Brynn O       8 SG                     35.64         DQ        
 -- Van der Linden, Ni   7 LN                     45.34         DQ        
 -- Bolling, Evelyn S    7 EL                     36.13         DQ        
 -- Lankford, Lydia      7 RM                     39.54         DQ        
 
Event 75  Men 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 22.87    7/1/1996 DREW ADAMS - CR                              
                35.36  G
                42.50  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Howdyshell, Bradle   6 RC                     24.05      24.12 G       60  
  2 Brinkley, Dawson     6 Vast                   27.01      26.51 G       59  
  3 Nguyen, Henry        6 HH                     28.80      27.06 G       58  
  4 Wilson, Brevin       6 HH                     27.99      27.12 G       57  
  5 Howdyshell, Lawson   6 RC                     27.73      29.38 G       56  
  6 Smith, Josh B        6 HH                     29.29      31.47 G       55  
  7 Callis, Aidan B      5 OP                     37.74      33.32 G       54  
 -- Patterson, Jackson   6 HH                     27.58         DQ        
 -- Lugar, Henry         5 HH                     29.25         DQ        
S - Division  
 -- Wilkes, Connor       6 SG                     32.88         DQ        
 -- Baxley, Nathan F     6 RM                     37.33         DQ        
 -- Hughes, Frankie      6 EL                     39.58         DQ        
 -- Dinsmore, Andrew     5 HH                     57.33         DQ        
B - Division  
 -- Lisle, Jase S        5 RM                     42.43         DQ        
 -- Poole, Connor B      6 EL                     48.23         DQ        
 -- Manning, Benton C    6 FH                     54.83         DQ        
 -- Lankford, Isaiah J   5 RM                     57.59         DQ        
 
Event 76  Women 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 22.72    7/1/1986 MARY LOGAN - RC                              
                35.29  G
                42.41  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Hunter, Lilly C      6 RC                     27.42      27.43 G       60  
  2 King, Tristyn        6 Vast                   34.64      34.04 G       59  
  3 Jones, Layne C       6 AP                     33.11      34.16 G       58  
 -- Cumins, Kate G       6 EL                     29.28         DQ        
S - Division  
  1 Hodge, Anna          6 RM                     38.86      36.22 S       40  
  2 Byrnes, Jia          5 HV                     41.07      36.37 S       39  
  3 Weld, Emery L        6 HV                     35.10      38.15 S       38  
  4 Onuma, Mirei         6 HH                     37.50      39.14 S       37  
  5 Torry, Brynn         6 CR                     51.00      39.64 S       36  
  6 Carter, Maddi G      6 FH                     56.12      39.76 S       35  
      27.76   12.00                                                
  7 Porter, Lilly V      6 RM                     43.85      40.67 S       34  
B - Division  
  1 Rich, Elisa P        6 AP                     49.79      42.85 B       20  
  2 Conner, Lilly G      6 SG                     50.84      43.68 B       19  
  3 Dinsmore, Daniela    6 HH                     57.08      46.28 B       18  
  4 Whitson, Drew E      6 AP                     56.22      51.41 B       17  
 -- Parashar, Aanandi    6 SR                     51.34         DQ        
 
Event 77  Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 35.72   7/24/2010 Keith M Myburgh, SR   -VA                    
                49.81  G
                59.86  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Crutchfield, Adam   10 LN                     40.76      41.42 G       60  
  2 Bowery, Eli R       10 HH                     43.16      43.09 G       59  
  3 Dunnington, Hunter  10 OP                     48.92      45.38 G       58  
  4 Vaughan, Titus J     9 Vast                   47.29      45.77 G       57  
  5 Bartlett, Graydon    9 HV                     46.60      46.10 G       56  
  6 Shenal, Jonathan V   9 SG                     46.51      47.62 G       55  
  7 Mroz-Roakes, Jonah  10 EL                     49.82      47.84 G       54  
  8 Zachmann, Andrew G  10 RC                     47.74      48.10 G       53  
  9 Collier, Jack D     10 FH                     48.03      49.07 G       52  
 10 Rich, Ian           10 AP                     49.62      49.08 G       51  
 11 Onuma, Tomoki        9 HH                     51.33      49.52 G       50  
S - Division  
  1 Snow, Nathan        10 SG                     56.68      52.31 S       40  
  2 Urquhart, Connor B   9 FH                     54.41      52.59 S       39  
  3 Holbrook, Henry T   10 OP                     50.87      52.84 S       38  
  4 Thompson, Cross     10 HH                     51.37      52.85 S       37  
  5 Lilley, Davis D     10 HH                     50.66      53.11 S       36  
  6 James, Ben          10 SG                     56.90      53.15 S       35  
  7 Ayers, Paxton       10 RM                     58.17      53.50 S       34  
  8 Brinkley, Aiden      9 Vast                   51.69      54.01 S       33  
  9 Arner, Luke L       10 OP                     52.34      54.29 S       32  
 10 Greer, Chase W       9 SG                     52.95      54.74 S       31  
 11 Mikkelson, Sam F     9 SR                     54.16      56.65 S       30  
 12 McNally, John       10 HH                     53.68      56.73 S       29  
 13 Callis, Harrison    10 OP                   1:00.17      57.27 S       28  
 14 Lakin, Nash K        9 SG                     56.14      58.23 S       27  
 15 Nielsen, Austin      9 RM                   1:01.84      58.59 S       26  
 16 Jeffords, Holden    10 OP                     59.43      59.18 S       25  
 17 Horton, Jack C       9 OP                     58.48      59.85 S       24  
B - Division  
  1 Gurley, Grey G      10 RC                   1:08.48    1:01.54 B       20  
  2 Hicks, Will J        9 SG                   1:05.09    1:01.84 B       19  
  3 Dellinger, Jack J   10 FH                   1:04.79    1:02.11 B       18  
  4 Thompson, Miles     10 SG                   1:06.24    1:02.26 B       17  
  5 Dehr, Cooper N       9 AP                   1:04.26    1:03.30 B       16  
  6 Belch, Michael B     9 EL                   1:16.26    1:03.52 B       15  
  7 Rakes, Patrick K     9 AP                   1:12.88    1:03.55 B       14  
  8 Ramesh, Sandesh G    9 SR                   1:02.32    1:04.64 B       13  
  9 Blanton, Holden      9 FH                   1:11.01    1:05.20 B       12  
 10 Dinsmore, Thomas J   9 HH                   1:12.03    1:05.70 B       11  
 11 Miller, Nathan N     9 RM                   1:07.55    1:07.83 B       10  
 12 Cochran, Camden P   10 RM                   1:15.59    1:10.06 B        9  
 13 Covington, Ethan     9 OP                   1:20.78    1:13.00 B        8  
 14 Minnix, Dillon      10 LP                   1:19.12    1:13.13 B        7  
 15 Torry, Declan        9 CR                   1:24.27    1:15.38 B        6  
 16 Laughlin, Aiden A    9 SG                   1:03.43    1:15.80 B        5  
 17 Michael, Colin       9 SG                   1:22.91    1:20.75 B        4  
 18 Davidick, Joshua A  10 RM                   1:18.80    1:23.36 B        3  
 -- Iademarco, Jaden H   9 SR                   1:07.20         DQ        
 -- Kavuru, Vineel       9 SR                   1:06.77         DQ        
 -- Malloch, Nathan R    9 SG                   1:04.11         DQ        
 -- Cash, Braden C       9 SG                   1:10.85         DQ        
 
Event 78  Women 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 36.82   7/23/2011 Shelby A Stanley, HH   -VA                   
                49.70  G
                59.74  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Habeeb, McKenna R   10 SG                     40.22      39.74 G       60  
  2 Anama, Ellyn L      10 SG                     41.71      41.65 G       59  
  3 Eliason, Grace k    10 SR                     44.49      42.09 G       58  
  4 Wilkes, Carly        9 SG                     44.85      44.46 G       57  
  5 Kidd, Reagan E      10 FH                     43.76      44.47 G       56  
  6 Hunter, Abby M       9 RC                     45.42      44.82 G       55  
  7 Ostler, Sonya j      9 EL                     46.71      45.02 G       54  
  8 Giraudeau, Phoebe   10 Vast                   45.80      45.49 G       53  
  9 Murtaugh, Abigail   10 RM                     47.64      46.02 G       52  
 10 Hoff, Sophie        10 RC                     47.56      46.07 G       51  
 11 Beddingfield, Sage  10 AP                     48.94      46.39 G       50  
 12 Ballou, Amelia      10 HV                     46.27      46.63 G       49  
 13 Wolfe, Annelise     10 AP                     47.92      47.29 G       48  
 14 Smith, Morgan V      9 HH                     46.80      47.54 G       47  
 15 Repasky, Regan      10 SG                     46.89      47.87 G       46  
 16 Baxley, Meagan A     9 RM                     47.76      48.57 G       45  
 17 Harris, Suzanne      9 HH                     50.89      48.63 G       44  
 18 Reedy, Lauren E      9 SG                     46.79      48.77 G       43  
 19 Zeidan, Angelina P   9 RM                     51.34      48.90 G       42  
 20 Shepherd, Abbie M   10 SG                     50.41      49.38 G       41  
 21 Vogel, Tanner T      9 RC                     49.12      49.66 G      
S - Division  
  1 King, Mary Mattlyn  10 SG                     49.99      49.85 S       40  
  2 Craig, Caroline G   10 OP                     52.33      49.97 S       39  
  3 Misicko, Leah       10 AP                     47.91      50.00 S       38  
  4 Sprouse, Madelynn   10 RM                     50.83      50.71 S       37  
  5 Crawford, Annalise  10 SG                     52.31      51.12 S       36  
  6 Harold, Balor m     10 AP                     52.32      51.18 S       35  
  7 Sherman, Alice F     9 HH                     52.17      51.33 S       34  
  8 Zillioux, Elizabet  10 LN                     49.28      51.35 S       33  
  9 Smith, Sophia       10 HH                     48.03      51.38 S       32  
 10 Grant, Caroline E    9 HH                     58.20      52.16 S       31  
 11 Sortore, Leah G     10 FH                     54.50      52.71 S       30  
 12 Olinger, Maielle     9 FH                     54.33      53.11 S       29  
 13 Smith, Hope A        9 HV                     48.16      53.23 S       28  
 14 Eller, Delaney E     9 SG                     52.42      53.29 S       27  
 15 Butler, Audrey N    10 RM                     57.39      53.41 S       26  
 16 Pendleton, Tamzyn   10 SG                     59.21      53.81 S       25  
 17 Burton, Abbey        9 FH                     52.89      53.96 S       24  
 18 Mitchell, Lillie K   9 EL                     57.21      54.25 S       23  
 19 Mckernan, Maggie     9 RC                     53.55      54.30 S       22  
 20 Heptinstall, Brook  10 RM                     51.22      54.60 S       21  
 21 Prosser, Zoe C       9 SG                     54.86      55.43 S      
 22 Spangler, Ally N     9 AP                   1:00.79      55.65 S      
 23 Parr, Sophia G      10 EL                   1:00.50      55.67 S      
 24 Robertson, Abbie    10 LN                   1:23.53      55.86 S      
 25 Eakin, Mariah        9 HH                     57.48      56.05 S      
 26 Duff, Lauren         9 AP                     53.49      56.09 S      
 27 Dalton, Tessa L      9 RM                     54.86      56.26 S      
 28 Kalafut, Jordan      9 SR                   1:02.66      56.45 S      
 29 Fedison, Kayla E    10 CR                     57.23      56.50 S      
 30 Mutter, Kayla       10 HH                     52.99      56.58 S      
 31 Cross, Katherine A   9 RM                     59.89      56.68 S      
 32 Eller, Megan E       9 SR                   1:19.24      57.01 S      
 33 Grant, Katie M       9 HH                   1:01.14      57.53 S      
 34 H'Doubler, Julia    10 HH                     58.13      57.61 S      
 35 Clark, Cayman       10 Vast                 1:06.97      57.93 S      
 36 Mccaskill, Emilie    9 Vast                 1:03.03      57.98 S      
 37 Wingate, Ellie M    10 CR                     59.23      58.01 S      
 38 Mclain, Riley E     10 SG                     57.90      58.07 S      
 39 Oranchak, Iris       9 SR                   1:06.41      58.35 S      
 40 Heffron, Catherine  10 LN                     54.68      58.75 S      
 41 Tower, Margaret     10 RC                   1:03.98      58.76 S      
 42 Robarge, Emma        9 SG                     57.51      58.89 S      
 43 Turner, Caroline G   9 HV                     56.77      58.97 S      
 44 Copening, Emma       9 RM                     53.50      59.20 S      
B - Division  
  1 Eaton, Jasmine      10 SG                     57.95      59.93 B       20  
  2 Cummings, Erin E     9 FH                   1:09.55    1:00.72 B       19  
  3 Brown, Georgia F     9 EL                   1:01.78    1:01.26 B       18  
  4 Kay, Laura Anne A    9 SG                   1:00.43    1:01.59 B       17  
  5 Walsh, Maggie A     10 AP                   1:20.29    1:02.77 B       16  
  6 Newman, Makayla K    9 RM                   1:20.02    1:04.13 B       15  
  7 McDonald, Savannah  10 SG                   1:00.20    1:05.07 B       14  
  8 Fraticelli, Cecili  10 SG                   1:06.64    1:05.62 B       13  
  9 Montgomery, Ella    10 OP                   1:19.56    1:07.23 B       12  
 10 Miller, Madeline     9 RM                   1:28.00    1:08.77 B       11  
 11 Wernicke, Mackenzi   9 SR                   1:17.99    1:09.81 B       10  
 12 Carvalho, Alicia F   9 LN                   1:16.60    1:10.09 B        9  
 13 Patterson, Emma      9 HH                   1:07.84    1:11.31 B        8  
 14 Lester, Myla L      10 AP                   1:14.86    1:11.63 B        7  
 15 Hickey, Maureen L    9 AP                   1:09.68    1:12.27 B        6  
 16 Sherman, Clara       9 HH                   1:14.75    1:14.44 B        5  
 17 Rich, Caelin A       9 AP                   1:17.09    1:17.79 B        4  
 18 Skinner, Lilly       9 RM                   1:52.10    1:27.07 B        3  
 19 McDaniel, Clara J   10 RM                   1:25.16    1:27.88 B        2  
 -- Rose, Charlotte      9 CR                   1:15.60         DQ        
 -- Birdlebough, Kenda  10 SG                   1:01.08         DQ        
 -- Schreuders, Alida   10 SG                   1:04.96         DQ        
 -- Dinsmore, Lexi L    10 HH                   1:22.30         DQ        
 -- Finnigan, Nicole    10 RM                   1:13.89         DQ        
 -- Saunders, Jeanna    10 RM                   1:07.14         DQ        
 -- Schneider, Natalie   9 Vast                 1:05.86         DQ        
 -- Memmer, Kalei K      9 HV                   1:13.77         DQ        
 -- Munsey, Campbell N   9 RM                   1:20.75         DQ        
 
Event 79  Men 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 29.65   7/27/2013 Andrew Eliason, SR   -VA                     
                42.96  G
                51.64  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Eliason, Andrew      8 SR                     31.21      29.65!G       60  
  2 Murtaugh, Colin      8 RM                     39.73      37.08 G       59  
  3 Hoff, Will           8 RC                     36.84      37.28 G       58  
  4 Dandridge, Harriso   8 EL                     37.70      38.17 G       57  
  5 Hagadorn, Caleb      8 HV                     42.43      38.51 G       56  
  6 Lilley, Graham       8 HH                     38.83      38.85 G       55  
  7 Fickley, Robert C    8 EL                     39.86      39.46 G       54  
  8 Morgan, Zachary G    8 HH                     38.90      39.62 G       53  
  9 Johnson, Koa K       8 OP                     40.87      39.80 G       52  
 10 Parry, Ryder R       8 EL                     40.84      40.80 G       51  
 11 Wilson, Brayson      8 HH                     40.12      41.03 G       50  
 12 Mcelvain, Drew       8 Vast                   53.86      41.05 G       49  
 13 Votta, Robby         8 SR                     42.21      41.13 G       48  
 14 John, Colston H      7 RC                     42.18      41.56 G       47  
 15 Clarke, Braxton      8 HV                     42.90      41.94 G       46  
 16 Luckie, Isaiah       8 RM                     42.69      41.97 G       45  
 17 Carmouche, Bennett   7 HH                     47.67      42.91 G       44  
S - Division  
  1 Bryant, Bays         7 SR                     45.49      44.98 S       40  
  2 Jackson, Jacob T     7 EL                     53.47      45.11 S       39  
  3 Carter, Peyton B     8 RM                     49.69      45.22 S       38  
  4 Ermel, Trevor        8 CR                     49.44      45.70 S       37  
  5 Krzeminski, Peter    7 RC                     51.11      46.23 S       36  
  6 Wolfe, Jackson A     8 AP                     50.13      46.45 S       35  
  7 Dalsey, Benjamin T   7 RC                     48.31      47.58 S       34  
  8 Matthews, Jack F     8 FH                     51.77      47.74 S       33  
  9 Lankford, Noah       8 RM                     46.49      47.90 S       32  
 10 Downs, Arthur        7 OP                     46.91      48.32 S       31  
 11 Shaner, Blake R      7 SG                     48.73      48.59 S       30  
 12 Walsh, Will          8 AP                     56.98      48.81 S       29  
 13 Dellinger, Ben B     7 FH                     59.27      48.94 S       28  
 14 Tull, Walker D       8 SR                     50.29      48.95 S       27  
 15 Tower, Edmond        7 RC                     49.06      50.67 S       26  
 16 Minnix, Chase        8 LP                     52.66      50.77 S       25  
 17 Jeffords, Carter S   8 OP                     52.43      51.32 S       24  
B - Division  
  1 Sykes, Tyler T       7 EL                     54.57      52.52 B       20  
  2 West, Jacob A        8 LN                     48.87      53.18 B       19  
  3 Rhodes, Thomas R     8 HH                     54.72      53.90 B       18  
  4 Rakes, Davis P       7 AP                     55.59      54.14 B       17  
  5 Zehringer, Sam J     8 HH                     54.85      54.24 B       16  
  6 Daniel, Chase R      8 HH                     53.76      54.28 B       15  
  7 Wilson, Walker       7 AP                   1:01.12      55.59 B       14  
  8 Morgiewicz, Nikola   7 LN                     58.05      55.86 B       13  
  9 Glenn, Noah D        7 RM                     55.59      57.35 B       12  
 10 Conner, Blake W      8 SG                     56.56      57.73 B       11  
 11 Giraudeau, Nate      8 Vast                 1:04.37      58.30 B       10  
 12 Kakouras, George     7 CR                   1:00.04      58.88 B        9  
 13 Sigurdson, Stephen   8 AP                   1:00.40      58.94 B        8  
 14 Stelter, Cole        8 AP                     56.69      59.57 B        7  
 15 Weeks, Loftin R      8 RC                     55.32      59.74 B        6  
 16 Ermel, Drew          7 CR                   1:06.17      59.91 B        5  
 17 Griffith, Davis      7 SG                   1:06.51    1:00.72 B        4  
 18 Fedison, Ryan        7 CR                   1:11.52    1:00.93 B        3  
 19 Habeeb, Daniel E     8 SG                   1:09.66    1:00.97 B        2  
 20 Kuehl, Lennon        7 SR                     53.51    1:01.49 B        1  
 21 Marable, William L   8 SG                   1:04.55    1:02.78 B      
 22 Cockrell, Cade R     8 AP                   1:12.72    1:03.59 B      
 23 Birdlebough, Lucas   7 SG                   1:04.62    1:04.04 B      
 24 Robertson, Sam       7 LN                   1:16.05    1:08.14 B      
 25 Dewalt, Owen T       7 SG                   1:07.83    1:08.71 B      
 26 Kaczor, Gabriel      8 LN                   1:33.95    1:09.54 B      
 27 Nielsen, Brycen      7 RM                   1:22.15    1:11.71 B      
 28 Cooper, Ethan J      8 RM                   1:16.49    1:11.77 B      
 29 Skaff, Dinny         7 HH                   1:09.38    1:12.75 B      
 30 Bartlett, Brock      7 HV                   1:32.29    1:13.54 B      
 31 Mckernan, Eion       8 RC                   1:05.88    1:14.42 B      
 32 Heffron, Michael T   8 LN                   1:05.50    1:20.26 B      
 33 Nichols, David       7 RM                   1:49.19    1:30.51 B      
 34 Harris, Andrew J     8 RM                   1:46.96    1:35.44 B      
 -- Stark, Jacob         7 RM                   1:53.02         DQ        
 -- Saunders, Trey T     8 RM                   1:16.70         DQ        
 
Event 80  Women 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 31.56    7/1/1995 MORGAN MAXWELL - EC                          
                43.94  G
                49.64  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Griffith, Claire E   8 SG                     35.52      33.96 G       60  
  2 Higgins, Clara E     8 EL                     35.55      34.05 G       59  
  3 Whitlow, Lane        8 RC                     33.99      34.62 G       58  
  4 Eliason, Sarah       7 SR                     37.54      34.78 G       57  
  5 Isbell, Ruby T       8 EL                     35.84      35.17 G       56  
  6 Moore, Elizabeth     8 HH                     40.61      42.08 G       55  
  7 Vaughan, Sophia H    8 Vast                   44.09      42.30 G       54  
  8 Hale, Mabe           7 RC                     47.22      42.57 G       53  
  9 Chandler, Silvie S   8 SR                     45.79      43.47 G       52  
 10 Isbell, Mimi R       8 EL                     38.26      43.67 G       51  
S - Division  
  1 Whitlow, Emmalynn    8 SG                     48.68      44.17 S       40  
  2 Thomson, Sarah E     7 LN                     50.97      45.25 S       39  
  3 Hill, Anna E         8 EL                     46.69      45.71 S       38  
  4 Myers, Kayla M       8 AP                     49.23      47.64 S       37  
  5 Dunnington, Lainey   7 OP                     50.59      47.92 S       36  
  6 Snyder, Cameron      8 EL                     49.75      48.27 S       35  
  7 Lawrence, Peyton     8 SG                     50.08      48.33 S       34  
  8 Iademarco, Siena J   7 SR                     49.50      48.61 S       33  
B - Division  
  1 D'Arpa, Mia G        8 AP                     54.14      50.48 B       20  
  2 Spurlock, Amelia     8 SR                     55.82      51.80 B       19  
  3 Madan, Shreya        7 SR                     55.86      51.96 B       18  
  4 Hilovsky, Taylor P   8 FH                     52.45      52.12 B       17  
  5 Hankins, Grace       8 RM                     52.26      52.57 B       16  
  6 Arner, Sarah K       7 OP                     58.21      52.87 B       15  
  7 King, Ella Kate      8 SG                     57.38      52.89 B       14  
  8 Beddingfield, Brie   7 AP                     54.76      52.93 B       13  
  9 Zehringer, Kate E    7 HH                     54.02      52.94 B       12  
 10 Plunkett, Macy B     8 OP                     48.72      53.19 B       11  
 11 Parker, Julia P      8 FH                     54.98      53.38 B       10  
 12 Mcdade, Wynne W      7 RC                     49.44      53.55 B        9  
 13 Hodge, Emma C        7 RM                     50.68      53.68 B        8  
 14 Bocock, Kaci A       7 RM                     51.85      53.75 B        7  
 15 Realmuto, Keira      8 EL                     59.92      54.02 B        6  
 16 Beamer, Amelia G     8 HH                     54.68      54.07 B        5  
 17 Lampros, Ayla A      8 HV                     49.37      54.27 B        4  
 18 Van der Linden, Ni   7 LN                     58.02      55.09 B        3  
 19 Sesler, Jenna E      8 FH                   1:02.67      55.35 B        2  
 20 Atkins, Mary Grace   8 HV                     57.17      55.40 B        1  
 21 Burks, Karley R      7 RM                     53.30      55.77 B      
 22 Smith, Maddie R      8 HH                   1:10.53      57.22 B      
 23 Bolling, Evelyn S    7 EL                     59.08      57.24 B      
 24 Santos, Lilianna     7 RM                     58.83      57.55 B      
 25 Lisle, Taylor        8 RM                   1:00.75      57.64 B      
 26 Johnson, Katie       8 Vast                 1:01.96      57.82 B      
 27 Harold, Miller G     8 AP                   1:02.64      57.83 B      
 28 Finnigan, Meghan     8 RM                   1:02.05      58.05 B      
 29 Porter, Alexsis A    8 RM                   1:04.41      58.18 B      
 30 Moore, Caroline      8 HH                     53.08      59.22 B      
 31 Simkins, Elizabeth   7 SR                   1:11.19    1:00.50 B      
 32 Ayers, Ansley        7 RM                     57.79    1:00.94 B      
 33 Horton, Kate L       7 OP                   1:01.70    1:01.22 B      
 34 Repasky, Sophie G    8 SG                     58.66    1:01.30 B      
 35 Hoye, Mary Beth E    8 AP                   1:18.93    1:03.91 B      
 36 Ingle, Kate          7 RM                   1:11.76    1:04.77 B      
 37 Weed, Kalani         8 HV                   1:05.06    1:06.94 B      
 38 Pratt, Anna Kate     8 SR                   1:12.45    1:07.43 B      
 38 Bishop, Sam N        7 RM                   1:06.43    1:07.43 B      
 40 Rose, Betsy          7 CR                   1:18.40    1:08.26 B      
 41 Jacobs, Madi         7 HH                   1:14.14    1:08.40 B      
 42 Lankford, Lydia      7 RM                   1:11.46    1:09.10 B      
 43 Schulz, Caitlin      8 OP                   1:11.20    1:11.00 B      
 44 Mutter, Alex         8 HH                   1:08.44    1:11.30 B      
 45 Connor-Cty, Ava      8 RM                   1:17.72    1:11.90 B      
 46 Clark, Charis        8 Vast                 1:14.41    1:14.37 B      
 47 Alford, Kenzie S     8 LP                   1:23.70    1:15.83 B      
 48 Nelson, Savannah G   7 RM                   1:23.80    1:27.35 B      
 49 Kowalski-cty, Anna   8 RM                   1:55.88    1:31.15 B      
 50 Kemp, Hannah J       8 RM                   1:41.11    1:32.32 B      
 51 Miller, Emma M       7 RM                   1:50.52    1:51.69 B      
 -- Cox, Reagan          7 SR                   1:30.44         DQ        
 
Event 81  Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 59.13   7/28/2012 Noah Bowers, EL   -VA                        
              1:23.19  G
              1:39.99  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Bowery, Eli R       10 HH                   1:04.45    1:04.53 G       60  
      30.82   33.71                                                
  2 Dewalt, Logan C     10 SG                   1:12.29    1:11.91 G       59  
      34.30   37.61                                                
  3 Downs III, Chas L   10 OP                   1:18.12    1:12.86 G       58  
      34.77   38.09                                                
  4 Weld, Cameron J     10 HV                   1:19.47    1:13.12 G       57  
      34.94   38.18                                                
  5 Bartlett, Graydon    9 HV                   1:24.48    1:16.18 G       56  
      35.37   40.81                                                
  6 James, Ben          10 SG                   1:19.02    1:16.91 G       55  
      34.66   42.25                                                
  7 Dunnington, Hunter  10 OP                   1:20.06    1:19.74 G       54  
      37.60   42.14                                                
  8 Morrill, Declan B    9 EL                   1:22.36    1:20.06 G       53  
      37.81   42.25                                                
  9 Lawson, David A     10 LN                   1:25.52    1:21.86 G       52  
      39.74   42.12                                                
 10 King, Hunter         9 SG                   1:25.03    1:22.65 G       51  
      38.04   44.61                                                
 11 Shenal, Jonathan V   9 SG                   1:20.57    1:22.82 G       50  
      38.32   44.50                                                
S - Division  
  1 Vaughan, Titus J     9 Vast                 1:22.76    1:24.19 S       40  
      37.87   46.32                                                
  2 Lively, James M      9 AP                   1:24.85    1:25.35 S       39  
      39.98   45.37                                                
  3 Gregory, Lathan L    9 FH                   1:28.63    1:27.10 S       38  
      40.61   46.49                                                
  4 Mikkelson, Sam F     9 SR                   1:28.97    1:29.34 S       37  
      43.02   46.32                                                
  5 McNally, John       10 HH                   1:24.43    1:29.76 S       36  
      41.90   47.86                                                
  6 Greer, Chase W       9 SG                   1:34.21    1:29.93 S       35  
      42.03   47.90                                                
  7 Urquhart, Connor B   9 FH                   1:34.37    1:30.45 S       34  
      43.91   46.54                                                
  8 Hicks, Will J        9 SG                   1:29.37    1:30.53 S       33  
      42.93   47.60                                                
  9 Rheinheimer, Matti  10 EL                   1:37.97    1:32.25 S       32  
 10 Holbrook, Henry T   10 OP                   1:25.32    1:32.72 S       31  
      42.10   50.62                                                
 11 Nielsen, Austin      9 RM                   1:43.16    1:32.83 S       30  
      43.98   48.85                                                
 12 Rich, Ian           10 AP                   1:30.05    1:33.08 S       29  
      42.33   50.75                                                
 13 Brinkley, Aiden      9 Vast                 1:29.22    1:34.13 S       28  
 14 Onuma, Tomoki        9 HH                   1:34.67    1:34.25 S       27  
      43.49   50.76                                                
 15 Minnix, Dillon      10 LP                   1:48.30    1:35.32 S       26  
      44.82   50.50                                                
 16 Dehr, Cooper N       9 AP                   1:36.50    1:36.30 S       25  
      45.74   50.56                                                
 17 Rakes, Patrick K     9 AP                   1:33.26    1:36.46 S       24  
 18 Thompson, Miles     10 SG                   1:33.95    1:37.14 S       23  
      43.78   53.36                                                
 19 Callis, Harrison    10 OP                   1:36.31    1:37.15 S       22  
      43.71   53.44                                                
B - Division  
  1 Ingle, Nathaniel    10 RM                   1:46.61    1:40.35 B       20  
  2 Jearls, Connor C    10 SG                   1:53.17    1:41.74 B       19  
      46.79   54.95                                                
  3 Gurley, Grey G      10 RC                   1:44.11    1:42.31 B       18  
  4 Lilley, Davis D     10 HH                   1:34.52    1:42.90 B       17  
      15.11 1:27.79                                                
  5 Iademarco, Jaden H   9 SR                   1:48.59    1:43.08 B       16  
      47.01   56.07                                                
  6 Le-cty, Troy        10 RM                   2:03.77    1:43.67 B       15  
      44.59   59.08                                                
  7 Thompson, Cross     10 HH                   1:45.71    1:44.10 B       14  
      45.87   58.23                                                
  8 Ayers, Paxton       10 RM                   1:44.16    1:44.23 B       13  
      47.75   56.48                                                
  9 Snow, Nathan        10 SG                   1:44.66    1:44.51 B       12  
 10 Laughlin, Aiden A    9 SG                   1:42.37    1:45.46 B       11  
      47.54   57.92                                                
 11 Michael, Colin       9 SG                   1:58.44    1:46.57 B       10  
      46.58   59.99                                                
 12 Harris, Alex E      10 RM                   2:01.06    1:46.84 B        9  
      47.03   59.81                                                
 13 Speaekr, Cameron C   9 OP                   2:07.07    1:50.98 B        8  
      49.97 1:01.01                                                
 14 Covington, Ethan     9 OP                   1:53.54    1:52.76 B        7  
      53.16   59.60                                                
 15 Dellinger, Jack J   10 FH                   2:00.67    1:53.33 B        6  
 16 Davidick, Joshua A  10 RM                   2:06.30    1:53.87 B        5  
 17 McLaughlin, Aiden   10 SR                   1:56.96    1:53.93 B        4  
      51.27 1:02.66                                                
 18 Cash, Braden C       9 SG                   1:54.46    1:57.86 B        3  
      51.21 1:06.65                                                
 19 Horton, Jack C       9 OP                   1:58.81    1:59.00 B        2  
 20 Ramesh, Sandesh G    9 SR                   1:38.65    2:04.18 B        1  
      54.44 1:09.74                                                
 21 Miller, Nathan N     9 RM                   2:02.28    2:04.86 B      
      56.42 1:08.44                                                
 22 Cochran, Camden P   10 RM                   1:58.79    2:12.65 B      
    1:00.34 1:12.31                                                
 
Event 82  Women 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 59.70    7/1/1995 BERNETTA McGUIRE - LN                        
              1:24.85  G
              1:41.99  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Habeeb, McKenna R   10 SG                   1:11.29    1:09.05 G       60  
      32.74   36.31                                                
  2 Eliason, Grace k    10 SR                   1:11.39    1:10.10 G       59  
      33.41   36.69                                                
  3 Anama, Ellyn L      10 SG                   1:12.11    1:11.76 G       58  
      33.84   37.92                                                
  4 Ostler, Sonya j      9 EL                   1:15.90    1:14.29 G       57  
      35.51   38.78                                                
  5 Murtaugh, Abigail   10 RM                   1:14.01    1:16.08 G       56  
  6 King, Mary Mattlyn  10 SG                   1:27.17    1:16.86 G       55  
      36.41   40.45                                                
  7 Wilkes, Carly        9 SG                   1:15.68    1:17.70 G       54  
      37.53   40.17                                                
  8 Bleecker, Juliana   10 RM                   1:16.65    1:17.76 G       52.5
      37.17   40.59                                                
  8 Rakes, Sophie V     10 AP                   1:22.88    1:17.76 G       52.5
      36.45   41.31                                                
 10 Zeidan, Angelina P   9 RM                   1:22.53    1:18.64 G       51  
      36.74   41.90                                                
 11 Kidd, Reagan E      10 FH                   1:14.82    1:19.44 G       50  
      37.85   41.59                                                
 12 Ballou, Amelia      10 HV                   1:14.03    1:20.01 G       49  
      37.25   42.76                                                
 13 Cartledge, Charlot  10 RC                   1:22.86    1:20.03 G       48  
      37.48   42.55                                                
 14 Baxley, Meagan A     9 RM                   1:18.84    1:20.31 G       47  
      38.11   42.20                                                
 15 Wolfe, Annelise     10 AP                   1:23.11    1:20.76 G       46  
      39.70   41.06                                                
 16 Hunter, Abby M       9 RC                   1:17.77    1:21.79 G       45  
      38.52   43.27                                                
 17 Misicko, Leah       10 AP                   1:23.53    1:22.36 G       44  
      39.50   42.86                                                
 18 Smith, Morgan V      9 HH                   1:21.81    1:23.79 G       43  
      39.07   44.72                                                
 19 Hoff, Sophie        10 RC                   1:32.92    1:24.17 G       42  
      40.76   43.41                                                
 20 Reedy, Lauren E      9 SG                   1:19.67    1:24.25 G       41  
      39.39   44.86                                                
S - Division  
  1 Wilson, Sydney      10 AP                   1:27.82    1:24.89 S       40  
      41.47   43.42                                                
  2 Smith, Hope A        9 HV                   1:27.95    1:25.09 S       39  
      40.13   44.96                                                
  3 Snow, Emily K       10 SG                   1:24.92    1:25.18 S       38  
      41.31   43.87                                                
  4 Eller, Delaney E     9 SG                   1:22.82    1:26.11 S       37  
      41.70   44.41                                                
  5 Turner, Caroline G   9 HV                   1:25.28    1:26.14 S       36  
      40.18   45.96                                                
  6 Maina, Gabrielle E  10 EL                   1:30.64    1:27.29 S       35  
      41.33   45.96                                                
  7 Repasky, Regan      10 SG                   1:27.19    1:28.05 S       34  
  8 Heptinstall, Brook  10 RM                   1:32.59    1:29.35 S       33  
      42.20   47.15                                                
  9 Craig, Caroline G   10 OP                   1:31.45    1:29.36 S       32  
      41.92   47.44                                                
 10 Beidler, Olivia N   10 EL                   1:33.66    1:29.62 S       31  
      41.82   47.80                                                
 11 Sprouse, Madelynn   10 RM                   1:32.54    1:30.21 S       30  
 12 Parr, Sophia G      10 EL                   1:35.41    1:30.72 S       29  
      40.08   50.64                                                
 13 Vogel, Tanner T      9 RC                   1:31.18    1:30.73 S       28  
      41.22   49.51                                                
 14 Mckernan, Maggie     9 RC                   1:33.83    1:32.90 S       27  
      42.96   49.94                                                
 15 Sortore, Leah G     10 FH                   1:37.17    1:33.52 S       26  
      43.09   50.43                                                
 16 Sherman, Alice F     9 HH                   1:33.24    1:34.47 S       25  
 17 Butler, Hattie E    10 RM                   1:41.56    1:34.74 S       24  
      43.37   51.37                                                
 18 Heffron, Catherine  10 LN                   1:38.03    1:34.85 S       23  
      45.45   49.40                                                
 19 Grant, Katie M       9 HH                   1:42.68    1:35.33 S       22  
 20 Mitchell, Lillie K   9 EL                   1:38.69    1:35.37 S       21  
 21 Harris, Suzanne      9 HH                   1:40.70    1:35.41 S      
      47.93   47.48                                                
 22 Spangler, Ally N     9 AP                   1:42.83    1:35.50 S      
      42.67   52.83                                                
 23 Hankins, Haleigh     9 RM                   1:33.90    1:35.55 S      
 24 Dalton, Tessa L      9 RM                   1:35.87    1:36.57 S      
      43.63   52.94                                                
 25 Mclain, Riley E     10 SG                   1:33.72    1:36.63 S      
      44.35   52.28                                                
 26 Pendleton, Tamzyn   10 SG                   1:48.05    1:36.99 S      
      43.94   53.05                                                
 27 Eakin, Mariah        9 HH                   1:38.45    1:38.12 S      
      47.53   50.59                                                
 28 Patterson, Emma      9 HH                   1:39.62    1:38.24 S      
      47.04   51.20                                                
 29 Brown, Georgia F     9 EL                   1:34.77    1:38.64 S      
      46.91   51.73                                                
 30 Grant, Caroline E    9 HH                   1:40.44    1:39.24 S      
      46.59   52.65                                                
 31 Eller, Megan E       9 SR                   1:55.20    1:39.57 S      
      46.97   52.60                                                
 32 Shepherd, Abbie M   10 SG                   1:33.24    1:40.31 S      
      45.53   54.78                                                
 33 Beirne, Serena L     9 RM                   1:40.97    1:40.93 S      
      48.05   52.88                                                
 34 Prosser, Zoe C       9 SG                   1:41.31    1:41.13 S      
      47.66   53.47                                                
 35 Mccaskill, Emilie    9 Vast                 1:55.68    1:41.15 S      
      44.80   56.35                                                
 36 Beddingfield, Sage  10 AP                   1:46.77    1:41.53 S      
      42.84   58.69                                                
B - Division  
  1 Hickey, Maureen L    9 AP                   1:44.44    1:42.78 B       20  
      48.77   54.01                                                
  2 Clark, Cayman       10 Vast                 1:46.83    1:43.62 B       19  
  3 Finnigan, Nicole    10 RM                   1:44.84    1:44.32 B       18  
  4 Walsh, Maggie A     10 AP                   1:54.40    1:45.06 B       17  
      46.59   58.47                                                
  5 Stover, Ashlyn E     9 RM                   1:46.77    1:45.08 B       16  
      47.61   57.47                                                
  6 Birdlebough, Kenda  10 SG                   1:48.10    1:45.18 B       15  
      48.21   56.97                                                
  7 Kay, Laura Anne A    9 SG                   1:41.49    1:45.30 B       14  
  8 McDonald, Savannah  10 SG                   1:48.61    1:47.18 B       13  
  9 Wernicke, Mackenzi   9 SR                   1:53.90    1:47.57 B       12  
 10 Oranchak, Iris       9 SR                   1:56.60    1:47.96 B       11  
 11 Lampros, Zoe L       9 HV                   1:55.76    1:49.48 B       10  
      50.57   58.91                                                
 12 Cross, Katherine A   9 RM                   1:49.97    1:49.83 B        9  
 13 Schneider, Natalie   9 Vast                 1:53.43    1:50.43 B        8  
      48.27 1:02.16                                                
 14 Duff, Lauren         9 AP                   1:44.41    1:51.30 B        7  
 15 Saunders, Jeanna    10 RM                   1:58.27    1:52.31 B        6  
      52.05 1:00.26                                                
 16 Robertson, Abbie    10 LN                   2:03.66    1:52.50 B        5  
      50.33 1:02.17                                                
 17 Arthur, Amber L     10 FH                   1:53.91    1:52.73 B        4  
      50.69 1:02.04                                                
 18 Tuyishime, Janeti   10 LN                   1:58.16    1:55.04 B        3  
      52.40 1:02.64                                                
 19 Arthur, Reese        9 RM                   1:56.52    1:55.19 B        2  
      52.09 1:03.10                                                
 20 Rich, Caelin A       9 AP                   2:05.77    1:55.42 B        1  
      50.34 1:05.08                                                
 21 Memmer, Kalei K      9 HV                   2:01.54    1:55.68 B      
      53.00 1:02.68                                                
 22 Cummings, Erin E     9 FH                   1:50.79    1:55.72 B      
      53.74 1:01.98                                                
 23 Lester, Myla L      10 AP                   1:57.70    1:56.39 B      
      49.53 1:06.86                                                
 24 Munsey, Campbell N   9 RM                   2:04.23    1:59.88 B      
      55.55 1:04.33                                                
 25 Sherman, Clara       9 HH                   2:05.40    2:00.86 B      
 26 Santos, Isabella    10 RM                   2:07.70    2:02.37 B      
 27 Schreuders, Alida   10 SG                   2:04.54    2:03.05 B      
      56.64 1:06.41                                                
 28 Montgomery, Ella    10 OP                   2:07.53    2:05.59 B      
 29 Miller, Madeline     9 RM                   2:05.49    2:06.31 B      
 30 Skinner, Lilly       9 RM                   2:07.47    2:08.81 B      
 
Event 83  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 1:13.55    7/1/1998 LD    A                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elks Lodge  'A'                             1:22.32    1:16.30         60  
     1) Isbell, Ruby T W8               2) Higgins, Clara E W8            
     3) Dandridge, Harrison H M8        4) Fickley, Robert C M8           
       39.93    36.37                                                      
  2 Hunting Hills  'A'                          1:30.13    1:19.62         59  
     1) Wilson, Brayson M8              2) Lilley, Graham M8              
     3) Moore, Elizabeth W8             4) Morgan, Zachary G M8           
       43.24    36.38                                                      
  3 Roanoke Country Club  'A'                   1:14.17    1:22.08         58  
     1) John, Colston H M7              2) Hoff, Will M8                  
     3) Whitlow, Lane W8                4) Howdyshell, Bradley M M6       
       44.88    37.20                                                      
  4 Stonegate  'A'                              1:19.65    1:24.89         57  
     1) Lakin, Kade J M7                2) Lawrence, Peyton W8            
     3) Griffith, Claire E W8           4) Peterson, Walker D M8          
  5 Spring Run  'A'                             1:19.21    1:27.52         56  
     1) Votta, Robby M8                 2) Chandler, Silvie S W8          
     3) Eliason, Sarah W7               4) Bryant, Bays M7                
       49.46    38.06                                                      
  6 Hidden Valley  'A'                          1:31.86    1:30.79         55  
     1) Atkins, Mary Grace G W8         2) Clarke, Braxton M8             
     3) Hagadorn, Caleb M8              4) Hagadorn, Kaylee W8            
       52.95    37.84                                                      
  7 Ashley Plantation  'A'                      1:28.24    1:35.89         54  
     1) Wolfe, Jackson A M8             2) Myers, Kayla M W8              
     3) Jones, Rhyann L W8              4) D'Arpa, Mia G W8               
  8 Vinton Swim Teams  'A'                           NT    1:36.47         53  
     1) Vaughan, Sophia H W8            2) Brinkley, Dawson M6            
     3) King, Tristyn W6                4) Mcelvain, Drew M8              
       52.30    44.17                                                      
  9 Read Mountain  'A'                          1:41.27    1:39.01         52  
     1) Murtaugh, Colin M8              2) Lankford, Noah M8              
     3) Hodge, Anna W6                  4) Hodge, Calvin E M8             
       50.13    48.88                                                      
 10 Forest Hills  'A'                           1:22.56    1:47.82         51  
     1) Matthews, Jack F M8             2) Hilovsky, Taylor P W8          
     3) Dellinger, Ben B M7             4) Parker, Julia P W8             
 11 Castle Rock  'A'                            1:53.72    1:51.36         50  
     1) Torry, Brynn W6                 2) Kakouras, George M7            
     3) Ermel, Trevor M8                4) Ermel, Drew M7                 
     1:01.69    49.67                                                      
 -- Olympic Park  'A'                                NT         DQ        
     1) Johnson, Koa K M8               2) Dunnington, Lainey D W7        
     3) Plunkett, Macy B W8             4) Downs, Arthur M7               
       51.84    44.70                                                      
 -- Our Lady OF Nazareth  'A'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Morgiewicz, Jeremiah M7         2) Thomson, Sarah E W7            
     3) Morgiewicz, Nikolai M7          4) Van der Linden, Nika W7        
     1:03.45    52.26                                                      
 
Event 84  Mixed 9-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 1:53.69   7/24/2010 HUNTING HILLS                              
                         M DOUGHTY, T Lowe, O Stanley, D MUNSON            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vinton Swim Teams  'A'                      2:02.98    1:58.25         60  
     1) Giraudeau, Joel G M12           2) Giraudeau, Micah T M16         
     3) Giraudeau, Luke P M14           4) Giraudeau, Phoebe W10          
       27.73    30.23    26.52    33.77                                    
  2 Hunting Hills  'A'                          1:59.46    1:59.25         59  
     1) Cowher, Lauren D W16            2) Smith, Tyler E M12             
     3) Russo, Angelo J M14             4) Bowery, Eli R M10              
       28.51    35.73    25.91    29.10                                    
  3 Stonegate  'A'                              2:03.31    2:01.31         58  
     1) Griffith, Carly S W11           2) Habeeb, McKenna R W10          
     3) Jearls, James C M14             4) Stick, Josh A M17              
       32.43    37.99    28.59    22.30                                    
  4 Our Lady OF Nazareth  'A'                   2:21.11    2:07.29         57  
     1) Harris, Matthew S M15           2) Crutchfield, Adam J M10        
     3) Heffron, Mary E W11             4) Finucane, Aidan T M14          
       28.63    39.99    33.70    24.97                                    
  5 Elks Lodge  'A'                             1:54.66    2:09.82         56  
     1) Poole, Bo C M15                 2) Ostler, Sonya j W9             
     3) Mroz-Roakes, Finn L M11         4) Belch, Matthew J M11           
       26.71    44.05    29.36    29.70                                    
  6 Spring Run  'A'                             2:04.10    2:12.81         55  
     1) Chandler, Eloise E W12          2) Lin, Andrew M13                
     3) Eliason, Grace k W10            4) Moles, Luke M M17              
       37.15    36.09    35.90    23.67                                    
  7 Forest Hills  'A'                           1:58.62    2:13.66         54  
     1) Gray, Jackson W M14             2) Ammen, Noah M17                
     3) Gibbons, Sean M11               4) Sortore, Leah G W10            
       28.02    30.51    38.93    36.20                                    
  8 Olympic Park  'A'                           2:19.98    2:17.15         53  
     1) Downs III, Chas L M10           2) Maness, Elizabeth J W12        
     3) Casola, Grace M W18             4) Pufko, Kate m W13              
       39.88    40.75    30.09    26.43                                    
  9 Read Mountain  'A'                          2:34.48    2:19.37         52  
     1) Bleecker, Juliana M W10         2) Baxley, Will W M11             
     3) Davidick, Jacob T M14           4) Vipperman, Drew M16            
       39.39    47.15    25.57    27.26                                    
 10 Roanoke Country Club  'A'                   2:06.18    2:22.80         51  
     1) John, jr, Kenyon K M12          2) Hunter, Abby M W9              
     3) Kulp, Natalie K W14             4) Cartledge, Charlotte W10       
       33.12    44.37    29.30    36.01                                    
 11 Castle Rock  'A'                            2:12.82    2:28.46         50  
     1) Brabham, Nicholas C M11         2) Gibbs, Jacob B M17             
     3) Fedison, Kayla E W10            4) Carter, Jacob A M13            
       40.32    30.98    46.83    30.33                                    
 12 Ashley Plantation  'A'                      2:25.69    2:32.91         49  
     1) Arney, Katelyn E W12            2) Adkins, Katie C W11            
     3) Overbay, Emily W11              4) Lively, James M M9             
       34.58    52.48    30.28    35.57                                    
 13 Limestone Park  'A'                         2:44.55    2:39.68         48  
     1) Peery, Colleen A W11            2) Marshall, Riley A M14          
     3) Ford, Brycen M14                4) Minnix, Dillon M10             
       40.19    42.73    39.77    36.99                                    
 -- Hidden Valley  'A'                               NT         DQ        
     1) Otruba, Lucas W M18             2) Ballou, Cole M13               
     3) Bartlett, Hayes A M12           4) Bartlett, Graydon W M9         
       24.91    40.29    32.57    31.75                                    
 
Event 85  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 26.03    7/1/1997 ANDY S BAUMAN - SR                           
                36.60  G
                43.99  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Giraudeau, Joel G   12 Vast                   27.63      26.87 G       60  
  2 Mroz-Roakes, Finn   11 EL                     30.81      30.38 G       59  
  3 John, jr, Kenyon K  12 RC                     32.10      32.38 G       58  
  4 Bartlett, Hayes A   12 HV                     33.51      33.13 G       57  
  5 Smith, Tyler E      12 HH                     33.41      33.64 G       56  
  6 Vaughan, Timothy J  12 Vast                   34.70      34.03 G       55  
  7 Smith, Cade H       11 HH                     34.23      34.17 G       54  
  8 Bui, Harrison T     11 LN                     36.69      36.08 G       53  
  9 Belch, Matthew J    11 EL                     35.77      36.23 G       52  
S - Division  
  1 Whitlow, Austin G   11 SG                     40.82      37.15 S       40  
  2 Westland, Kyle M    12 Vast                   44.33      37.55 S       39  
  3 Goad, Nate L        12 OP                     37.59      38.07 S       38  
  4 Gibbons, Sean       11 FH                     39.71      38.29 S       37  
  5 Plichta, Gabe       12 RM                     42.34      38.49 S       36  
  6 Derolf, Riley P     12 SG                     41.47      38.55 S       35  
  7 Opperman, Mason I   12 OP                     39.50      38.62 S       34  
  8 Brabham, Nicholas   11 CR                     42.10      38.84 S       33  
  9 Baxley, Will W      11 RM                     41.93      40.60 S       32  
 10 Conner, Hayden N    11 SG                     41.99      42.57 S       31  
 11 Mitchell, Reid T    11 EL                     44.45      43.04 S       30  
 12 Lin, Michael        11 SR                     51.31      43.20 S       29  
 13 Boone, Baylor A     12 HH                     46.06      43.46 S       28  
B - Division  
  1 Cowher, Jack M      11 HH                     43.75      44.45 B       20  
  2 Henritze, Nick H    11 HH                     45.68      44.75 B       19  
  3 Altizer, Will       11 HH                     48.27      45.06 B       18  
  4 Delaney, Samuel     11 SR                     46.69      46.52 B       17  
  5 Thorum, Keaton S    11 LN                     51.57      46.83 B       16  
  6 Stockstill, John S  12 HH                     49.33      47.23 B       15  
  7 Dunnington, Patric  12 OP                     51.23      47.40 B       14  
  8 Frazier, Jack W     12 FH                   1:00.67      47.81 B       13  
  9 Jones, Crews A      11 AP                     52.74      48.40 B       12  
 10 Henritze, Will E    11 HH                     52.38      49.31 B       11  
 11 Pugh, Carson W      12 SG                     51.41      50.23 B       10  
 12 Austin, Reese R     12 AP                     52.36      50.62 B        9  
 13 Fulton, Drew T      12 FH                     56.95      51.60 B        8  
 14 Newman, Scott C     12 RM                     47.08      51.86 B        7  
 15 Thompson, Austin    12 HH                     55.91      51.97 B        6  
 16 Wilkes, Ryan        12 SG                     52.14      52.00 B        5  
 17 Marshall, Owen G    11 LP                     54.52      52.37 B        4  
 18 Taylor, Aiden L     12 EL                     51.91      53.91 B        3  
 19 Gepitulan, David D  11 LN                   1:00.42      54.20 B        2  
 20 Ferris, Nathaniel   12 Vast                 1:14.03    1:02.42 B        1  
 21 Waff, Jacob         11 RM                   1:28.40    1:08.84 B      
 -- Hagadorn, Jon B     11 HV                     48.52         DQ        
 -- Schneider, Adam C   11 Vast                   50.33         DQ        
 
Event 86  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 27.80    7/1/2000 JULIE SABLIK - SR                            
                36.49  G
                43.86  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Brownmiller, Sarah  12 SG                     31.29      31.23 G       60  
  2 Griffith, Carly S   11 SG                     32.98      31.33 G       59  
  3 Smith, Ryan M       12 HH                     33.19      32.86 G       58  
  4 Wheeler, Madilyn P  12 SG                     34.11      32.88 G       57  
  5 Arney, Katelyn E    12 AP                     34.27      33.68 G       56  
  6 Maness, Elizabeth   12 OP                     33.77      33.71 G       55  
  7 Heffron, Mary E     11 LN                     34.88      34.28 G       53.5
  7 Davis, Liah M       11 Vast                   34.86      34.28 G       53.5
  9 Puckett, Lacy E     11 CR                     37.08      35.68 G       52  
 10 Jones, Kayla R      11 SR                     36.91      36.04 G       51  
 11 Peterson, Claire E  11 SG                     36.45      36.11 G       50  
S - Division  
  1 Hanes, Madison B    12 OP                     39.22      36.68 S       40  
  2 Overbay, Emily      11 AP                     39.39      37.15 S       39  
  3 Hoff, Riley M       12 RC                     40.96      38.29 S       38  
  4 Lemon, Nathalie     11 HH                     40.99      38.42 S       37  
  5 Pendleton, Teagan   12 SG                     43.27      38.45 S       36  
  6 Chandler, Eloise E  12 SR                     38.39      39.00 S       35  
  7 Rose, Caroline      12 CR                     38.12      39.53 S       34  
  8 Carmouche, Sydney   11 HH                     38.77      39.69 S       33  
  9 Norris, Cameryn K   12 SG                     43.64      40.61 S       32  
 10 Fentress, Casey B   12 FH                     41.15      40.72 S       31  
 11 Van der Linden, An  11 LN                     47.40      40.92 S       30  
 12 James, Sandy        12 SG                     42.68      41.89 S       29  
 13 Parrish, Maddison   11 SG                     43.60      41.90 S       28  
 14 Adkins, Katie C     11 AP                     43.49      42.40 S       27  
 15 Carmouche, Cora     11 HH                     41.37      42.56 S       26  
 16 Williams, Katharin  11 RM                     43.74      42.68 S       25  
 17 Eller, Adalynn C    12 SG                     43.11      43.05 S       24  
 18 Tull, Olivia G      11 SR                     45.12      43.24 S       23  
 19 Morgan, Claudia E   11 HH                     47.84      43.83 S       22  
B - Division  
  1 Bocock, Skylar M    12 RM                     47.62      44.36 B       20  
  2 Georgakopoulos, Ch  12 LP                     48.15      44.80 B       19  
  3 Scott, Hannah E     11 Vast                   40.17      45.06 B       18  
  4 Anglin, Macayla M   11 LN                     51.31      45.08 B       17  
  5 Hicks, Meredith L   11 SG                     47.24      45.74 B       16  
  6 H'Doubler, Triffan  12 HH                     44.44      45.78 B       15  
  7 Onuma, Emiri        11 HH                     47.37      46.07 B       14  
  8 Peery, Colleen A    11 LP                     50.88      46.74 B       13  
  9 Hanson, Kacie       11 HH                     45.91      46.86 B       12  
 10 Hunter, Bevin Y     12 FH                     53.49      47.55 B       11  
 11 Hanson, Kellie      11 HH                     49.97      48.50 B       10  
 12 Brodrecht, Mackenz  11 SG                     53.67      48.80 B        9  
 13 Peters, Carrie J    11 SG                     48.20      48.95 B        8  
 14 Wilson, Caroline G  11 OP                     54.53      49.09 B        7  
 15 Acker, Holly C      11 RM                     54.83      49.58 B        6  
 16 Smith, Kenzie       11 SG                     49.29      49.62 B        5  
 17 Woldman, Ashlee M   11 RM                     54.88      51.40 B        4  
 18 Lawson, Claire A    12 LN                     53.38      51.56 B        3  
 19 Skaff, Kasey        12 HH                     50.23      52.77 B        2  
 20 Bauer, Rebecca E    11 LN                     52.28      52.99 B        1  
 21 Bryan, Morgan R     12 LP                     51.71      55.60 B      
 22 Laughlin, Regan R   11 SG                     59.86      59.46 B      
 23 Murray, Olivia J    11 AP                   1:07.92    1:02.56 B      
 24 Harrah, Ainsley     11 RM                   1:48.41    1:29.49 B      
 
Event 87  Men 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 24.53   7/20/2002 JORDAN D ANDERSON, CR-VA                     
                32.57  G
                39.15  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Russo, Angelo J     14 HH                     25.92      26.09 G       60  
  2 Giraudeau, Luke P   14 Vast                   27.90      26.73 G       59  
  3 Jearls, James C     14 SG                     26.77      26.74 G       58  
  4 Ferguson, Billy M   14 Vast                   29.14      28.60 G       57  
  5 Nguyen, Nathan      14 HH                     31.09      30.30 G       56  
  6 Finucane, Aidan T   14 LN                     30.06      30.72 G       55  
  7 Shenal, Benjamin B  13 SG                     31.62      31.23 G       54  
  8 Brown, Christopher  14 LN                     32.60      31.38 G       53  
  9 Vaughan, Nathan     14 Vast                   30.10      31.55 G       52  
 10 Bowery, Jake C      14 HH                     32.50      31.83 G       51  
 11 H'Doubler, Zack     14 HH                     31.36      31.91 G       50  
S - Division  
  1 Davidick, Jacob T   14 RM                     33.87      32.75 S       40  
  2 Petzen, Conner      14 SR                     33.73      32.85 S       39  
  3 Lin, Andrew         13 SR                     32.86      33.04 S       38  
  4 Snow, Garren M      13 SG                     33.08      33.19 S       37  
  5 Sherman, Jack       13 HH                     35.32      33.89 S       36  
  6 Holmgaard, Isaac    14 RM                     35.90      34.37 S       35  
  7 Ballou, Cole        13 HV                     34.12      36.27 S       34  
  8 Smith, Evan         13 LN                     40.24      36.37 S       33  
  9 Olinger, Aaron M    14 FH                     40.08      37.37 S       32  
 10 Crutchfield, Max    13 LN                     41.61      37.54 S       31  
 11 Carter, Jeremiah A  13 CR                     42.50      37.62 S       30  
 12 Brodrecht, Garrett  13 SG                     38.51      38.45 S       29  
B - Division  
  1 Ford, Brycen        14 LP                     40.50      40.66 B       20  
  2 Carter, Jacob A     13 CR                     40.68      41.76 B       19  
  3 Blaukovitch, Jacob  14 LN                     43.92      41.85 B       18  
  4 Blanchard, Benjami  13 RM                     48.97      43.35 B       17  
  5 Marshall, Riley A   14 LP                     46.85      46.34 B       16  
  6 Robertson, Drew     13 LN                     55.49      48.90 B       15  
  7 Agarwal, Utkarsh    14 SR                     51.98      50.78 B       14  
  8 Robertson, Will     13 LN                     56.90      52.27 B       13  
  9 Murano, Jarrett M   13 LN                     56.02      56.59 B       12  
 
Event 88  Women 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 27.38    7/1/1998 BERNETTA MCGUIRE - LN                        
                35.16  G
                42.26  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Woldman, Lindsay J  13 RM                     31.16      29.73 G       60  
  2 Burton, Grace Cath  14 FH                     30.66      30.36 G       59  
  3 Wheeler, Cassaundr  14 SG                     31.67      31.37 G       58  
  4 Lawson, Alexandra   14 FH                     31.62      31.65 G       57  
  5 Lodico, Stephanie   13 LN                     33.42      32.24 G       56  
  6 Mccauley, Jaklyn D  13 SG                     35.38      32.58 G       54.5
  6 Schneider, Laura M  13 Vast                   31.47      32.58 G       54.5
  8 Landolt, Grace A    13 OP                     34.87      32.81 G       53  
  9 Elmore, Anna        14 FH                     35.35      32.93 G       52  
 10 Van der Linden, Je  14 LN                     33.37      33.18 G       51  
 11 Greer, Abbey M      14 SG                     34.41      33.58 G       50  
 12 Zeigler, Hannah M   14 LN                     38.30      34.82 G       49  
 13 Peterson, Caroline  14 SG                     36.76      35.09 G       48  
S - Division  
  1 Thompson, Abbie A   13 SG                     36.04      35.97 S       40  
  2 Heck, Lauren E      13 RM                     36.08      36.06 S       39  
  3 Broom, Morgan H     14 HH                     36.28      36.17 S       38  
  4 Isbell, Lillian G   13 EL                     36.77      36.29 S       37  
  5 Grim, Blair E       14 LP                     36.85      36.39 S       36  
  6 Lucktong, Julia     13 HH                     37.19      37.11 S       35  
  7 Goad, Ellee T       14 OP                     38.29      37.34 S       34  
  8 Bleecker, Jennifer  14 RM                     39.48      38.67 S       33  
  9 Lawson, Madeleine   14 LN                     40.04      38.88 S       32  
 10 Murano, Casey E     14 LN                     39.65      39.56 S       31  
 11 Cooper, Allison R   14 RM                     38.19      40.18 S       30  
 12 Ugochukwu-Cty, Chi  14 RM                     44.87      40.38 S       29  
 13 Olinger, Ivy A      13 FH                     41.68      40.41 S       28  
 14 Loftin, Gwyn G      14 FH                     40.95      41.07 S       27  
 15 Arthur, Bailey      13 RM                     43.91      41.15 S       26  
 16 Zillioux, Michelle  13 LN                     42.12      41.54 S       25  
B - Division  
  1 Bryan, Emily A      13 LP                     44.40      43.19 B       20  
  2 Voekler, Trista     13 RM                     45.86      43.57 B       19  
  3 Keeley, Clara C     13 AP                     48.07      45.93 B       18  
  4 McEvoy, Megan I     13 LN                     46.33      46.16 B       17  
  5 Day, Alyssa         13 AP                     50.05      47.15 B       16  
  6 Kline, Kaleigh E    14 RM                     48.34      47.82 B       15  
  7 Cummings, Emma R    14 FH                     47.02      48.59 B       14  
  8 Holbrook, Megan V   13 OP                     52.00      49.62 B       13  
  9 Kakouras, Emily E   13 CR                     59.42      59.00 B       12  
 
Event 89  Men 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 23.80    7/1/1999 TOMMY RAPPOLD - HV                           
                31.14  G
                37.43  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Poole, Bo C         15 EL                     27.14      26.39 G       60  
  2 Vipperman, Drew     16 RM                     26.77      26.64 G       59  
  3 Harris, Matthew S   15 LN                     27.16      26.81 G       58  
  4 Brajdic, Daniel M   15 RM                     27.66      26.96 G       57  
  5 Giraudeau, Micah T  16 Vast                   27.99      27.21 G       56  
  6 Vail, A J           15 LN                     28.61      28.26 G       55  
  7 McCauley, Connor E  16 SG                     28.80      28.37 G       54  
  8 Murray iii, Doug W  16 HH                     28.07      28.89 G       53  
  9 Moody, Kevin M      15 LN                     31.50      29.30 G       52  
 10 Brownmiller, Sam    15 SG                     32.70      30.01 G       51  
 11 Cowher, Cole J      15 HH                     29.66      30.23 G       50  
 12 Greer, Seth E       16 SG                     30.48      30.57 G       49  
 13 Nguyen, Timmy       16 LN                     31.51      30.80 G       48  
S - Division  
  1 Sortore, Daniel E   15 FH                     32.49      32.03 S       40  
  2 Defalco, Joshua     15 SR                     32.35      32.25 S       39  
  3 Finucane, Kean J    16 LN                     33.36      32.38 S       38  
  4 Caffrey, Matthew P  16 LN                     34.85      32.52 S       37  
  5 Cathcart, Wilby     16 OP                     35.01      32.78 S       36  
  6 Plaster, Chase J    15 RM                     35.10      32.81 S       35  
  7 Kelly, Ryan J       16 CR                     35.90      35.56 S       34  
B - Division  
  1 Walker-Cty, Lucky   15 RM                     44.09      38.97 B       20  
  2 Cook, Kevin N       15 SG                     52.24      43.18 B       19  
 
Event 90  Women 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 26.10   7/20/2002 CLARE J WOODDALL-GAINEY, VS-VA               
                34.34  G
                41.28  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Stanley, Olivia L   15 EL                     28.44      27.29 G       60  
  2 Cowher, Lauren D    16 HH                     29.01      28.59 G       59  
  3 Privott, Caitlin    16 HH                     29.47      28.88 G       58  
  4 Hamilton, Lindsei   16 SR                     31.23      30.43 G       57  
  5 Delaney, Hannah     16 SR                     32.73      31.40 G       56  
  6 Munson, Katie L     15 SR                     32.94      31.72 G       55  
  7 Heck, Emily D       16 RM                     32.10      31.86 G       54  
  8 Burton, Anna K      15 FH                     32.50      32.08 G       53  
  9 King, Christen M    15 SG                     34.33      33.26 G       52  
 10 Kakouras, Martha M  16 CR                     34.81      34.20 G       51  
S - Division  
  1 Olinger, Althea M   16 FH                     34.05      34.36 S       40  
  2 Taylor, Elizabeth   15 EL                     35.37      34.41 S       39  
  3 Milan, Casey A      15 FH                     34.98      34.43 S       38  
  4 Maness, Katherine   16 OP                     37.12      35.14 S       37  
  5 Keeley, Kate M      16 LN                     37.53      35.29 S       36  
  6 Day, Morgan N       15 LN                     37.97      35.47 S       35  
  7 Freitas, Alisha     15 LN                     37.60      36.29 S       34  
  8 Skaff, Logan        15 HH                     39.18      36.65 S       33  
  9 Crutchfield, Rache  15 LN                     37.20      36.68 S       32  
 10 Steinbach, Marilyn  16 RM                     38.99      38.51 S       31  
 11 Creamer, Aimee R    16 RM                     41.50      39.40 S       30  
 12 Lemire, Alina M     16 FH                     40.28      40.39 S       29  
B - Division  
  1 Jones, Erin n       15 RM                     41.46      41.82 B       20  
  2 Habeeb, Kelsey G    15 SG                     43.24      43.32 B       19  
 
Event 91  Men 17-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 23.45    7/1/2000 TOMMY RAPPOLD - HV                           
                30.42  G
                36.56  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Otruba, Lucas W     18 HV                     24.70      25.12 G       60  
  2 Gibbs, Jacob B      17 CR                     26.11      25.26 G       59  
  3 McNally, Mac        18 HH                     25.30      25.31 G       58  
  4 Doughty, Matthew D  17 HH                     26.40      25.43 G       57  
  5 Stick, Josh A       17 SG                     26.92      26.06 G       56  
  6 Vaughn, Cameron S   18 CR                     27.77      26.73 G       55  
  7 Moles, Luke M       17 SR                     28.13      27.25 G       54  
  8 Nicely, Chandler W  18 RM                     29.27      28.63 G       53  
  9 Bui, Henry T        17 LN                     28.97      29.02 G       52  
 10 Nguyen, Tony        18 LN                     31.26      30.17 G       51  
S - Division  
  1 Largen, Colman J    18 LN                     30.37      30.59 S       40  
  2 Lodico, Robert J    18 LN                     31.14      30.72 S       39  
B - Division  
 -- Barnett, Trevor     17 RM                     46.27         DQ        
 
Event 92  Women 17-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 26.54   7/28/2007 Nancy M Baar, RC   -VA                       
                33.96  G
                40.82  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Lane, Annie M       17 Vast                   28.23      27.82 G       60  
  2 Heck, Courtney O    17 RM                     32.58      30.51 G       59  
  3 Podlecki, Nicole E  17 FH                     33.08      30.55 G       58  
  4 Jones, Kelsey E     17 SR                     31.15      30.73 G       57  
  5 Patrick, Kylie E    17 HH                     30.91      31.23 G       56  
  6 Casola, Grace M     18 OP                     32.83      32.06 G       55  
  7 Tudor, Hannah       18 HH                     33.00      32.57 G       54  
  8 Jennings, Laura Ka  17 RM                     35.17      33.72 G       53  
  9 Barkett, Anne Chap  17 AP                     34.78      33.92 G       52  
S - Division  
  1 Goad, Kaylee R      17 OP                     33.23      33.98 S       40  
  2 Blanchard, Kristen  18 RM                     36.16      34.39 S       39  
  3 Faber, Kara         18 RM                     36.45      34.57 S       38  
  4 Workowski, Julia A  17 AP                     39.09      36.58 S       37  
  5 Nanz, Lindsey C     17 CR                     41.55      36.65 S       36  
  6 Zeigler, Elizabeth  17 LN                     38.37      37.54 S       35  
  7 Darist, Lilian M    17 LN                     40.97      40.57 S       34  
B - Division  
  1 Williams, Madison   17 RM                     48.72      47.29 B       20  
 
Event 93  Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 22.31   7/24/2004 Christian J Lindberg, BB   -VA               
                30.42  G
                36.56  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Russo, Salvatore J  19 HH                     24.57      24.68 G       60  
  2 Tudor, Shane        19 HH                     25.45      24.86 G       59  
  3 Otruba, Dylan Z     20 HV                     25.99      25.52 G       58  
  4 Adams, Mark B       20 CR                     26.68      25.85 G       57  
  5 Okeyo, Obiero       20 LN                     26.13      26.23 G       56  
  6 Pettygrove, Brian   19 HV                     27.38      26.70 G       55  
  7 Carr, Nick W        20 OP                     33.01      27.68 G       54  
  8 Grove, Locher M     19 HH                     28.47      28.38 G       53  
S - Division  
  1 Circeo, Justin M    19 LN                     23.47      30.95 S       40  
  2 Stockstill, Andrew  19 HH                     33.12      31.17 S       39  
  3 Mercier, Mark R     19 LN                     34.95      32.37 S       38  
 
Event 94  Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 27.27   7/27/2013 Kacy L Edsall, HH   -VA                      
                33.96  G
                40.82  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Edsall, Kacy L      19 HH                     28.11      27.27!G       60  
  2 Gray, Lauren        20 HV                     28.23      28.76 G       59  
  3 Mercier, Melina R   20 LN                     33.02      30.55 G       58  
S - Division  
  1 Preas, Caroline E   19 FH                     34.67      34.25 S       40  
  2 Mitchell, Bethany   24 OP                     35.41      35.79 S       39  
  3 Hanks, Sedona       20 OP                     41.00      36.25 S       38  
  4 Mcevoy, Katie P     19 LN                     41.18      39.61 S       37  
 
Event 95  Men 25-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 23.51   7/28/2007 Dan C Summerlin, RC   -VA                    
                31.09  G
                35.44  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Henderson, Dave     32 FH                     28.03      27.66 G       60  
  2 Lisle, Jeremy       33 RM                     31.11      29.22 G       59  
  3 Huray, Andrew       33 HH                     30.07      29.70 G       58  
S - Division  
  1 Nielsen, Ben        33 RM                     33.30      32.25 S       40  
B - Division  
  1 Nichols, Michael    38 RM                     44.71      42.90 B       20  
 -- Noell, Michael      36 LN                     51.41         DQ        
 
Event 96  Women 25-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 23.16   7/26/2003 Maureen Noftsinger, HH-VA                    
                35.59  G
                40.57  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Bubar, Allison      32 FH                     31.96      30.74 G       60  
  2 Safrit, Ashley      29 AP                     35.38      33.29 G       59  
  3 Horn, Whitney       27 RC                     36.47      35.27 G       58  
  4 Murtaugh, Miranda   35 RM                     36.51      35.31 G       57  
S - Division  
  1 Thorell, Kathleen   39 HV                     41.12      36.75 S       40  
  2 Miller, Sara        39 RM                     40.29      39.57 S       39  
B - Division  
  1 Hodge, Chrissy A    33 RM                     40.95      41.46 B       20  
  2 Ferris, Andrea      31 Vast                   45.24      41.47 B       19  
  3 Morgiewicz, Kerry   37 LN                     45.59      43.90 B       18  
  4 Grant, Amy          37 HH                     43.41      43.95 B       17  
 
Event 97  Men 40-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 24.15    7/1/1997 LOUIS S TUDOR - LD                           
                31.69  G
                36.13  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Giraudeau, Peter J  44 Vast                   26.86      26.62 G       60  
  2 Dunnington, Ed      43 OP                     30.59      30.84 G       59  
  3 Smith, Whitney F    46 HV                     31.25      31.05 G       58  
  4 Smith, Trey         48 HH                     32.32      31.58 G       57  
  5 Bauer, Daniel V     47 LN                     32.10      31.60 G       56  
S - Division  
  1 Birdlebough, Bill   42 SG                     33.53      32.09 S       40  
  2 Bleecker, Doug      46 RM                     36.08      33.28 S       39  
  3 Shenal, Brian       40 SG                     34.19      33.49 S       38  
  4 Fedison, Jim        40 CR                     34.61      33.89 S       37  
  5 Jones, Chris k      43 RM                     34.30      34.04 S       36  
  6 Skaff, Dinny        46 HH                     34.95      34.55 S       35  
  7 Jones, William T    40 AP                     36.35      35.17 S       34  
  8 McCauley, Andrew F  43 SG                     49.44      35.68 S       33  
B - Division  
  1 Hagadorn, David     45 HV                     39.49      39.30 B       20  
  2 Iademarco, Nick     45 SR                     41.50      40.41 B       19  
  3 McCarthy II, Jamie  43 HV                     44.62      43.04 B       18  
  4 Fraticelli, Tom D   41 SG                     45.50      45.20 B       17  
  5 Eller, Douglas K    49 SG                     50.94      45.49 B       16  
  6 Lear, Scott         49 LN                     52.10      46.40 B       15  
  7 Bamford, Sherman    48 SR                     45.52      47.20 B       14  
  8 Henritze, Andy W    42 HH                     51.41      48.16 B       13  
  9 Hoye, Jim R         42 AP                     46.95      50.11 B       12  
 
Event 98  Women 40-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 27.97   7/28/2012 Annette W Patterson, HH   -VA                
                36.39  G
                41.48  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Eakin, Kimberly     44 HH                     35.88      33.05 G       60  
  2 Noftsinger, Mauree  41 SR                     34.11      34.79 G       59  
  3 Bleecker, Susan M   40 RM                     36.71      35.68 G       58  
S - Division  
  1 Richardson, Tanya   47 SG                     38.64      37.49 S       40  
  2 Smith, Tracy G      45 HV                     38.80      37.53 S       39  
  3 Sherman, Christy    41 HH                     39.30      37.56 S       38  
  4 McNally, Sheryl     47 HH                     39.70      38.24 S       37  
  5 Santos, Betsy       40 RM                     41.25      38.51 S       36  
  6 Voekler, Susanne    44 RM                     38.24      38.69 S       35  
  7 Bloodworth, Michel  44 SG                     39.05      39.44 S       34  
  8 Jearls, Kristie A   40 SG                     41.41      40.34 S       33  
  9 Kalafut, Jennifer   41 SR                     41.57      40.61 S       32  
B - Division  
  1 Petersen, Rachel    41 OP                     43.01      41.79 B       20  
  2 Williams, Kit L     48 RM                     43.77      42.81 B       19  
  3 Brownmiller, Karen  45 SG                     48.56      44.92 B       18  
  4 Zehringer, Jenny    45 HH                     50.82      45.49 B       17  
  5 King, Jenny         45 SG                     48.65      45.88 B       16  
  6 Edsall, Jodylee     48 HH                     49.03      47.19 B       15  
  7 Beddingfield, Joy   41 AP                     50.32      47.67 B       14  
  8 Heffron, Lisa M     46 LN                     48.89      48.51 B       13  
  9 Zillioux, Susan T   49 LN                     50.83      48.65 B       12  
 10 Lampros, Penny Lam  48 HH                     57.50      52.00 B       11  
 
Event 99  Men 50 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 28.01   7/28/2012 Louis Tudor, HH   -VA                        
                34.29  G
                39.09  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Hughes, Frank       54 EL                     30.90      30.81 G       60  
  2 Tucker, Chris       57 SG                     32.44      32.03 G       59  
  3 Griffith, Morgan    55 SG                     33.55      32.43 G       58  
  4 Keeley, Daniel J    52 LN                     33.86      33.96 G       57  
S - Division  
  1 Ballou, Robert      51 HV                     35.34      34.37 S       40  
B - Division  
  1 Stoneking, Clinton  53 OP                     41.50      40.27 B       20  
 
Event 100  Women 50 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 31.90   7/27/2013 Jenny M Kellinger, FH   -VA                  
                41.49  G
                47.30  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Kellinger, Jenny M  50 FH                     33.74      31.90!G       60  
  2 Sortore, Ellen C    50 FH                     38.33      37.73 G       59  
S - Division  
  1 Nanz, Sharon L      53 CR                     45.01      41.77 S       40  
B - Division  
  1 Kemp, Donna B       52 LN                     49.77      48.21 B       20  
  2 Wilkes, Deidre      50 SG                   1:05.69      58.06 B       19  
 
Event 101  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 31.92   7/28/2007 Jacob A Siar, FH   -VA                       
                42.42  G
                50.99  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Smith, Tyler E      12 HH                     37.06      36.27 G       60  
  2 Vaughan, Timothy J  12 Vast                   39.23      38.45 G       59  
  3 Smith, Cade H       11 HH                     40.50      38.83 G       58  
  4 Derolf, Riley P     12 SG                     40.87      39.45 G       57  
  5 Bui, Harrison T     11 LN                     41.20      40.24 G       56  
S - Division  
  1 Belch, Matthew J    11 EL                     43.27      42.49 S       40  
  2 Whitlow, Austin G   11 SG                     44.97      42.73 S       39  
  3 Poole, Kevin F      11 EL                     48.64      43.87 S       38  
  4 Opperman, Mason I   12 OP                     44.47      44.44 S       37  
  5 Atkins, Caleb M     11 HV                     44.73      44.83 S       36  
  6 Lucktong, Andrew    11 HH                     45.15      45.78 S       35  
  7 Altizer, Will       11 HH                     48.16      46.65 S       34  
  8 Boone, Baylor A     12 HH                     46.85      46.84 S       33  
  9 Finucane, Ronan M   11 LN                     47.41      47.00 S       32  
 10 Workowski, Aaron Y  12 AP                     45.31      47.12 S       31  
 11 Finucane, Brendan   12 LN                     48.50      47.14 S       30  
 12 Lively, Terry R     11 AP                     47.46      47.51 S       29  
 13 Davidick, John P    12 RM                     50.54      48.01 S       28  
 14 Baxley, Will W      11 RM                     48.04      48.39 S       27  
 15 Loftin, Alex A      12 FH                     50.95      48.52 S       26  
 16 Dunnington, Patric  12 OP                     48.65      48.59 S       25  
 17 Thompson, Austin    12 HH                     48.79      49.17 S       24  
 18 Taylor, Aiden L     12 EL                     48.22      49.25 S       23  
 19 Cowher, Jack M      11 HH                     47.67      49.47 S       22  
 20 Elmore, Will        12 FH                     48.14      49.51 S       21  
 21 Westland, Kyle M    12 Vast                   45.80      49.92 S      
 22 Lin, Michael        11 SR                     51.87      50.63 S      
 23 Pugh, Carson W      12 SG                     50.64      50.65 S      
 24 Stockstill, John S  12 HH                     51.02      50.75 S      
 25 Spangler, Ryan M    12 AP                     54.21      50.78 S      
 26 Defalco, Luke       11 SR                     55.13      50.81 S      
 27 Marshall, Owen G    11 LP                     52.36      50.91 S      
 -- Conner, Hayden N    11 SG                     50.13         DQ        
 -- Barkett, Abraham    12 AP                     50.40         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Bleecker, John D    12 RM                     49.72      51.19 B       20  
  2 Meacham, Brett J    12 AP                     50.37      51.21 B       19  
  3 Robinson, Tristan   12 RM                     55.83      51.30 B       18  
  4 Clark, Micah        12 Vast                   50.46      51.58 B       17  
  5 Delaney, Samuel     11 SR                     44.04      51.66 B       16  
  6 Collin, Hunter J    11 CR                     56.45      51.70 B       15  
  7 Frazier, Jack W     12 FH                     57.80      51.87 B       14  
  8 Wilkes, Ryan        12 SG                     53.58      52.26 B       13  
  9 Henritze, Nick H    11 HH                     51.93      52.79 B       12  
 10 Totty, Luke C       11 SG                     51.11      53.47 B       11  
 11 Johnson, Connor     11 Vast                   56.33      55.75 B       10  
 12 Gepitulan, David D  11 LN                     16.50      56.23 B        9  
 13 West, Brandon H     12 LN                   1:04.15      59.26 B        8  
 14 Iademarco, Colten   11 SR                   1:01.98    1:00.04 B        7  
 15 Blanton, Alex       11 FH                   1:06.55    1:03.41 B        6  
 16 Jones, Crews A      11 AP                   1:03.99    1:05.14 B        5  
 -- Waff, Jacob         11 RM                   1:14.41         DQ        
 -- Mitchell, Reid T    11 EL                     49.54         DQ        
 -- Henritze, Will E    11 HH                     55.83         DQ        
 
Event 102  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 32.64    7/1/2000 CLAIRE DICKEY - RC                           
                42.53  G
                51.11  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Guilliams, Taylor   12 Vast                   36.72      36.47 G       60  
  2 Jones, Kayla R      11 SR                     37.05      36.65 G       59  
  3 Maness, Elizabeth   12 OP                     37.77      37.97 G       58  
  4 Wheeler, Madilyn P  12 SG                     39.06      38.57 G       57  
  5 Smith, Ryan M       12 HH                     37.32      38.84 G       56  
  6 Lemon, Nathalie     11 HH                     42.62      40.75 G       55  
  7 Arney, Katelyn E    12 AP                     40.09      41.36 G       54  
  8 Heffron, Mary E     11 LN                     40.84      41.83 G       53  
  9 Fentress, Casey B   12 FH                     43.16      42.26 G       52  
S - Division  
  1 Hanes, Madison B    12 OP                     46.89      43.00 S       40  
  2 Davis, Liah M       11 Vast                   48.79      43.02 S       39  
  3 Tull, Olivia G      11 SR                     49.42      44.55 S       38  
  4 Pendleton, Teagan   12 SG                     45.30      44.75 S       37  
  5 Hoff, Riley M       12 RC                     44.02      44.77 S       36  
  6 Puckett, Lacy E     11 CR                     45.02      45.06 S       35  
  7 Overbay, Emily      11 AP                     46.18      45.10 S       34  
  8 Rose, Caroline      12 CR                     45.97      45.13 S       33  
  9 Adkins, Katie C     11 AP                     44.78      45.50 S       32  
 10 Scott, Hannah E     11 Vast                   44.24      46.14 S       31  
 11 Altizer, Abby L     12 HH                     46.94      46.39 S       30  
 12 Hanson, Kacie       11 HH                     47.96      47.17 S       29  
 13 Hilovsky, Sydeny L  11 FH                     48.13      47.18 S       28  
 14 Peterson, Claire E  11 SG                     49.41      47.48 S       27  
 15 Grove, Hannah       11 Vast                   46.04      47.58 S       26  
 16 Kline, Erin K       12 RM                     48.41      47.60 S       25  
 17 Chandler, Eloise E  12 SR                     45.67      47.61 S       24  
 18 H'Doubler, Triffan  12 HH                     47.71      47.98 S       23  
 19 Worrell, Amanda S   12 OP                     48.27      48.13 S       22  
 20 Van der Linden, An  11 LN                     50.88      48.93 S       21  
 21 Hall-cty, Kiah      11 RM                     50.29      49.15 S      
 22 Carmouche, Cora     11 HH                     52.50      49.38 S      
 23 Steffan, Haley P    11 SG                     53.31      49.51 S      
 24 Eller, Adalynn C    12 SG                     49.73      49.87 S      
 25 Morgan, Claudia E   11 HH                     53.65      50.19 S      
 26 Carmouche, Sydney   11 HH                     47.93      50.39 S      
 27 Lawson, Claire A    12 LN                     50.16      50.55 S      
 28 Wilson, Caroline G  11 OP                     50.97      51.09 S      
B - Division  
  1 Onuma, Emiri        11 HH                     50.71      51.15 B       20  
  2 Plaster, Chelie     11 RM                     55.13      51.48 B       19  
  3 Hanson, Kellie      11 HH                   1:02.08      51.56 B       18  
  4 Withers, Megan      12 LN                     54.92      51.57 B       17  
  5 Smith, Kenzie       11 SG                     52.39      52.17 B       16  
  6 Georgakopoulos, Ch  12 LP                     51.78      52.48 B       15  
  7 Harry, Kathryn P    12 RM                     54.64      52.83 B       14  
  8 James, Sandy        12 SG                     54.78      53.06 B       13  
  9 Hicks, Meredith L   11 SG                     53.73      53.81 B       12  
 10 Anglin, Macayla M   11 LN                     54.50      55.39 B       11  
 11 Bauer, Rebecca E    11 LN                     56.86      57.78 B       10  
 12 Beirne, Olivia G    11 RM                     56.68      58.09 B        9  
 13 Lilley, Addison R   12 HH                     57.00      58.23 B        8  
 14 Bryan, Morgan R     12 LP                     55.62      58.55 B        7  
 15 Brodrecht, Mackenz  11 SG                   1:01.46      59.26 B        6  
 16 Peters, Carrie J    11 SG                     59.76    1:00.69 B        5  
 17 Worrell, Victoria   12 OP                   1:22.67    1:20.52 B        4  
 -- Skaff, Kasey        12 HH                   1:07.88         DQ        
 -- Murray, Olivia J    11 AP                   1:12.05         DQ        
 -- Reaves, Kendall M   12 RM                   1:10.99         DQ        
 -- Acker, Holly C      11 RM                   1:01.17         DQ        
 -- Laughlin, Regan R   11 SG                   1:04.94         DQ        
 -- Murano, Emily T     11 LN                     54.13         DQ        
 
Event 103  Men 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 28.07   7/26/2008 Alex N Vance, CR   -VA                       
                37.36  G
                44.90  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Russo, Angelo J     14 HH                     32.08      31.61 G       60  
  2 H'Doubler, Zack     14 HH                     34.10      33.78 G       59  
  3 Gray, Jackson W     14 FH                     35.50      34.06 G       58  
  4 Vaughan, Nathan     14 Vast                   35.95      34.20 G       57  
  5 Jearls, James C     14 SG                     38.33      36.11 G       56  
  6 Ferguson, Billy M   14 Vast                   36.61      36.67 G       55  
S - Division  
  1 Lin, Andrew         13 SR                     37.05      37.54 S       40  
  2 Davidick, Jacob T   14 RM                     39.53      37.81 S       39  
  3 Nguyen, Nathan      14 HH                     38.30      38.73 S       38  
  4 Brown, Christopher  14 LN                     40.04      40.28 S       37  
  5 Ballou, Cole        13 HV                     38.77      40.47 S       36  
  6 Holmgaard, Isaac    14 RM                     39.60      41.01 S       35  
  7 Bergman, Jared      14 RM                     46.79      41.05 S       34  
  8 Anama, Alex N       14 SG                     44.17      41.62 S       33  
  9 Snow, Garren M      13 SG                     43.81      42.21 S       32  
 10 Olinger, Aaron M    14 FH                     42.53      42.71 S       31  
 11 Barker, Jake J      14 RM                     42.71      42.94 S       30  
 12 Petzen, Conner      14 SR                     43.39      43.42 S       29  
 13 Smith, Evan         13 LN                     43.30      43.44 S       28  
 14 Glowczynski, Spenc  13 EL                     44.51      43.46 S       27  
 15 Marshall, Riley A   14 LP                     44.35      44.29 S       26  
B - Division  
  1 Blaukovitch, Jacob  14 LN                     48.87      46.70 B       20  
  2 Carter, Jacob A     13 CR                     46.59      47.02 B       19  
  3 Blanchard, Benjami  13 RM                     53.01      48.76 B       18  
  4 Brodrecht, Garrett  13 SG                     53.46      48.77 B       17  
  5 Ford, Brycen        14 LP                     53.50      49.17 B       16  
  6 Murano, Jarrett M   13 LN                     49.27      49.58 B       15  
  7 Quickel, McCain M   13 FH                     52.36      50.20 B       14  
  8 Robertson, Will     13 LN                     53.71      51.40 B       13  
  9 Robertson, Drew     13 LN                     55.22      51.84 B       12  
 10 Agarwal, Utkarsh    14 SR                     58.35      54.06 B       11  
 
Event 104  Women 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 32.55    7/1/1994 CAROLYN BUCHER - RC                          
                40.23  G
                48.35  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Pufko, Kate m       13 OP                     35.54      33.28 G       60  
  2 Wheeler, Cassaundr  14 SG                     34.95      34.51 G       59  
  3 Kulp, Natalie K     14 RC                     35.29      34.62 G       58  
  4 Elmore, Anna        14 FH                     37.59      35.98 G       57  
  5 Woldman, Lindsay J  13 RM                     38.19      37.14 G       56  
  6 Lodico, Stephanie   13 LN                     37.85      37.16 G       55  
  7 Mccauley, Jaklyn D  13 SG                     38.39      37.48 G       54  
  8 Burton, Grace Cath  14 FH                     37.08      37.49 G       53  
  9 Van der Linden, Je  14 LN                     39.54      38.43 G       52  
 10 Landolt, Grace A    13 OP                     40.14      39.49 G       51  
S - Division  
  1 Bleecker, Jennifer  14 RM                     40.55      40.95 S       40  
  2 Isbell, Lillian G   13 EL                     41.18      41.06 S       39  
  3 Lucktong, Julia     13 HH                     41.95      41.54 S       38  
  4 Pugh, Ashlyn M      14 SG                     42.46      41.63 S       37  
  5 Heck, Lauren E      13 RM                     40.19      41.80 S       36  
  6 Markham, Abby E     13 SG                     43.26      41.91 S       35  
  7 Voekler, Trista     13 RM                     43.21      42.10 S       34  
  8 Crawford, Abigail   13 SG                     45.45      42.19 S       33  
  9 Schneider, Laura M  13 Vast                   41.29      42.64 S       32  
 10 Olinger, Ivy A      13 FH                     43.99      43.18 S       31  
 11 Murano, Casey E     14 LN                     43.22      43.36 S       30  
 12 Delaney, Rachel     13 SR                     42.91      43.42 S       29  
 13 Goad, Ellee T       14 OP                     41.86      43.61 S       28  
 14 Zillioux, Michelle  13 LN                     41.46      44.38 S       27  
 15 Dooley, Sarah E     13 OP                     46.19      44.51 S       26  
 16 Broom, Morgan H     14 HH                     44.50      44.65 S       25  
 17 Thompson, Savannah  14 HH                     45.81      46.10 S       24  
 18 Bryan, Emily A      13 LP                     48.86      46.17 S       23  
 19 Peterson, Caroline  14 SG                     47.95      46.32 S       22  
 20 Arthur, Bailey      13 RM                     51.86      46.79 S       21  
 21 Hickey, Brigid P    13 AP                     46.90      46.94 S      
 22 Lawson, Madeleine   14 LN                     47.31      47.18 S      
B - Division  
  1 Loftin, Gwyn G      14 FH                     50.98      51.18 B       20  
  2 Kline, Kaleigh E    14 RM                     50.86      51.95 B       19  
  3 Peery, Kendra M     13 LP                     54.81      52.51 B       18  
  4 Collin, Olivia S    13 CR                     51.08      53.06 B       17  
  5 Day, Alyssa         13 AP                     51.86      54.20 B       16  
  6 Kakouras, Emily E   13 CR                     56.35      56.28 B       15  
  7 Holbrook, Megan V   13 OP                     59.88      58.13 B       14  
  8 McEvoy, Megan I     13 LN                   1:06.59    1:03.04 B       13  
 -- Cummings, Emma R    14 FH                     51.98         DQ        
 
Event 105  Men 15-16 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 28.49    7/1/1994 MATT McLEOD - HV                             
                35.73  G
                42.95  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Giraudeau, Micah T  16 Vast                   31.38      30.59 G       60  
  2 Vipperman, Drew     16 RM                     33.34      31.49 G       59  
  3 Harris, Matthew S   15 LN                     33.02      32.68 G       58  
  4 Brajdic, Daniel M   15 RM                     33.20      32.79 G       57  
  5 Russo, Dominic J    16 HH                     33.14      33.24 G       56  
  6 Murray iii, Doug W  16 HH                     33.08      33.28 G       55  
  7 Plaster, Chase J    15 RM                     34.96      34.16 G       54  
  8 Finucane, Kean J    16 LN                     35.25      34.62 G       53  
  9 Defalco, Joshua     15 SR                     36.50      35.38 G       52  
 10 Nguyen, Timmy       16 LN                     35.32      35.45 G       51  
 11 Kelly, Ryan J       16 CR                     36.33      35.56 G       50  
S - Division  
  1 Greer, Seth E       16 SG                     36.77      36.75 S       40  
  2 Moody, Kevin M      15 LN                     37.73      37.35 S       39  
  3 Cowher, Cole J      15 HH                     37.65      37.98 S       38  
  4 Cathcart, Wilby     16 OP                     39.91      39.57 S       37  
  5 Stockstill, Thomas  16 HH                     40.37      39.75 S       36  
  6 Vail, A J           15 LN                     39.53      40.26 S       35  
  7 Cathcart, Godfrey   16 OP                     40.37      40.31 S       34  
  8 Sortore, Daniel E   15 FH                     43.05      41.22 S       33  
  9 Caffrey, Matthew P  16 LN                     41.78      41.86 S       32  
B - Division  
  1 Shelor, Benjamin D  15 SG                     49.81      47.65 B       20  
  2 Anama, Matthew T    16 SG                     55.18      48.49 B       19  
  3 Walker-Cty, Lucky   15 RM                     45.97      49.62 B       18  
  4 Cook, Kevin N       15 SG                     56.68      56.50 B       17  
 
Event 106  Women 15-16 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 31.61   7/28/2012 Annie M Lane, VAST                           
                39.22  G
                47.14  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Cowher, Lauren D    16 HH                     33.30      33.33 G       60  
  2 Delaney, Hannah     16 SR                     36.41      36.12 G       59  
  3 Burton, Anna K      15 FH                     36.75      36.90 G       58  
  4 Olinger, Althea M   16 FH                     39.40      39.10 G       57  
S - Division  
  1 Heck, Emily D       16 RM                     39.05      39.44 S       40  
  2 King, Christen M    15 SG                     40.08      40.45 S       39  
  3 Taylor, Elizabeth   15 EL                     40.16      40.61 S       38  
  4 Kakouras, Martha M  16 CR                     41.09      41.46 S       37  
  5 Skaff, Logan        15 HH                     42.38      41.47 S       36  
  6 Day, Morgan N       15 LN                     42.79      41.63 S       35  
  7 Maness, Katherine   16 OP                     44.58      41.82 S       34  
  8 Freitas, Alisha     15 LN                     44.76      42.09 S       33  
  9 Habeeb, Kelsey G    15 SG                     43.58      43.64 S       32  
 10 Steinbach, Marilyn  16 RM                     46.36      43.71 S       31  
 11 Wilson, Emma C      15 OP                     43.34      43.85 S       30  
 12 James, Marley A     16 LN                     43.93      44.60 S       29  
 13 Lemire, Alina M     16 FH                     44.25      45.82 S       28  
 14 Crutchfield, Rache  15 LN                     47.89      46.88 S       27  
 -- Heffron, Rachel N   15 LN                     44.18         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Jones, Erin n       15 RM                     47.03      47.84 B       20  
  2 Owen-Cty, Alexis    15 RM                   1:02.68    1:01.75 B       19  
 
Event 107  Men 17-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 27.73    7/1/1996 MATT McLEOD - HV                             
                35.01  G
                42.08  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 McNally, Mac        18 HH                     31.21      30.20 G       60  
  2 Doughty, Matthew D  17 HH                     31.40      30.73 G       59  
  3 Ammen, Noah         17 FH                     31.76      30.95 G       58  
  4 Gibbs, Jacob B      17 CR                     31.59      30.97 G       57  
  5 Vaughn, Cameron S   18 CR                     32.31      31.40 G       56  
  6 Bui, Henry T        17 LN                     33.73      34.65 G       55  
S - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Tony        18 LN                     35.16      36.36 S       40  
  2 Thorum, Oliver E    17 LN                     38.38      37.34 S       39  
  3 Nicely, Chandler W  18 RM                     40.87      39.42 S       38  
  4 Carter, Zak         18 CR                     42.49      39.76 S       37  
  5 Barnett, Trevor     17 RM                     42.28      41.10 S       36  
B - Division  
  1 Eaton, RJ J         17 SG                     53.24      49.17 B       20  
 
Event 108  Women 17-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 31.00   7/26/2008 Kelsey L Holmgaard, NL   -VA                 
                38.98  G
                46.86  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Lane, Annie M       17 Vast                   31.97      31.14 G       60  
  2 Jones, Kelsey E     17 SR                     35.32      35.13 G       59  
  3 Patrick, Kylie E    17 HH                     36.45      36.48 G       58  
  4 Casola, Grace M     18 OP                     38.81      37.25 G       57  
  5 Podlecki, Nicole E  17 FH                     38.62      37.93 G       56  
  6 Blanchard, Kristen  18 RM                     41.00      38.12 G       55  
  7 Goad, Kaylee R      17 OP                     40.01      38.54 G       54  
S - Division  
  1 Jennings, Laura Ka  17 RM                     43.96      41.22 S       40  
  2 Zeigler, Elizabeth  17 LN                     40.30      41.56 S       39  
  3 Workowski, Julia A  17 AP                     37.94      42.11 S       38  
  4 Faber, Kara         18 RM                     41.14      42.38 S       37  
  5 Nanz, Lindsey C     17 CR                     48.07      44.91 S       36  
  6 Patterson, Libby    17 HH                     44.20      44.98 S       35  
B - Division  
  1 Williams, Madison   17 RM                     50.35      49.85 B       20  
 
Event 109  Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 26.88   7/24/2004 Christian J Lindberg, BB   -VA               
                35.01  G
                42.08  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Russo, Salvatore J  19 HH                     30.99      30.07 G       60  
  2 Tudor, Shane        19 HH                     31.42      30.10 G       59  
  3 Adams, Mark B       20 CR                     32.71      32.21 G       58  
  4 Okeyo, Obiero       20 LN                     32.55      32.65 G       57  
  5 Grove, Locher M     19 HH                     33.25      32.68 G       56  
  6 Pettygrove, Brian   19 HV                     34.37      34.01 G       55  
  7 Grove, Lucian Y     22 HH                     35.25      34.42 G       54  
S - Division  
  1 Stockstill, Andrew  19 HH                     36.80      37.57 S       40  
  2 Circeo, Justin M    19 LN                     39.14      38.02 S       39  
  3 Mercier, Mark R     19 LN                     39.68      38.68 S       38  
 
Event 110  Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 31.04   7/24/2010 Kelsey Holmguaard, OP   -VA                  
                38.98  G
                46.86  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Edsall, Kacy L      19 HH                     35.15      34.90 G       60  
  2 Van Kerckhove, Dan  23 HH                     38.70      36.16 G       59  
  3 Mercier, Melina R   20 LN                     38.30      37.58 G       58  
S - Division  
  1 Hanks, Sedona       20 OP                     46.67      44.97 S       40  
B - Division  
  1 Mcevoy, Katie P     19 LN                     48.03      46.88 B       20  
  2 Hickey, Caitlyn M   20 AP                     49.09      47.61 B       19  
 
Event 111  Men 25-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 28.14   7/28/2007 Dan C Summerlin, RC   -VA                    
                36.09  G
                41.14  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Bauman, Mark        27 CR                     31.16      29.33 G       60  
  2 Huray, Andrew       33 HH                     34.85      34.09 G       59  
  3 Henderson, Dave     32 FH                     33.68      34.11 G       58  
  4 Lisle, Jeremy       33 RM                     37.15      35.04 G       57  
S - Division  
  1 Nielsen, Ben        33 RM                     41.14      40.74 S       40  
  2 Selvey, Tom A       34 OP                     41.19      40.81 S       39  
B - Division  
  1 Santos, Gabriel     36 RM                   1:03.05      48.94 B       20  
  2 Keele, Bryan        32 SR                     59.24      52.18 B       19  
  3 Noell, Michael      36 LN                   1:00.96      54.95 B       18  
  4 Nichols, Michael    38 RM                   1:05.59    1:01.97 B       17  
 -- Angstadt-cty, Andy  27 RM                     46.06         DQ        
 
Event 112  Women 25-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 32.55   7/29/2006 Shannon M Summerlin, RC   -VA                
                42.59  G
                48.55  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Thorell, Kathleen   39 HV                     41.92      39.72 G       60  
  2 Murtaugh, Miranda   35 RM                     42.86      41.74 G       59  
  3 Miller, Sara        39 RM                     42.50      42.50 G       58  
S - Division  
  1 Hoopes, Shannon A   28 OP                     45.80      44.74 S       40  
  2 Bartlett, Sara      39 HV                     46.56      45.53 S       39  
  3 Clarke, Shannon     38 HV                     44.77      46.07 S       38  
  4 Ferris, Andrea      31 Vast                   48.74      48.37 S       37  
B - Division  
  1 Grant, Amy          37 HH                     50.07      49.36 B       20  
  2 Cox, Amy            37 SR                     54.07      51.92 B       19  
  3 Leggett, Amy        25 RM                     57.40      54.33 B       18  
 
Event 113  Men 40-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 29.77   7/28/2012 Dan C Summerlin, RC   -VA                    
                37.39  G
                42.62  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Sherman, Andrew     42 HH                     32.73      32.19 G       60  
  2 Gray, Michael       46 FH                     36.16      33.86 G       59  
  3 Smith, Trey         48 HH                     36.15      35.28 G       58  
  4 Calvert, Curtis L   42 SG                     38.03      36.10 G       57  
  5 Smith, Whitney F    46 HV                     36.63      36.66 G       56  
S - Division  
  1 Bauer, Daniel V     47 LN                     38.80      38.32 S       40  
  2 Pugh, Archie D      45 SG                     39.50      39.08 S       39  
  3 Jones, Chris k      43 RM                     39.44      39.14 S       38  
  4 Shenal, Brian       40 SG                     41.11      39.84 S       37  
  5 Skaff, Dinny        46 HH                     40.31      40.60 S       36  
  6 Fedison, Jim        40 CR                     40.90      40.63 S       35  
  7 Bleecker, Doug      46 RM                     40.03      40.70 S       34  
  8 Hagadorn, David     45 HV                     41.42      40.75 S       33  
  9 Wilson, Scott H     47 OP                     40.98      40.86 S       32  
 10 McCauley, Andrew F  43 SG                     42.91      41.40 S       31  
 11 Olinger, Kirk A     47 FH                     43.75      41.41 S       30  
B - Division  
  1 Henritze, Andy W    42 HH                     42.17      42.75 B       20  
  2 Lear, Scott         49 LN                     46.72      43.90 B       19  
  3 Crutchfield, Eric   43 LN                     45.60      44.00 B       18  
  4 Iademarco, Nick     45 SR                     45.59      44.35 B       17  
  5 Cooper, Jim N       48 RM                     51.34      44.48 B       16  
  6 Fraticelli, Tom D   41 SG                     47.68      45.71 B       15  
  7 Weed, Al C          46 HV                     55.40      46.52 B       14  
  8 McCarthy II, Jamie  43 HV                     48.34      47.62 B       13  
  9 Hoye, Jim R         42 AP                     50.77      51.61 B       12  
 10 Roakes, Chris R     44 EL                     55.71      52.42 B       11  
 -- Eller, Douglas K    49 SG                     48.63         DQ        
 -- Delaney, Russell    42 SR                     47.11         DQ        
 
Event 114  Women 40-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 33.97   7/28/2012 Laura A Whitlow, RC   -VA                    
                44.19  G
                50.38  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Eakin, Kimberly     44 HH                     40.06      37.66 G       60  
  2 O'Connor, Jennifer  44 Vast                   40.99      40.92 G       59  
  3 Sherman, Christy    41 HH                     42.67      41.04 G       58  
  4 Santos, Betsy       40 RM                     43.09      41.58 G       57  
  5 Ballou, Beth        49 HV                     44.20      42.67 G       56  
  6 Smith, Tracy G      45 HV                     42.12      42.90 G       55  
  7 Smith, Michelle L   42 HH                     44.05      43.16 G       54  
  8 Noftsinger, Mauree  41 SR                     45.41      43.65 G       53  
S - Division  
  1 Voekler, Susanne    44 RM                     43.58      44.43 S       40  
  2 Richardson, Tanya   47 SG                     46.39      44.50 S       39  
  3 Urquhart, Tina B    47 FH                     44.48      44.62 S       38  
  4 Van Der Linden, Ch  44 LN                     47.47      45.03 S       37  
  5 Zehringer, Jenny    45 HH                     49.29      45.09 S       36  
  6 Bleecker, Susan M   40 RM                     43.38      45.58 S       35  
  7 Bloodworth, Michel  44 SG                     45.04      45.90 S       34  
  8 King, Jenny         45 SG                     47.41      46.88 S       33  
  9 Loftin, Holly B     45 FH                     49.08      47.55 S       32  
 10 McNally, Sheryl     47 HH                     49.10      49.16 S       31  
 11 Williams, Kit L     48 RM                     49.70      49.47 S       30  
 12 Jearls, Kristie A   40 SG                     50.58      49.64 S       29  
 13 Kalafut, Jennifer   41 SR                     51.61      49.72 S       28  
 14 Finucane, Janni     48 LN                     50.87      49.93 S       27  
 15 Murdock-Thorum, Ca  49 LN                     50.93      50.20 S       26  
B - Division  
  1 Schreuders, Lenore  43 SG                     57.44      51.39 B       19.5
  1 Hoye, Chris M       40 AP                     53.01      51.39 B       19.5
  3 Edsall, Jodylee     48 HH                     50.67      51.54 B       18  
  4 Beddingfield, Joy   41 AP                     49.51      52.04 B       17  
  5 Brownmiller, Karen  45 SG                     59.92      58.13 B       16  
  6 Bocock, Lori        45 RM                   1:01.19      58.93 B       15  
  7 Lampros, Penny Lam  48 HH                   1:24.50    1:15.57 B       14  
 
Event 115  Men 50 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 32.08   7/27/2013 Jim D Reynolds, CR   -VA                     
                40.49  G
                46.16  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Reynolds, Jim D     53 CR                     34.16      32.08!G       60  
  2 Lawson, Rob         56 LN                     38.82      36.84 G       59  
  3 Urquhart, Matthew   50 FH                     41.17      37.21 G       58  
  4 Wingate, Greg G     52 CR                     37.72      37.85 G       57  
  5 Griffith, Morgan    55 SG                     41.86      40.44 G       56  
S - Division  
  1 Collin, Gary R      53 CR                     43.03      40.72 S       40  
  2 Keeley, Daniel J    52 LN                     40.89      41.44 S       39  
  3 Heffron, Tim        54 LN                     46.84      44.96 S       38  
  4 Doughty, Doug       61 HH                     49.97      46.05 S       37  
B - Division  
  1 Stockstill, Kurt R  50 HH                     47.00      46.21 B       20  
  2 Butts, Howard U     72 AP                     53.56      53.76 B       19  
  3 Ontiveros, Efren F  71 SG                   1:00.19    1:00.69 B       18  
 
Event 116  Women 50 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 41.26   7/28/2007 Mary R Delaney, RC   -VA                     
                50.29  G
                57.33  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Eggleston, Mary     59 OP                     43.69      43.20 G       60  
  2 Abbott, Patti L     50 SG                     44.44      43.90 G       59  
  3 Sortore, Ellen C    50 FH                     47.95      48.50 G       58  
  4 Bort, Tricia        51 HH                     52.15      49.35 G       57  
S - Division  
  1 Kemp, Donna B       52 LN                     54.08      52.70 S       40  
B - Division  
  1 Wilkes, Deidre      50 SG                   1:02.91    1:01.59 B       20  
  2 Gaskink, Maureen    70 HH                   1:03.72    1:01.83 B       19  
  3 Dubose, Peggy       64 AP                   1:07.82    1:09.27 B       18  
 
Event 117  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 52.87   7/28/2007 Jacob A Siar, FH   -VA                       
              1:10.61  G
              1:24.86  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Giraudeau, Joel G   12 Vast                   57.96      56.02 G       60  
      26.82   29.20                                                
  2 Vaughan, Timothy J  12 Vast                 1:04.23    1:01.76 G       59  
      29.53   32.23                                                
  3 Mroz-Roakes, Finn   11 EL                   1:02.86    1:01.96 G       58  
      29.30   32.66                                                
  4 Smith, Tyler E      12 HH                   1:04.72    1:04.18 G       57  
      31.28   32.90                                                
  5 John, jr, Kenyon K  12 RC                   1:03.54    1:04.30 G       56  
      30.12   34.18                                                
  6 Smith, Cade H       11 HH                   1:05.59    1:06.69 G       55  
  7 Bartlett, Hayes A   12 HV                   1:05.86    1:07.44 G       54  
      32.24   35.20                                                
  8 Gibbons, Sean       11 FH                   1:10.88    1:08.71 G       53  
      33.66   35.05                                                
  9 Belch, Matthew J    11 EL                   1:09.16    1:09.21 G       52  
      33.18   36.03                                                
 10 Goad, Nate L        12 OP                   1:11.38    1:09.41 G       51  
      33.64   35.77                                                
S - Division  
  1 Poole, Kevin F      11 EL                   1:14.27    1:12.60 S       40  
      34.61   37.99                                                
  2 Derolf, Riley P     12 SG                   1:16.85    1:13.85 S       39  
      35.06   38.79                                                
  3 Opperman, Mason I   12 OP                   1:13.64    1:13.95 S       38  
      35.04   38.91                                                
  4 Brabham, Nicholas   11 CR                   1:14.47    1:13.97 S       37  
      34.77   39.20                                                
  5 Westland, Kyle M    12 Vast                 1:13.94    1:14.69 S       36  
      34.77   39.92                                                
  6 Atkins, Caleb M     11 HV                   1:14.43    1:14.70 S       35  
      34.38   40.32                                                
  7 Conner, Hayden N    11 SG                   1:19.90    1:16.02 S       34  
      36.05   39.97                                                
  8 Bowman, Mark A      12 EL                   1:19.55    1:16.34 S       33  
      36.08   40.26                                                
  9 Finucane, Brendan   12 LN                   1:17.68    1:17.11 S       32  
      36.39   40.72                                                
 10 Finucane, Ronan M   11 LN                   1:17.77    1:17.13 S       31  
      37.74   39.39                                                
 11 Bleecker, John D    12 RM                   1:14.28    1:17.71 S       30  
 12 Collin, Hunter J    11 CR                   1:23.10    1:17.94 S       29  
      36.51   41.43                                                
 13 Baxley, Will W      11 RM                   1:18.49    1:18.94 S       28  
      37.96   40.98                                                
 14 Plichta, Gabe       12 RM                   1:19.42    1:19.16 S       27  
 15 Hagadorn, Jon B     11 HV                   1:22.05    1:19.89 S       26  
      39.21   40.68                                                
 16 Spangler, Ryan M    12 AP                   1:32.20    1:20.14 S       25  
      38.16   41.98                                                
 17 Lin, Michael        11 SR                   1:23.73    1:20.25 S       24  
      37.48   42.77                                                
 18 Boone, Baylor A     12 HH                   1:21.79    1:20.29 S       23  
      39.02   41.27                                                
 19 Newman, Scott C     12 RM                   1:17.59    1:21.20 S       22  
      35.91   45.29                                                
 20 Stockstill, John S  12 HH                   1:32.81    1:21.92 S       21  
      36.90   45.02                                                
 21 Dunnington, Patric  12 OP                   1:24.91    1:22.33 S      
      40.52   41.81                                                
 22 Austin, Reese R     12 AP                   1:30.41    1:22.46 S      
      39.74   42.72                                                
 23 Lucktong, Andrew    11 HH                   1:21.16    1:22.57 S      
      39.19   43.38                                                
 24 Mitchell, Reid T    11 EL                   1:22.47    1:23.50 S      
      15.00 1:08.50                                                
 25 Davidick, John P    12 RM                   1:29.68    1:24.54 S      
      38.86   45.68                                                
B - Division  
  1 Clark, Micah        12 Vast                 1:28.83    1:25.26 B       20  
  2 Loftin, Alex A      12 FH                   1:26.37    1:25.71 B       19  
      15.51 1:10.20                                                
  3 Meacham, Brett J    12 AP                   1:27.06    1:26.60 B       18  
      39.62   46.98                                                
  4 Johnson, Connor     11 Vast                 1:34.77    1:27.99 B       17  
      42.06   45.93                                                
  5 Shirah-Cty, Gabrie  11 RM                   1:35.77    1:28.11 B       16  
  6 Lively, Terry R     11 AP                   1:30.19    1:28.31 B       15  
      41.18   47.13                                                
  7 Pugh, Carson W      12 SG                   1:29.46    1:28.46 B       14  
      40.60   47.86                                                
  8 Workowski, Aaron Y  12 AP                   1:29.06    1:28.56 B       13  
      40.47   48.09                                                
  9 Robinson, Tristan   12 RM                   1:32.43    1:28.59 B       12  
      40.01   48.58                                                
 10 Taylor, Aiden L     12 EL                   1:29.77    1:28.74 B       11  
 11 Delaney, Samuel     11 SR                   1:24.09    1:28.90 B       10  
      41.89   47.01                                                
 12 Defalco, Luke       11 SR                   1:35.02    1:29.38 B        9  
      41.51   47.87                                                
 13 West, Brandon H     12 LN                   1:36.65    1:30.66 B        8  
      44.75   45.91                                                
 14 Thompson, Austin    12 HH                   1:32.16    1:31.67 B        7  
 15 Iademarco, Colten   11 SR                   1:38.14    1:31.72 B        6  
      40.80   50.92                                                
 16 Barkett, Abraham    12 AP                   1:30.39    1:32.04 B        5  
      42.84   49.20                                                
 17 Frazier, Jack W     12 FH                   1:44.36    1:34.11 B        4  
      43.75   50.36                                                
 18 Elmore, Will        12 FH                   1:38.98    1:35.49 B        3  
      43.63   51.86                                                
 19 Jones, Crews A      11 AP                   1:35.14    1:35.57 B        2  
 20 Marshall, Owen G    11 LP                   1:33.84    1:36.12 B        1  
      44.14   51.98                                                
 21 Fulton, Drew T      12 FH                   1:38.34    1:36.29 B      
      45.32   50.97                                                
 22 Ferris, Nathaniel   12 Vast                 1:45.30    1:40.27 B      
 23 Totty, Luke C       11 SG                   1:44.43    1:41.27 B      
      45.95   55.32                                                
 24 Gepitulan, David D  11 LN                   1:43.79    1:48.65 B      
 
Event 118  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 55.62    7/1/2000 JULIE SABLIK - SR                            
              1:11.02  G
              1:25.36  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Griffith, Carly S   11 SG                   1:05.52    1:01.85 G       60  
      29.55   32.30                                                
  2 Guilliams, Taylor   12 Vast                 1:04.18    1:03.59 G       59  
      30.82   32.77                                                
  3 Smith, Ryan M       12 HH                   1:03.29    1:04.99 G       58  
      31.38   33.61                                                
  4 Wheeler, Madilyn P  12 SG                   1:06.74    1:05.22 G       57  
      31.12   34.10                                                
  5 Jones, Kayla R      11 SR                   1:07.30    1:06.63 G       56  
      32.22   34.41                                                
  6 Brownmiller, Sarah  12 SG                   1:08.44    1:06.80 G       55  
      32.33   34.47                                                
  7 Heffron, Mary E     11 LN                   1:05.96    1:06.85 G       54  
      31.94   34.91                                                
S - Division  
  1 Rose, Caroline      12 CR                   1:12.32    1:13.21 S       40  
      32.52   40.69                                                
  2 Overbay, Emily      11 AP                   1:20.23    1:15.30 S       39  
      36.15   39.15                                                
  3 Davis, Liah M       11 Vast                 1:19.89    1:16.74 S       38  
      37.20   39.54                                                
  4 Peery, Colleen A    11 LP                   1:18.60    1:16.76 S       37  
      37.97   38.79                                                
  5 Pendleton, Teagan   12 SG                   1:16.99    1:17.51 S       36  
      35.17   42.34                                                
  6 Eller, Adalynn C    12 SG                   1:18.95    1:17.52 S       35  
      36.04   41.48                                                
  7 Hoff, Riley M       12 RC                   1:21.77    1:18.13 S       34  
      36.45   41.68                                                
  8 James, Sandy        12 SG                   1:20.48    1:18.92 S       33  
      37.41   41.51                                                
  9 Fentress, Casey B   12 FH                   1:23.18    1:19.91 S       32  
      37.53   42.38                                                
 10 Van der Linden, An  11 LN                   1:24.59    1:20.14 S       31  
      37.94   42.20                                                
 11 Williams, Katharin  11 RM                   1:20.66    1:20.22 S       30  
      38.67   41.55                                                
 12 Norris, Cameryn K   12 SG                   1:22.01    1:20.44 S       29  
      38.08   42.36                                                
 13 Parrish, Maddison   11 SG                   1:28.60    1:23.11 S       28  
      41.05   42.06                                                
 14 Onuma, Emiri        11 HH                   1:22.85    1:23.59 S       27  
      41.08   42.51                                                
 15 Worrell, Amanda S   12 OP                   1:24.26    1:24.01 S       26  
      38.89   45.12                                                
 16 Hunter, Bevin Y     12 FH                   1:29.37    1:24.77 S       25  
      38.76   46.01                                                
 17 Plaster, Chelie     11 RM                   1:29.01    1:25.07 S       24  
      40.88   44.19                                                
 18 Bocock, Skylar M    12 RM                   1:21.49    1:25.22 S       23  
      40.05   45.17                                                
B - Division  
  1 Hilovsky, Sydeny L  11 FH                   1:28.87    1:26.48 B       20  
      41.00   45.48                                                
  2 Grove, Hannah       11 Vast                 1:28.47    1:26.87 B       19  
      40.64   46.23                                                
  3 Kline, Erin K       12 RM                   1:28.48    1:27.00 B       18  
      39.39   47.61                                                
  4 Steffan, Haley P    11 SG                   1:29.39    1:27.53 B       17  
      40.14   47.39                                                
  5 Hicks, Meredith L   11 SG                   1:27.63    1:27.98 B       16  
      40.28   47.70                                                
  6 Altizer, Abby L     12 HH                   1:27.00    1:28.37 B       15  
      37.46   50.91                                                
  7 Wilson, Caroline G  11 OP                   1:32.55    1:30.72 B       14  
      42.60   48.12                                                
  8 Withers, Megan      12 LN                     39.91    1:31.12 B       13  
      42.74   48.38                                                
  9 Morgan, Claudia E   11 HH                   1:42.35    1:35.48 B       12  
 10 Smith, Kenzie       11 SG                   1:36.69    1:35.49 B       11  
 11 Harry, Kathryn P    12 RM                   1:45.82    1:35.76 B       10  
 12 Acker, Holly C      11 RM                   1:41.44    1:36.28 B        9  
      17.64 1:18.64                                                
 13 Brodrecht, Mackenz  11 SG                   1:38.74    1:36.31 B        8  
      44.37   51.94                                                
 14 Georgakopoulos, Ch  12 LP                   1:43.51    1:36.49 B        7  
      44.02   52.47                                                
 15 Peters, Carrie J    11 SG                   1:45.78    1:37.00 B        6  
      42.96   54.04                                                
 16 Murano, Emily T     11 LN                   1:40.21    1:41.02 B        5  
      45.05   55.97                                                
 17 Lilley, Addison R   12 HH                   1:42.35    1:45.72 B        4  
 18 Beirne, Olivia G    11 RM                   1:44.65    1:48.54 B        3  
      51.21   57.33                                                
 19 Woldman, Ashlee M   11 RM                   1:42.84    1:49.41 B        2  
      48.69 1:00.72                                                
 20 Laughlin, Regan R   11 SG                   1:43.99    1:52.42 B        1  
      49.51 1:02.91                                                
 
Event 119  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 50.63   7/23/2005 Evan M Gregg, BA   -VA                       
              1:04.68  G
              1:17.74  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Giraudeau, Luke P   14 Vast                   55.96      52.76 G       60  
      25.77   26.99                                                
  2 Russo, Angelo J     14 HH                     54.97      54.57 G       59  
      26.16   28.41                                                
  3 Finucane, Aidan T   14 LN                     55.29      56.11 G       58  
      26.91   29.20                                                
  4 Gray, Jackson W     14 FH                     58.21      57.54 G       57  
      27.52   30.02                                                
  5 Bowery, Jake C      14 HH                   1:00.11      58.47 G       56  
      28.48   29.99                                                
  6 Jearls, James C     14 SG                     58.95      58.61 G       55  
      28.35   30.26                                                
  7 Shenal, Benjamin B  13 SG                   1:00.54    1:00.61 G       54  
      28.51   32.10                                                
  8 Brown, Christopher  14 LN                   1:05.96    1:03.74 G       53  
      31.36   32.38                                                
  9 Davidick, Jacob T   14 RM                   1:05.68    1:04.05 G       52  
      30.59   33.46                                                
S - Division  
  1 Sherman, Jack       13 HH                   1:04.13    1:05.39 S       40  
      31.08   34.31                                                
  2 Snow, Garren M      13 SG                   1:08.96    1:06.31 S       39  
      30.67   35.64                                                
  3 Lin, Andrew         13 SR                   1:07.68    1:06.80 S       38  
      31.46   35.34                                                
  4 Fentress, Corbin A  14 FH                   1:07.68    1:07.32 S       37  
      32.21   35.11                                                
  5 Crutchfield, Max    13 LN                   1:06.68    1:07.59 S       36  
      32.46   35.13                                                
  6 Carter, Jacob A     13 CR                   1:11.03    1:08.32 S       35  
      32.69   35.63                                                
  7 Barker, Jake J      14 RM                   1:08.87    1:08.40 S       34  
      31.79   36.61                                                
  8 Bergman, Jared      14 RM                   1:21.69    1:09.82 S       33  
      29.41   40.41                                                
  9 Petzen, Conner      14 SR                   1:11.69    1:10.46 S       32  
      31.52   38.94                                                
 10 Ballou, Cole        13 HV                   1:06.84    1:10.84 S       31  
      33.19   37.65                                                
 11 Olinger, Aaron M    14 FH                   1:18.81    1:11.04 S       30  
      33.65   37.39                                                
 12 Brodrecht, Garrett  13 SG                   1:14.44    1:11.12 S       29  
      33.14   37.98                                                
 13 Anama, Alex N       14 SG                   1:17.65    1:11.23 S       28  
      33.71   37.52                                                
 14 Carter, Jeremiah A  13 CR                   1:12.63    1:11.31 S       27  
      35.26   36.05                                                
 15 Holmgaard, Isaac    14 RM                   1:11.27    1:11.63 S       26  
      34.32   37.31                                                
 16 Glowczynski, Spenc  13 EL                   1:14.41    1:13.54 S       25  
      34.68   38.86                                                
 17 Smith, Evan         13 LN                   1:13.07    1:15.50 S       24  
 18 Marshall, Riley A   14 LP                   1:16.70    1:16.16 S       23  
      35.94   40.22                                                
B - Division  
  1 Blanchard, Benjami  13 RM                   1:33.04    1:27.04 B       20  
      38.02   49.02                                                
  2 Murano, Jarrett M   13 LN                   1:32.47    1:29.77 B       19  
      41.16   48.61                                                
 
Event 120  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 53.11   7/20/2002 JULIE A SABLIK, SR-VA                        
              1:10.09  G
              1:24.24  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Kulp, Natalie K     14 RC                     58.73      57.11 G       60  
      27.54   29.57                                                
  2 Lawson, Alexandra   14 FH                   1:01.13    1:00.33 G       59  
      29.14   31.19                                                
  3 Elmore, Anna        14 FH                   1:02.84    1:00.78 G       58  
      29.20   31.58                                                
  4 Pufko, Kate m       13 OP                   1:04.21    1:01.02 G       57  
      29.56   31.46                                                
  5 Wheeler, Cassaundr  14 SG                   1:02.94    1:01.75 G       56  
      29.60   32.15                                                
  6 Mccauley, Jaklyn D  13 SG                   1:06.14    1:03.91 G       55  
      30.45   33.46                                                
  7 Schneider, Laura M  13 Vast                 1:04.25    1:04.24 G       54  
      30.51   33.73                                                
  8 Landolt, Grace A    13 OP                   1:07.14    1:04.46 G       53  
      31.26   33.20                                                
  9 Van der Linden, Je  14 LN                   1:06.88    1:04.88 G       52  
      31.18   33.70                                                
 10 Greer, Abbey M      14 SG                   1:09.21    1:06.06 G       51  
      31.66   34.40                                                
 11 Thompson, Abbie A   13 SG                   1:04.49    1:06.86 G       50  
      31.51   35.35                                                
S - Division  
  1 Lodico, Stephanie   13 LN                   1:11.29    1:10.70 S       40  
      33.63   37.07                                                
  2 Fentress, Annie E   14 FH                   1:10.79    1:11.34 S       39  
      32.76   38.58                                                
  3 Pugh, Ashlyn M      14 SG                   1:13.50    1:12.17 S       38  
      33.34   38.83                                                
  4 Grim, Blair E       14 LP                   1:12.37    1:12.76 S       37  
      34.81   37.95                                                
  5 Lawson, Madeleine   14 LN                   1:13.79    1:14.46 S       36  
      34.89   39.57                                                
  6 Cooper, Allison R   14 RM                   1:15.87    1:15.26 S       35  
      34.00   41.26                                                
  7 Zeigler, Hannah M   14 LN                   1:14.79    1:15.55 S       34  
      36.30   39.25                                                
  8 Crawford, Abigail   13 SG                   1:15.23    1:16.14 S       33  
      35.89   40.25                                                
  9 Thompson, Savannah  14 HH                   1:19.23    1:18.66 S       32  
      36.49   42.17                                                
 10 Broom, Morgan H     14 HH                   1:16.91    1:18.81 S       31  
      37.36   41.45                                                
 11 Keeley, Clara C     13 AP                   1:22.99    1:20.68 S       30  
      36.53   44.15                                                
 12 Murano, Casey E     14 LN                   1:23.12    1:20.74 S       29  
      36.37   44.37                                                
 13 Peery, Kendra M     13 LP                   1:20.34    1:20.87 S       28  
      37.51   43.36                                                
 14 Delaney, Rachel     13 SR                   1:20.37    1:21.09 S       27  
      38.81   42.28                                                
 15 Markham, Abby E     13 SG                   1:31.82    1:21.25 S       26  
      37.51   43.74                                                
 16 Bryan, Emily A      13 LP                   1:30.64    1:21.95 S       25  
      37.73   44.22                                                
 17 Hickey, Brigid P    13 AP                   1:25.10    1:23.11 S       24  
      39.79   43.32                                                
 18 Ugochukwu-Cty, Chi  14 RM                   1:30.00    1:23.47 S       23  
      39.61   43.86                                                
B - Division  
  1 Arthur, Bailey      13 RM                   1:28.15    1:24.94 B       20  
      38.60   46.34                                                
  2 Dooley, Sarah E     13 OP                   1:30.24    1:25.37 B       19  
      39.26   46.11                                                
  3 McEvoy, Megan I     13 LN                   1:30.49    1:27.03 B       18  
      41.48   45.55                                                
  4 Loftin, Gwyn G      14 FH                   1:30.68    1:27.90 B       17  
      40.70   47.20                                                
  5 Voekler, Trista     13 RM                   1:31.68    1:30.86 B       16  
  6 Day, Alyssa         13 AP                   1:34.87    1:31.12 B       15  
  7 Collin, Olivia S    13 CR                   1:32.54    1:33.00 B       14  
      44.03   48.97                                                
  8 Kline, Kaleigh E    14 RM                   1:34.84    1:35.55 B       13  
      42.71   52.84                                                
 
Event 121  Men 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 49.31   7/20/2002 JACOB E BOVA, SR-VA                          
              1:02.18  G
              1:14.74  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Poole, Bo C         15 EL                     53.00      51.28 G       60  
  2 Vipperman, Drew     16 RM                     53.50      52.81 G       59  
  3 Giraudeau, Micah T  16 Vast                   53.81      53.00 G       58  
      25.61   27.39                                                
  4 Murray iii, Doug W  16 HH                     58.06      56.77 G       57  
      26.62   30.15                                                
  5 Russo, Dominic J    16 HH                     59.31      57.02 G       56  
      27.11   29.91                                                
  6 McCauley, Connor E  16 SG                     59.91      57.29 G       55  
      27.32   29.97                                                
  7 Vail, A J           15 LN                   1:00.06    1:00.13 G       54  
      28.60   31.53                                                
  8 Greer, Seth E       16 SG                     59.32    1:00.21 G       53  
      28.08   32.13                                                
  9 Plaster, Chase J    15 RM                   1:02.04    1:00.48 G       52  
      28.47   32.01                                                
S - Division  
  1 Moody, Kevin M      15 LN                   1:03.13    1:03.24 S       40  
      29.16   34.08                                                
  2 Brownmiller, Sam    15 SG                   1:04.07    1:03.61 S       39  
      30.38   33.23                                                
  3 Finucane, Kean J    16 LN                   1:06.12    1:04.67 S       38  
      30.41   34.26                                                
  4 Stockstill, Thomas  16 HH                   1:08.01    1:04.77 S       37  
      30.68   34.09                                                
  5 Anama, Matthew T    16 SG                   1:12.34    1:06.81 S       36  
      31.14   35.67                                                
  6 Cathcart, Godfrey   16 OP                   1:11.10    1:10.67 S       35  
      32.39   38.28                                                
  7 Shelor, Benjamin D  15 SG                   1:13.50    1:12.88 S       34  
      31.30   41.58                                                
B - Division  
  1 Walker-Cty, Lucky   15 RM                   1:17.48    1:14.88 B       20  
      36.01   38.87                                                
 
Event 122  Women 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 52.80   7/20/2002 CLARE J WOODALL-GAINEY, VS - VA              
              1:08.42  G
              1:22.24  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Stanley, Olivia L   15 EL                   1:02.23      55.85 G       60  
      27.03   28.82                                                
  2 Privott, Caitlin    16 HH                     58.18      56.45 G       59  
      27.38   29.07                                                
  3 Delaney, Hannah     16 SR                   1:01.14    1:00.35 G       58  
      28.38   31.97                                                
  4 Hamilton, Lindsei   16 SR                   1:03.40    1:01.07 G       57  
      29.69   31.38                                                
  5 Munson, Katie L     15 SR                   1:04.09    1:02.72 G       56  
      30.23   32.49                                                
  6 Burton, Anna K      15 FH                   1:02.68    1:03.46 G       55  
      30.55   32.91                                                
  7 King, Christen M    15 SG                   1:10.27    1:07.89 G       54  
      31.94   35.95                                                
  8 Keeley, Kate M      16 LN                   1:10.28    1:08.35 G       53  
      32.18   36.17                                                
S - Division  
  1 Maness, Katherine   16 OP                   1:12.68    1:09.04 S       40  
      33.78   35.26                                                
  2 Taylor, Elizabeth   15 EL                   1:08.32    1:09.13 S       39  
      33.14   35.99                                                
  3 Milan, Casey A      15 FH                   1:11.40    1:09.46 S       38  
      33.01   36.45                                                
  4 Day, Morgan N       15 LN                   1:14.68    1:12.21 S       37  
      32.49   39.72                                                
  5 Crutchfield, Rache  15 LN                   1:12.67    1:12.66 S       36  
      34.24   38.42                                                
  6 Wilson, Emma C      15 OP                   1:15.82    1:13.06 S       35  
      34.74   38.32                                                
  7 Steinbach, Marilyn  16 RM                   1:15.89    1:13.36 S       34  
      34.46   38.90                                                
  8 Freitas, Alisha     15 LN                   1:17.78    1:14.78 S       33  
      35.66   39.12                                                
  9 Heffron, Rachel N   15 LN                   1:16.33    1:16.37 S       32  
      34.29   42.08                                                
 10 James, Marley A     16 LN                   1:18.86    1:17.08 S       31  
      36.77   40.31                                                
 11 Jones, Erin n       15 RM                   1:16.95    1:17.70 S       30  
      36.21   41.49                                                
 12 Creamer, Aimee R    16 RM                   1:16.40    1:18.29 S       29  
      36.11   42.18                                                
 13 Habeeb, Kelsey G    15 SG                   1:22.73    1:20.64 S       28  
      37.28   43.36                                                
 
Event 123  Men 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 47.80   7/28/2012 Lucas W Otruba, HV   -VA                     
              1:00.41  G
              1:12.61  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Otruba, Lucas W     18 HV                     49.69      48.61 G       60  
      23.80   24.81                                                
  2 McNally, Mac        18 HH                     51.41      49.65 G       59  
      23.94   25.71                                                
  3 Gibbs, Jacob B      17 CR                     51.94      50.25 G       58  
      24.14   26.11                                                
  4 Stick, Josh A       17 SG                     55.27      51.53 G       57  
      24.52   27.01                                                
  5 Vaughn, Cameron S   18 CR                     55.05      52.48 G       56  
      24.83   27.65                                                
  6 Moles, Luke M       17 SR                     57.96      57.46 G       55  
      26.62   30.84                                                
  7 Largen, Colman J    18 LN                     58.54      59.01 G       54  
      27.75   31.26                                                
  8 Bui, Henry T        17 LN                     59.10      59.77 G       53  
      27.69   32.08                                                
  9 Nguyen, Tony        18 LN                   1:01.47      59.98 G       52  
      28.34   31.64                                                
S - Division  
  1 Nicely, Chandler W  18 RM                   1:04.24    1:01.81 S       40  
      29.15   32.66                                                
  2 Thorum, Oliver E    17 LN                   1:07.38    1:02.09 S       39  
      29.87   32.22                                                
  3 Lodico, Robert J    18 LN                   1:04.68    1:03.10 S       38  
      29.28   33.82                                                
  4 Carter, Zak         18 CR                   1:14.27    1:10.33 S       37  
      31.96   38.37                                                
B - Division  
  1 Barnett, Trevor     17 RM                   1:24.86    1:21.55 B       20  
 
Event 124  Women 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 52.48   7/23/2005 Julie A Sablik, SR   -VA                     
              1:07.49  G
              1:21.11  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Lane, Annie M       17 Vast                   53.61      53.85 G       60  
      26.11   27.74                                                
  2 Heck, Courtney O    17 RM                   1:00.73      59.23 G       59  
      28.43   30.80                                                
  3 Jones, Kelsey E     17 SR                   1:00.68      59.61 G       58  
      28.62   30.99                                                
  4 Patrick, Kylie E    17 HH                   1:02.62    1:03.06 G       57  
      29.19   33.87                                                
  5 Casola, Grace M     18 OP                   1:06.93    1:04.89 G       56  
      30.80   34.09                                                
  6 Podlecki, Nicole E  17 FH                   1:06.14    1:05.63 G       55  
      31.08   34.55                                                
  7 Blanchard, Kristen  18 RM                   1:06.32    1:05.66 G       54  
      30.29   35.37                                                
  8 Barkett, Anne Chap  17 AP                   1:06.45    1:07.37 G       53  
      32.38   34.99                                                
S - Division  
  1 Zeigler, Elizabeth  17 LN                   1:09.56    1:08.71 S       40  
      33.38   35.33                                                
  2 Workowski, Julia A  17 AP                   1:14.73    1:11.02 S       39  
      33.37   37.65                                                
  3 Jennings, Laura Ka  17 RM                   1:30.39    1:11.25 S       38  
      33.79   37.46                                                
  4 Patterson, Libby    17 HH                   1:20.03    1:20.94 S       37  
      35.33   45.61                                                
 
Event 125  Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 47.00    7/1/1997 DANIEL S PHILLIPS - OP                       
              1:00.41  G
              1:12.61  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Tudor, Shane        19 HH                     51.49      49.06 G       60  
      23.28   25.78                                                
  2 Adams, Mark B       20 CR                     53.93      52.56 G       59  
      24.63   27.93                                                
  3 Otruba, Dylan Z     20 HV                     54.24      53.44 G       58  
      25.25   28.19                                                
  4 Pettygrove, Brian   19 HV                     56.88      55.42 G       57  
      26.83   28.59                                                
  5 Carr, Nick W        20 OP                   1:02.61      56.90 G       56  
      26.96   29.94                                                
  6 Grove, Locher M     19 HH                     59.36      57.45 G       55  
      26.89   30.56                                                
S - Division  
  1 Mercier, Mark R     19 LN                   1:05.59    1:02.29 S       40  
      29.70   32.59                                                
  2 Stockstill, Andrew  19 HH                   1:09.85    1:06.78 S       39  
      31.62   35.16                                                
 
Event 126  Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 55.13    7/1/1994 ASHLEY ROE - RC                              
              1:07.49  G
              1:21.11  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Gray, Lauren        20 HV                     58.32      58.02 G       60  
      28.00   30.02                                                
  2 Van Kerckhove, Dan  23 HH                   1:13.08    1:04.45 G       59  
      30.29   34.16                                                
  3 Mercier, Melina R   20 LN                   1:08.41    1:05.55 G       58  
      30.94   34.61                                                
S - Division  
  1 Hickey, Caitlyn M   20 AP                   1:20.49    1:16.94 S       40  
      36.32   40.62                                                
  2 Preas, Caroline E   19 FH                   1:15.89    1:17.68 S       39  
      34.00   43.68                                                
  3 Mcevoy, Katie P     19 LN                   1:21.41    1:19.99 S       38  
  4 Hanks, Sedona       20 OP                   1:17.48    1:20.35 S       37  
      37.10   43.25                                                
 
Event 127  Men 25-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 46.95    7/1/2000 DAN SUMMERLIN - HH                           
              1:02.49  G
              1:11.24  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Bauman, Mark        27 CR                     54.27      53.26 G       60  
      24.88   28.38                                                
  2 Henderson, Dave     32 FH                     57.61      57.25 G       59  
      27.72   29.53                                                
  3 Huray, Andrew       33 HH                   1:00.21      59.13 G       58  
      28.31   30.82                                                
S - Division  
  1 Lisle, Jeremy       33 RM                   1:08.04    1:02.65 S       40  
      29.41   33.24                                                
  2 Selvey, Tom A       34 OP                   1:15.91    1:11.04 S       39  
      33.06   37.98                                                
B - Division  
  1 Nichols, Michael    38 RM                   1:19.84    1:22.69 B       20  
      38.75   43.94                                                
  2 Noell, Michael      36 LN                   1:39.53    1:24.98 B       19  
      37.96   47.02                                                
  3 Angstadt-cty, Andy  27 RM                   1:45.46    1:26.39 B       18  
      38.26   48.13                                                
  4 Santos, Gabriel     36 RM                   1:54.62    1:27.27 B       17  
      37.07   50.20                                                
 
Event 128  Women 25-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 55.79   7/28/2007 Jamie L Spradlin, FH   -VA                   
              1:12.19  G
              1:23.02  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Safrit, Ashley      29 AP                   1:10.58    1:07.02 G       60  
      31.65   35.37                                                
  2 Thorell, Kathleen   39 HV                   1:16.05    1:09.78 G       59  
      33.02   36.76                                                
  3 Horn, Whitney       27 RC                   1:15.56    1:10.18 G       58  
      32.78   37.40                                                
S - Division  
  1 Clarke, Shannon     38 HV                   1:18.23    1:17.88 S       40  
      36.38   41.50                                                
  2 Morgiewicz, Kerry   37 LN                   1:18.33    1:18.12 S       39  
      37.31   40.81                                                
B - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Sara      39 HV                   1:25.05    1:23.23 B       20  
      40.12   43.11                                                
  2 Hodge, Chrissy A    33 RM                   1:20.30    1:24.04 B       19  
      38.90   45.14                                                
  3 Ferris, Andrea      31 Vast                 1:26.18    1:26.26 B       18  
      38.82   47.44                                                
  4 Leggett, Amy        25 RM                   1:29.94    1:27.21 B       17  
      41.14   46.07                                                
 
Event 129  Men 40-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 49.22    7/1/1999 LOUIS TUDOR - LD                             
              1:04.09  G
              1:13.06  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Sherman, Andrew     42 HH                     57.31      56.96 G       60  
      27.36   29.60                                                
  2 Dunnington, Ed      43 OP                   1:02.95    1:00.54 G       59  
      28.20   32.34                                                
  3 Smith, Trey         48 HH                   1:02.33    1:03.17 G       58  
      30.60   32.57                                                
S - Division  
  1 Smith, Whitney F    46 HV                   1:05.43    1:05.13 S       40  
      30.93   34.20                                                
  2 Shenal, Brian       40 SG                   1:06.74    1:06.08 S       39  
      31.26   34.82                                                
  3 Birdlebough, Bill   42 SG                   1:10.10    1:08.23 S       38  
      30.49   37.74                                                
  4 Pugh, Archie D      45 SG                   1:13.35    1:08.67 S       36.5
      31.87   36.80                                                
  4 Fedison, Jim        40 CR                   1:11.58    1:08.67 S       36.5
      31.10   37.57                                                
  6 Jones, Chris k      43 RM                   1:11.40    1:09.94 S       35  
      33.03   36.91                                                
  7 Jones, William T    40 AP                   1:11.50    1:10.52 S       34  
      31.04   39.48                                                
B - Division  
  1 Wilson, Scott H     47 OP                   1:18.72    1:13.45 B       20  
      34.02   39.43                                                
  2 Cooper, Jim N       48 RM                   1:20.72    1:15.26 B       19  
      33.80   41.46                                                
  3 Crutchfield, Eric   43 LN                   1:25.19    1:16.32 B       18  
      34.68   41.64                                                
  4 Iademarco, Nick     45 SR                   1:23.45    1:17.63 B       17  
      36.85   40.78                                                
  5 Fraticelli, Tom D   41 SG                   1:24.43    1:21.57 B       16  
      38.62   42.95                                                
  6 McCarthy II, Jamie  43 HV                   1:31.07    1:27.95 B       15  
      37.45   50.50                                                
  7 Weed, Al C          46 HV                   1:41.34    1:30.60 B       14  
      41.08   49.52                                                
  8 Delaney, Russell    42 SR                   1:40.43    1:34.30 B       13  
      44.63   49.67                                                
  9 Hoye, Jim R         42 AP                   1:39.77    1:35.13 B       12  
      45.66   49.47                                                
 10 Eller, Douglas K    49 SG                   1:33.90    1:42.08 B       11  
 11 Bamford, Sherman    48 SR                   1:35.12    1:42.58 B       10  
      44.22   58.36                                                
 
Event 130  Women 40-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 55.66   7/28/2012 Annette W Patterson, HH   -VA                
              1:13.59  G
              1:24.63  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Eakin, Kimberly     44 HH                   1:10.39    1:05.51 G       60  
      31.43   34.08                                                
  2 Sherman, Christy    41 HH                   1:13.99    1:10.20 G       59  
      33.84   36.36                                                
  3 Noftsinger, Mauree  41 SR                   1:16.26    1:11.20 G       58  
      33.45   37.75                                                
  4 O'Connor, Jennifer  44 Vast                 1:17.36    1:13.38 G       57  
      34.36   39.02                                                
S - Division  
  1 Kalafut, Jennifer   41 SR                   1:15.57    1:13.98 S       40  
      34.60   39.38                                                
  2 Bloodworth, Michel  44 SG                   1:13.45    1:14.36 S       39  
      34.50   39.86                                                
  3 Bleecker, Susan M   40 RM                   1:14.58    1:15.28 S       38  
      36.65   38.63                                                
  4 Voekler, Susanne    44 RM                   1:17.23    1:16.59 S       37  
      36.53   40.06                                                
  5 Smith, Michelle L   42 HH                   1:18.41    1:17.14 S       36  
      35.77   41.37                                                
  6 Jearls, Kristie A   40 SG                   1:23.72    1:23.18 S       35  
      40.01   43.17                                                
B - Division  
  1 Zehringer, Jenny    45 HH                   1:33.69    1:25.58 B       20  
      39.45   46.13                                                
  2 King, Jenny         45 SG                   1:26.50    1:26.70 B       19  
      40.39   46.31                                                
  3 Loftin, Holly B     45 FH                   1:39.13    1:31.62 B       18  
      43.77   47.85                                                
  4 Zillioux, Susan T   49 LN                   1:33.05    1:32.20 B       17  
      44.42   47.78                                                
  5 Finucane, Janni     48 LN                   1:35.68    1:33.27 B       16  
      42.26   51.01                                                
  6 Heffron, Lisa M     46 LN                   1:36.76    1:34.40 B       15  
      43.61   50.79                                                
  7 Hoye, Chris M       40 AP                   1:45.39    1:36.64 B       14  
      44.67   51.97                                                
  8 Schreuders, Lenore  43 SG                   1:52.23    1:46.94 B       13  
      48.18   58.76                                                
  9 Murdock-Thorum, Ca  49 LN                   1:47.03    1:46.95 B       12  
      46.18 1:00.77                                                
 10 Urquhart, Tina B    47 FH                   1:58.28    1:53.45 B       11  
      52.57 1:00.88                                                
 
Event 131  Men 50 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 57.48   7/28/2012 Louis Tudor, HH   -VA                        
              1:09.49  G
              1:19.22  S
                   --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Hughes, Frank       54 EL                   1:00.36    1:00.35 G       60  
      28.54   31.81                                                
  2 Reynolds, Jim D     53 CR                   1:02.63    1:01.32 G       59  
      29.24   32.08                                                
  3 Lawson, Rob         56 LN                   1:05.61    1:02.12 G       58  
      30.45   31.67                                                
  4 Tucker, Chris       57 SG                   1:04.49    1:03.13 G       57  
      29.48   33.65                                                
  5 Griffith, Morgan    55 SG                   1:09.37    1:04.25 G       56  
      30.04   34.21                                                
  6 Urquhart, Matthew   50 FH                   1:03.82    1:04.98 G       55  
      31.76   33.22                                                
  7 Wingate, Greg G     52 CR                   1:12.03    1:09.48 G       54  
      32.92   36.56                                                
S - Division  
  1 Collin, Gary R      53 CR                   1:13.72    1:09.73 S       40  
  2 Ballou, Robert      51 HV                   1:11.52    1:10.77 S       39  
      32.32   38.45                                                
  3 Stoneking, Clinton  53 OP                   1:14.42    1:14.79 S       38  
      35.16   39.63                                                
  4 Heffron, Tim        54 LN                   1:22.52    1:16.65 S       37  
      34.12   42.53                                                
B - Division  
  1 Stockstill, Kurt R  50 HH                   1:22.50    1:19.72 B       20  
      36.26   43.46                                                
  2 Doughty, Doug       61 HH                   1:26.32    1:21.26 B       19  
      39.55   41.71                                                
  3 Ontiveros, Efren F  71 SG                   1:53.91    1:45.86 B       18  
      49.13   56.73                                                
  4 Butts, Howard U     72 AP                   2:08.41    2:03.38 B       17  
      57.46 1:05.92                                                
 
Event 132  Women 50 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
         C/C: ! 1:03.07   7/27/2013 Jenny M Kellinger, FH   -VA                
                1:23.69  G
                1:36.24  S
                     --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
G - Division  
  1 Kellinger, Jenny M  50 FH                   1:07.22    1:03.07!G       60  
      29.70   33.37                                                
  2 Eggleston, Mary     59 OP                   1:18.88    1:17.00 G       59  
      36.94   40.06                                                
  3 Nanz, Sharon L      53 CR                   1:18.80    1:17.66 G       58  
      37.07   40.59                                                
S - Division  
  1 Bort, Tricia        51 HH                   1:32.83    1:28.51 S       40  
      40.25   48.26                                                
  2 Abbott, Patti L     50 SG                   1:43.44    1:34.35 S       39  
      40.81   53.54                                                
B - Division  
  1 Wilkes, Deidre      50 SG                   1:56.17    1:55.65 B       20  
      52.65 1:03.00                                                
  2 Gaskink, Maureen    70 HH                   2:02.34    1:56.20 B       19  
      47.52 1:08.68                                                
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 132                    
 
  1. Hunting Hills                   17358.5   2. Stonegate                         17010
  3. Read Mountain                   14018.5   4. Our Lady OF Nazareth            11470.5
  5. Forest Hills                     8600.5   6. Olympic Park                       7693
  7. Spring Run                         7128   8. Elks Lodge                         6773
  9. Hidden Valley                    6420.5  10. Ashley Plantation                6105.5
 11. Vinton Swim Teams                5681.5  12. Roanoke Country Club             5256.5
 13. Castle Rock                        4839  14. Limestone Park                     1128
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 132                   
 
  1. Stonegate                          8839   2. Read Mountain                    8072.5
  3. Hunting Hills                    7262.5   4. Forest Hills                     5251.5
  5. Our Lady OF Nazareth               4784   6. Ashley Plantation                4382.5
  7. Spring Run                         4050   8. Olympic Park                       3731
  9. Roanoke Country Club             2774.5  10. Elks Lodge                         2770
 11. Hidden Valley                    2629.5  12. Vinton Swim Teams                2512.5
 13. Castle Rock                        1596  14. Limestone Park                    617.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 132                    
 
  1. Hunting Hills                      9859   2. Stonegate                          7939
  3. Our Lady OF Nazareth             6523.5   4. Read Mountain                      5790
  5. Olympic Park                       3807   6. Elks Lodge                         3773
  7. Hidden Valley                      3626   8. Forest Hills                       3134
  9. Castle Rock                        3043  10. Vinton Swim Teams                  2998
 11. Spring Run                         2858  12. Roanoke Country Club               2262
 13. Ashley Plantation                  1522  14. Limestone Park                    414.5